Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     17/2/2020 - 12:28 PM
         35 ANIVERSARIO DE ESCUALO TANDIL - 15/2/2020 a 16/2/2020          
 
 Evento 9  Niņos 8-11 100 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Taien Torales,   11 ADA               1:30,37    1:29,10          7  
                 41,95      1:29,10 (47,15)
  2 Amaya, Enzo      11 CAMDP                  NT    1:35,97          5  
  3 Castellanos, Sa  11 ADA                    NT    1:38,09          4  
                 46,51      1:38,09 (51,58)
 
 Evento 9  Niņos 12-13 100 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Francisco  12 ETAND             1:32,18    1:26,46          7  
                 38,52      1:26,46 (47,94)
  2 Chailiou, Matia  12 CAMDP             1:39,15    1:27,52          5  
                 41,06      1:27,52 (46,46)
  3 Sanchez, Mateo   12 CRBAL                  NT    1:28,34          4  
                 42,07      1:28,34 (46,27)
  4 Feingold, Eneas  12 CRBAL                  NT    1:30,84          3  
                 42,99      1:30,84 (47,85)
  5 Casenave, Tomas  12 CAMDP             1:42,25    1:42,90          2  
 
 Evento 9  Hombres 14-15 100 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Tresarrieu, San  14 FCS               1:23,05    1:18,22          7  
                 36,64      1:18,22 (41,58)
  2 Segura, Tadeo    14 CAMDP                  NT    1:35,81          5  
                 45,02      1:35,81 (50,79)
 
 Evento 9  Hombres 16-18 100 CC Metro CI PROMOCIONALES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Popp, Elias P    17 FCS               1:15,08    1:11,98          7  
  2 Curuchet, Feder  16 SFUPT             1:14,25    1:12,87          5  
                 34,07      1:12,87 (38,80)
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 9              
 
  1. Club Atlantis Mar del Plata       116   2. Asoc. Deportiva Arenas Necoche     90
  3. Soc D Fom Union y Progreso Tan     86   4. Club Ferro Carril Sud              77
  5. Club Racing Balcarce               72   6. Escualo Tandil                     71
  7. Direcion DE Natacion Las Flore     31