Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              03/10/2019 - 2:53 PM
Campeonato Argentino Master y Pre Master 2019 - 03/10/2019 a 06/10/2
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 20-24 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 4:39.64  22/10/2014Piccoli Ramiro, CAOU
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 20-24:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Lapiedra, Juan   24 NPS               5:29.42    5:04.90        
                 29.68      1:04.73 (35.05)
        1:44.03 (39.30)     2:21.95 (37.92)
        3:06.23 (44.28)     3:51.65 (45.42)
        4:28.96 (37.31)     5:04.90 (35.94)
  2 Caamaño, Franci  24 PSG               5:13.60    5:39.10        
                 33.36      1:14.70 (41.34)
        1:58.79 (44.09)     2:42.27 (43.48)
        3:31.28 (49.01)     4:20.73 (49.45)
        5:00.18 (39.45)     5:39.10 (38.92)
 -- Carrera, Nicola  21 PSG               6:05.33         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 25-29 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 4:55.34  26/09/2003Estevez Diego, PSG
 SUDAMERICANO: S 4:31.99
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 25-29:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Aita, Martin     26 MT                5:15.00    5:01.21        
                 31.71      1:08.46 (36.75)
        1:46.46 (38.00)     2:23.86 (37.40)
        3:06.64 (42.78)     3:50.62 (43.98)
        4:26.71 (36.09)     5:01.21 (34.50)
  2 Cosso Leskovar,  26 NPS               5:44.80    5:15.11        
                 31.98      1:09.24 (37.26)
        1:50.01 (40.77)     2:30.33 (40.32)
        3:16.25 (45.92)     4:01.40 (45.15)
        4:39.57 (38.17)     5:15.11 (35.54)
  3 Sanz, Lautaro    26 CIAA              6:01.95    5:25.02        
                 30.60      1:08.37 (37.77)
        1:51.44 (43.07)     2:31.92 (40.48)
        3:18.77 (46.85)     4:08.44 (49.67)
        4:48.38 (39.94)     5:25.02 (36.64)
  4 Amiconi, Tomas   28 ADN               6:16.92    5:46.27        
                 35.01      1:15.81 (40.80)
        2:03.76 (47.95)     2:48.93 (45.17)
        3:40.35 (51.42)     4:30.30 (49.95)
        5:10.07 (39.77)     5:46.27 (36.20)
  5 Scillama, Matia  25 MT                7:55.00    8:50.21        
                 59.77    2:11.06 (1:11.29)
      3:19.84 (1:08.78)   4:32.53 (1:12.69)
      5:45.36 (1:12.83)   6:58.67 (1:13.31)
        7:54.75 (56.08)     8:50.21 (55.46)
 -- Romagnoli, Nahu  25 Iacc              5:45.32         DQ        
                 32.34      1:10.68 (38.34)
        1:56.60 (45.92)     2:42.12 (45.52)
        3:29.84 (47.72)     4:18.23 (48.39)
        4:59.31 (41.08)          DQ (39.47)
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 30-34 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 4:41.99  22/10/2014Rodriguez Gaston, CCRN
 SUDAMERICANO: S 4:32.95
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 30-34:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Aragon, Maximil  30 UBC               4:55.09    4:57.02        
                 31.39      1:06.84 (35.45)
        1:44.11 (37.27)     2:20.81 (36.70)
        3:05.39 (44.58)     3:51.04 (45.65)
        4:24.36 (33.32)     4:57.02 (32.66)
  2 Muller, Jonatha  32 PSG               5:10.47    4:58.23        
                 30.21      1:05.65 (35.44)
        1:46.69 (41.04)     2:26.87 (40.18)
        3:08.54 (41.67)     3:50.38 (41.84)
        4:25.19 (34.81)     4:58.23 (33.04)
  3 Peretti, Ignaci  31 Iacc              4:54.08    4:58.71        
                 30.35      1:05.43 (35.08)
        1:43.70 (38.27)     2:21.31 (37.61)
        3:04.95 (43.64)     3:49.32 (44.37)
        4:24.76 (35.44)     4:58.71 (33.95)
  4 Tonelli Costa,   34 UTHGR             5:41.04    5:27.12        
                 32.28      1:10.69 (38.41)
        1:53.60 (42.91)     2:37.47 (43.87)
        3:24.45 (46.98)     4:11.43 (46.98)
        4:49.65 (38.22)     5:27.12 (37.47)
  5 Da Barrio, Artu  32 PSG               5:22.74    5:31.38        
                 35.36      1:17.78 (42.42)
        2:00.62 (42.84)     2:42.25 (41.63)
        3:29.14 (46.89)     4:16.15 (47.01)
        4:54.65 (38.50)     5:31.38 (36.73)
  6 Scarselletta, F  30 MT                5:50.00    5:36.53        
                 31.37      1:10.39 (39.02)
        1:51.45 (41.06)     2:32.45 (41.00)
        3:23.04 (50.59)     4:14.78 (51.74)
        4:56.15 (41.37)     5:36.53 (40.38)
  7 Manini Gomez, M  31 ASER              5:42.00    5:53.98        
                 31.85      1:11.08 (39.23)
        1:57.15 (46.07)     2:42.48 (45.33)
        3:35.37 (52.89)     4:29.08 (53.71)
        5:11.58 (42.50)     5:53.98 (42.40)
  8 Muraca, Fernand  33 CAVL              6:00.00    5:55.78        
                 38.77      1:22.63 (43.86)
        2:14.60 (51.97)     3:04.75 (50.15)
        3:52.32 (47.57)     4:40.47 (48.15)
        5:19.31 (38.84)     5:55.78 (36.47)
  9 Marrapodi, Rodr  33 Open Park         6:07.32    5:57.60        
                 36.94      1:21.30 (44.36)
        2:08.13 (46.83)     2:54.22 (46.09)
        3:46.78 (52.56)     4:39.74 (52.96)
        5:20.01 (40.27)     5:57.60 (37.59)
 10 Braconi, Alejan  31 MT                6:00.00    6:00.14        
                 37.81      1:22.53 (44.72)
        2:09.11 (46.58)     2:54.49 (45.38)
        3:44.83 (50.34)     4:34.60 (49.77)
        5:19.94 (45.34)     6:00.14 (40.20)
 11 Gomez, Sebastia  30 MLZ               6:00.00    6:00.18        
                 40.08      1:26.34 (46.26)
        2:11.27 (44.93)     2:55.84 (44.57)
        3:47.42 (51.58)     4:39.32 (51.90)
        5:21.44 (42.12)     6:00.18 (38.74)
 12 Soldano, Miguel  30 CASLA             6:24.15    6:14.40        
                 36.96      1:21.80 (44.84)
        2:12.54 (50.74)     3:00.79 (48.25)
        3:56.40 (55.61)     4:52.25 (55.85)
        5:33.85 (41.60)     6:14.40 (40.55)
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 35-39 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 4:48.24  30/04/2006Dobie Roberto, SUTER
 SUDAMERICANO: S 4:35.36
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 35-39:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Varde, Mariano   39 CARP              4:50.45    4:52.49        
                 30.91      1:05.52 (34.61)
        1:43.80 (38.28)     2:20.12 (36.32)
        3:01.72 (41.60)     3:43.79 (42.07)
        4:19.39 (35.60)     4:52.49 (33.10)
  2 Cardozo, Angel   39 LNM               5:25.00    5:11.71        
                 31.29      1:08.23 (36.94)
        1:48.17 (39.94)     2:26.86 (38.69)
        3:12.26 (45.40)     3:58.06 (45.80)
        4:35.57 (37.51)     5:11.71 (36.14)
  3 Zorrilla, Gusta  37 Daa               5:20.00    5:12.18        
                 33.13      1:11.02 (37.89)
        1:50.57 (39.55)     2:30.54 (39.97)
        3:14.57 (44.03)     3:59.71 (45.14)
        4:36.26 (36.55)     5:12.18 (35.92)
  4 Di Cola Bucciar  39 CCC               6:00.02    5:22.73        
                 33.59      1:11.72 (38.13)
        1:54.43 (42.71)     2:36.84 (42.41)
        3:22.42 (45.58)     4:07.91 (45.49)
        4:45.88 (37.97)     5:22.73 (36.85)
  5 Silva, Nicolas   38 MT                6:00.00    6:02.73        
                 41.50      1:28.38 (46.88)
        2:13.33 (44.95)     2:57.58 (44.25)
        3:49.48 (51.90)     4:41.30 (51.82)
        5:21.44 (40.14)     6:02.73 (41.29)
  6 Bilik, Jorge Da  37 SITAS             6:40.00    6:28.60        
                 38.41      1:23.70 (45.29)
        2:15.63 (51.93)     3:10.03 (54.40)
        4:06.57 (56.54)     5:04.11 (57.54)
        5:48.08 (43.97)     6:28.60 (40.52)
  7 Villoldo, David  38 PSG               6:28.47    6:34.39        
                 40.69      1:30.28 (49.59)
        2:22.97 (52.69)     3:13.32 (50.35)
        4:10.68 (57.36)     5:09.55 (58.87)
        5:53.36 (43.81)     6:34.39 (41.03)
  8 Chavez, Alberto  35 UTHGR            10:00.00    6:38.77        
                 43.72      1:35.98 (52.26)
        2:22.97 (46.99)     3:10.34 (47.37)
        4:08.60 (58.26)     5:07.40 (58.80)
        5:53.94 (46.54)     6:38.77 (44.83)
  9 Gonzalez Cuervo  36 MT                7:10.00    6:54.36        
                 47.76      1:43.95 (56.19)
        2:40.04 (56.09)     3:31.84 (51.80)
        4:26.30 (54.46)     5:19.99 (53.69)
        6:08.24 (48.25)     6:54.36 (46.12)
 10 Ariceta, Marian  39 MT                7:40.87    7:39.97        
                 53.99    1:56.43 (1:02.44)
        2:54.86 (58.43)   3:55.80 (1:00.94)
      4:57.25 (1:01.45)   5:58.08 (1:00.83)
        6:46.13 (48.05)     7:39.97 (53.84)
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 40-44 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 5:04.35  22/10/2014Stembreg Eduardo, ANC
 SUDAMERICANO: S 4:51.63
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 40-44:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Garis, Damian A  40 Daa               5:05.00    5:01.42R       
                 30.81      1:06.60 (35.79)
        1:47.33 (40.73)     2:26.19 (38.86)
        3:07.68 (41.49)     3:49.71 (42.03)
        4:27.04 (37.33)     5:01.42 (34.38)
  2 Domes, Facundo   43 PSG               5:10.03    5:10.27        
                 33.35      1:11.08 (37.73)
        1:52.18 (41.10)     2:32.46 (40.28)
        3:16.79 (44.33)     4:01.94 (45.15)
        4:37.13 (35.19)     5:10.27 (33.14)
  3 Perez, Sebastia  44 PSG               6:43.98    6:19.42        
                 38.95      1:26.27 (47.32)
        2:14.23 (47.96)     2:59.08 (44.85)
        3:55.38 (56.30)     4:49.63 (54.25)
        5:35.76 (46.13)     6:19.42 (43.66)
  4 Barvece, Angel   43 MT                6:25.00    6:24.93        
                 20.69    1:32.46 (1:11.77)
        2:25.94 (53.48)     3:18.37 (52.43)
        4:06.66 (48.29)     4:56.56 (49.90)
        5:41.80 (45.24)     6:24.93 (43.13)
  5 MACHADO, Matias  41 ADN               6:03.00    6:26.37        
                 36.95      1:22.58 (45.63)
        2:16.32 (53.74)     3:10.29 (53.97)
        4:06.61 (56.32)     5:03.63 (57.02)
        5:45.49 (41.86)     6:26.37 (40.88)
  6 Montenegro, Fer  40 CAVL              6:50.00    6:32.03        
                 41.92      1:31.17 (49.25)
        2:21.36 (50.19)     3:10.74 (49.38)
        4:07.93 (57.19)     5:05.80 (57.87)
        5:49.60 (43.80)     6:32.03 (42.43)
  7 Miras, Alejandr  41 COOPE             7:30.00    6:43.07        
                 36.82      1:22.48 (45.66)
        2:18.08 (55.60)     3:14.76 (56.68)
        4:12.73 (57.97)     5:08.17 (55.44)
        5:57.32 (49.15)     6:43.07 (45.75)
  8 Duhart, Pablo    42 PSG               7:44.58    7:07.29        
                 53.64      1:47.87 (54.23)
        2:43.55 (55.68)     3:39.23 (55.68)
        4:37.04 (57.81)     5:34.00 (56.96)
        6:21.87 (47.87)     7:07.29 (45.42)
  9 Rosemblat, Mart  44 LNM               7:45.00    7:27.53        
                 48.69      1:47.06 (58.37)
        2:44.41 (57.35)     3:41.06 (56.65)
      4:43.94 (1:02.88)   5:46.95 (1:03.01)
        6:37.84 (50.89)     7:27.53 (49.69)
 -- Alegria, Rodrig  43 JC                7:00.00         DQ        
                 47.24      1:37.44 (50.20)
        2:30.80 (53.36)     3:22.26 (51.46)
        4:18.12 (55.86)     5:15.76 (57.64)
        6:00.88 (45.12)          DQ (41.31)
 -- Barrera, Camilo  44 ENR               5:57.00         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 45-49 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 4:59.05  04/10/2015Dobie Roberto, PSG
 SUDAMERICANO: S 4:44.28
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 45-49:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Larreburu, Mari  47 UBC               5:32.17    5:32.31        
                 35.70      1:17.34 (41.64)
        2:03.54 (46.20)     2:49.36 (45.82)
        3:32.60 (43.24)     4:16.06 (43.46)
        4:54.49 (38.43)     5:32.31 (37.82)
  2 Galizzi, Marcel  45 CAUSF             5:45.33    5:45.47        
                 36.23      1:18.03 (41.80)
        2:05.16 (47.13)     2:49.77 (44.61)
        3:39.93 (50.16)     4:29.15 (49.22)
        5:08.28 (39.13)     5:45.47 (37.19)
  3 Grilli, Andres   48 PSG               6:04.92    5:56.56        
                 42.06      1:31.68 (49.62)
        2:15.74 (44.06)     2:59.66 (43.92)
        3:49.27 (49.61)     4:39.36 (50.09)
        5:19.59 (40.23)     5:56.56 (36.97)
  4 Pizzuto, Elvio   47 LNM               6:10.00    6:10.33        
                 41.06      1:30.54 (49.48)
        2:17.02 (46.48)     3:01.10 (44.08)
        3:54.71 (53.61)     4:48.42 (53.71)
        5:30.36 (41.94)     6:10.33 (39.97)
  5 Zaldivar, Luis   47 ETAND             6:30.00    6:15.39        
                 42.33      1:31.63 (49.30)
        2:24.67 (53.04)     3:14.45 (49.78)
        4:04.56 (50.11)     4:54.39 (49.83)
        5:36.95 (42.56)     6:15.39 (38.44)
  6 Dieguez, Leonar  48 LNM               7:00.00    6:35.69        
                 46.53      1:39.64 (53.11)
        2:31.77 (52.13)     3:21.68 (49.91)
        4:14.62 (52.94)     5:05.97 (51.35)
        5:51.19 (45.22)     6:35.69 (44.50)
  7 Salas, Patricio  46 PSG               6:45.19    6:54.79        
                 45.37      1:37.76 (52.39)
        2:35.34 (57.58)     3:29.50 (54.16)
        4:25.96 (56.46)     5:22.06 (56.10)
        6:09.47 (47.41)     6:54.79 (45.32)
  8 Picatto, Flavio  46 PSG               6:57.38    7:00.90        
                 48.76      1:45.48 (56.72)
        2:43.27 (57.79)     3:38.83 (55.56)
        4:33.55 (54.72)     5:28.33 (54.78)
        6:16.99 (48.66)     7:00.90 (43.91)
  9 Hernandez, Marc  47 CASAP             6:45.00    7:15.38        
                 46.85      1:41.08 (54.23)
      2:46.27 (1:05.19)   3:46.82 (1:00.55)
        4:43.12 (56.30)     5:37.06 (53.94)
        6:27.35 (50.29)     7:15.38 (48.03)
 10 Urbani, Aldo Se  47 MT                8:55.00    8:49.82        
               1:03.84    2:12.84 (1:09.00)
      3:26.72 (1:13.88)   4:39.23 (1:12.51)
      5:54.27 (1:15.04)   7:10.55 (1:16.28)
        8:02.86 (52.31)     8:49.82 (46.96)
 -- Cermesoni, Nico  49 CUBA              7:00.00         NS        
 -- Huergo, Martin   49 JC                7:00.00         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 50-54 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 5:36.71  15/06/2008Martinez Paez Daniel, CFA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 4:48.02
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 50-54:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Ferrero, Jorge   53 LNM               5:46.00    5:50.00        
                 34.92      1:13.19 (38.27)
        2:00.94 (47.75)     2:48.75 (47.81)
        3:39.15 (50.40)     4:28.74 (49.59)
        5:10.75 (42.01)     5:50.00 (39.25)
  2 Gallotti, Diego  53 LNM               6:11.00    5:57.90        
                 40.51      1:29.77 (49.26)
        2:15.25 (45.48)     2:59.60 (44.35)
        3:49.91 (50.31)     4:39.53 (49.62)
        5:20.72 (41.19)     5:57.90 (37.18)
  3 DI Tomaso, Leon  50 SITAS             6:28.35    6:14.74        
                 38.36      1:23.01 (44.65)
        2:15.14 (52.13)     3:08.45 (53.31)
        3:58.10 (49.65)     4:48.73 (50.63)
        5:32.64 (43.91)     6:14.74 (42.10)
  4 Handerson Monte  54 LNM               6:45.00    6:53.96        
                 41.10      1:29.93 (48.83)
        2:27.11 (57.18)     3:21.85 (54.74)
      4:23.52 (1:01.67)   5:25.04 (1:01.52)
        6:11.81 (46.77)     6:53.96 (42.15)
  5 Lenzi, Julio M   51 PSG               6:58.27    6:58.64        
                 49.38      1:44.15 (54.77)
        2:39.40 (55.25)     3:34.71 (55.31)
        4:29.87 (55.16)     5:25.59 (55.72)
        6:13.13 (47.54)     6:58.64 (45.51)
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 55-59 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 5:42.82  13/11/2018Hase Hayo, PSG
 SUDAMERICANO: S 5:31.47
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 55-59:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Van Peborgh, Ju  56 JC                7:00.00    7:02.44        
                 46.67      1:41.23 (54.56)
        2:39.25 (58.02)     3:36.07 (56.82)
        4:34.34 (58.27)     5:31.23 (56.89)
        6:19.53 (48.30)     7:02.44 (42.91)
  2 Tortello, Franc  58 PSG               7:00.80    7:02.47        
                 48.14      1:40.20 (52.06)
        2:31.63 (51.43)     3:25.17 (53.54)
      4:25.87 (1:00.70)   5:25.98 (1:00.11)
        6:15.48 (49.50)     7:02.47 (46.99)
  3 Furfaro, Alejan  58 SITAS             7:24.00    7:20.05        
                 51.90    1:52.48 (1:00.58)
        2:49.59 (57.11)     3:43.55 (53.96)
      4:44.11 (1:00.56)     5:43.68 (59.57)
        6:32.44 (48.76)     7:20.05 (47.61)
  4 Manrique Carreñ  55 LNM               8:14.00    7:47.92        
                 46.70      1:43.76 (57.06)
      3:48.68 (2:04.92)                    
            4:51.56 ( )   5:58.39 (1:06.83)
        6:55.31 (56.92)     7:47.92 (52.61)
 -- Lecot, Alejandr  59 Daa               5:45.00         DQ        
                 37.49      1:21.61 (44.12)
        2:08.50 (46.89)     2:53.98 (45.48)
        3:43.94 (49.96)     4:35.05 (51.11)
        5:15.56 (40.51)          DQ (38.50)
 -- Petronzi, Ricar  55 CASLA             7:03.99         DQ        
                 43.86      1:31.28 (47.42)
        2:29.21 (57.93)     3:26.45 (57.24)
        4:18.93 (52.48)     5:12.29 (53.36)
        6:00.28 (47.99)          DQ (47.59)
 -- Nadal, Aldo M    56 CULP              9:15.94         NS        
 -- Ferrer, Alejand  55 CULP              8:00.65         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 60-64 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 6:16.59  30/04/2012Aguirre Carlos Ramon, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 5:33.02
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 60-64:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Negri, Carlos A  62 LNM               6:58.00    6:52.35        
                 44.88      1:37.22 (52.34)
        2:30.61 (53.39)     3:23.79 (53.18)
        4:21.03 (57.24)     5:18.31 (57.28)
        6:05.95 (47.64)     6:52.35 (46.40)
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 65-69 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 6:24.30  13/11/2018Aguirre Carlos, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 6:23.80
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 65-69:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Bassino, Gustav  65 CULP              7:57.45    7:38.77        
                 51.21      1:49.78 (58.57)
        2:48.45 (58.67)   3:51.11 (1:02.66)
      4:52.59 (1:01.48)   5:55.81 (1:03.22)
        6:48.18 (52.37)     7:38.77 (50.59)
  2 Berra, Guillerm  67 MT                8:49.01    9:05.09        
                 59.50    2:05.60 (1:06.10)
      3:13.19 (1:07.59)   4:23.32 (1:10.13)
      5:45.47 (1:22.15)   7:06.98 (1:21.51)
        8:04.91 (57.93)   9:05.09 (1:00.18)
  3 Minervino, Rica  65 ADN               9:46.47    9:29.94        
               1:10.03    2:34.62 (1:24.59)
      3:46.69 (1:12.07)   6:18.95 (2:32.26)
      7:35.32 (1:16.37)     8:33.18 (57.86)
        9:29.94 (56.76)         9:29.94 ( )
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 70-74 400 CC Metro CI
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 9:08.29  14/06/2009Salassa Pereda Albe, CMR
 SUDAMERICANO: S 7:02.94
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 70-74:  Más len
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos  70 LNM               7:10.00    6:35.68S       
                 41.85      1:29.97 (48.12)
        2:23.19 (53.22)     3:18.52 (55.33)
        4:12.15 (53.63)     5:08.35 (56.20)
        5:52.47 (44.12)     6:35.68 (43.21)
  2 Martinez, Carlo  70 CAVS              8:04.00    7:46.69        
                 50.27    1:51.01 (1:00.74)
      2:53.73 (1:02.72)   3:59.32 (1:05.59)
      5:02.95 (1:03.63)   6:10.53 (1:07.58)
        7:00.24 (49.71)     7:46.69 (46.45)