Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              03/10/2019 - 2:54 PM
Campeonato Argentino Master y Pre Master 2019 - 03/10/2019 a 06/10/2
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 20-24 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:10.12  22/10/2014Rosso Brenda, NAC
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Lopasso, Ailin   22 Daa               1:10.73    1:10.24        
                 32.87      1:10.24 (37.37)
  2 Bidoglio, Micae  21 STSR              1:15.60    1:12.91        
                 35.21      1:12.91 (37.70)
  3 Perez, Carla     24 PSG               1:17.43    1:14.90        
                 36.72      1:14.90 (38.18)
  4 Barandarian, Ev  24 SFUPT             1:18.67    1:17.90        
                 37.95      1:17.90 (39.95)
  5 Alaiz, Barbara   21 CULP              1:27.94    1:23.19        
                 40.38      1:23.19 (42.81)
  6 Abadin, Manuela  24 LNM               1:33.00    1:25.11        
                 41.12      1:25.11 (43.99)
  7 Guzzi, Florenci  23 MT                1:35.00    1:29.71        
                 44.11      1:29.71 (45.60)
  8 Giménez, Fiorel  20 OBB               1:20.00    1:30.25        
                 42.54      1:30.25 (47.71)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 25-29 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:12.08  14/11/2018Feletto Micaela Luz, LPAT
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:03.29
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Rivas, Catherin  26 ADN               1:14.86    1:14.10        
  2 Troiano, Agusti  29 LNM               1:21.00    1:18.74        
                 38.44      1:18.74 (40.30)
  3 Moretto, Maria   26 AEC               1:30.00    1:20.83        
                 39.65      1:20.83 (41.18)
  4 Virginillo, Est  29 SITAS             1:27.65    1:21.44        
                 39.10      1:21.44 (42.34)
  5 Casas, Belen     27 CULP              1:24.45    1:23.94        
                 40.40      1:23.94 (43.54)
  6 Lapenne, Ekathe  29 SITAS             1:25.00    1:24.38        
                 40.45      1:24.38 (43.93)
  7 Cuello, Marcia   28 NQE               1:31.45    1:27.26        
                 41.51      1:27.26 (45.75)
 -- Brown, Yamila A  28 SUTER             1:40.00         NS        
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 30-34 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:06.96  05/10/2017Valentini Diana, CARP
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:05.02
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Franco, Niza     32 CAAB              1:19.86    1:17.56        
  2 Mikulik, Jennif  33 LNM               1:21.00    1:19.35        
                 38.77      1:19.35 (40.58)
  3 Vogler, Paulina  31 AEC               1:27.00    1:24.96        
                 39.63      1:24.96 (45.33)
  4 Serrano Fernand  30 SITAS             1:20.00    1:26.15        
                 40.74      1:26.15 (45.41)
  5 Trevisan, Danie  33 NEP               1:27.19    1:27.33        
                 40.92      1:27.33 (46.41)
  6 Tazzoli, Violet  30 MT                1:45.00    1:43.02        
                 50.83      1:43.02 (52.19)
 -- Garcia, Cintia   33 SITAS             1:30.00         DQ        
                 45.33           DQ (51.26)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 35-39 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:07.62  14/11/2018Valentini Diana Laura, CARP
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:03.11
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Gigena, Viviana  36 KE                1:18.00    1:19.02        
                 37.14      1:19.02 (41.88)
  2 Cordoves, Maria  38 ADN               1:29.50    1:28.38        
                 41.90      1:28.38 (46.48)
  3 Figueroa Tovar,  39 LNM               1:35.00    1:30.33        
                 43.31      1:30.33 (47.02)
  4 Gorosito, Irene  38 GEBA              1:51.66    1:41.12        
                 49.21      1:41.12 (51.91)
  5 Romera, Marina   36 CRBAL             2:00.00    1:41.46        
                 49.57      1:41.46 (51.89)
  6 Suarez, Mariel   35 CASM              1:53.38    1:44.95        
                 53.38      1:44.95 (51.57)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 40-44 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:13.60  26/11/2009Sosa Fabiana, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:05.52
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Quintana, Veron  40 NPS               1:27.48    1:20.05        
                 39.88      1:20.05 (40.17)
  2 Recchi, Julia M  41 UTHGR             1:26.95    1:22.04        
                 40.01      1:22.04 (42.03)
  3 Vazquez, Maria   42 SITAS             1:35.46    1:32.70        
                 46.05      1:32.70 (46.65)
  4 Lallo, Sabrina   43 ADN               1:41.80    1:36.30        
                 47.08      1:36.30 (49.22)
  5 Ayala, Silvia B  41 ETAND             1:45.00    1:42.90        
                 49.76      1:42.90 (53.14)
  6 Allende, Lucia   43 LNM               1:45.00    1:46.83        
                 48.89      1:46.83 (57.94)
  7 Teper Battiaz,   42 LNM               1:55.00    2:00.47        
                 55.48    2:00.47 (1:04.99)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 45-49 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:17.20  02/10/2015Pescader Roxana Elena, PNCNH
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:06.34
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Wagner Aloan, J  47 LNM               1:16.00    1:16.80R       
                 36.57      1:16.80 (40.23)
  2 Biblioni, Loren  46 CULP              1:30.73    1:26.01        
                 41.60      1:26.01 (44.41)
  3 Tedesco, Andrea  49 CFA               1:30.94    1:27.52        
                 42.78      1:27.52 (44.74)
  4 Lagazzoli, Kari  47 LNM               1:32.00    1:32.95        
                 44.03      1:32.95 (48.92)
  5 Gilbert, Maria   48 Celp              1:40.00    1:41.48        
                 48.49      1:41.48 (52.99)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 50-54 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:10.16  25/05/2008Tasca Ana, CFA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:14.00
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Janeiro, Silvin  54 CASLA             1:30.41    1:28.90        
                 42.63      1:28.90 (46.27)
  2 Materazzi, Fabi  51 LNM               1:30.00    1:31.41        
                 44.46      1:31.41 (46.95)
  3 Naumionek, Marc  54 Open Park         1:43.45    1:41.89        
                 48.56      1:41.89 (53.33)
  4 Salvado, Nora    54 SITAS             1:40.00    1:44.43        
                 50.85      1:44.43 (53.58)
  5 Moyano, Maria C  53 CANM              1:44.17    1:45.55        
                 50.40      1:45.55 (55.15)
  6 SA, Marisa       51 BNC               1:54.30    1:49.96        
                 53.71      1:49.96 (56.25)
  7 Dallavia, Maria  50 SFUPT             2:05.97    2:08.15        
               1:00.08    2:08.15 (1:08.07)
 -- Villa, Fabiana   50 LNM               2:00.00         DQ        
                 58.59         DQ (1:00.07)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 55-59 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:23.04  14/11/2018Pregliasco Laura, CAOU
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:17.27
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Pregliasco, Lau  56 CAOU              1:23.90    1:24.00        
                 39.71      1:24.00 (44.29)
  2 Heredia Karoty,  55 LNM               1:33.00    1:35.45        
                 45.11      1:35.45 (50.34)
  3 Rementeria, Fab  55 PSG               2:03.65    1:58.76        
                 57.85    1:58.76 (1:00.91)
  4 Talco, Angelica  59 MT                2:15.00    2:19.84        
               1:05.21    2:19.84 (1:14.63)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 60-64 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:36.09  06/09/2015Toledo Liliana Telma, CASLA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:18.98
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Evel  60 SITAS             1:37.80    1:34.75R       
                 46.98      1:34.75 (47.77)
  2 Mir, Patricia    63 CFA               1:37.88    1:40.24        
                 49.32      1:40.24 (50.92)
  3 Llorente, Yolan  61 CPCE              1:51.00    1:43.42        
                 51.75      1:43.42 (51.67)
  4 Valla, Maria In  63 Celp              1:59.80    1:51.70        
                 54.98      1:51.70 (56.72)
  5 Jaeggi, Marcela  60 PCA               1:47.20    1:52.32        
                 54.98      1:52.32 (57.34)
  6 Dockhorn, Ana    60 ANNAD             1:55.00    1:53.42        
                 54.94      1:53.42 (58.48)
  7 Marsano, Mónica  61 LNM               1:55.00    2:08.15        
               1:01.74    2:08.15 (1:06.41)
  8 Rodriguez, Merc  60 COOPE             2:00.00    2:27.05        
               1:09.55    2:27.05 (1:17.50)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 65-69 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:40.63  29/09/2016Tartaglia Susana Mercedes, OBB
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:25.61
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Maria   66 CAE               1:42.69    1:40.79        
                 48.67      1:40.79 (52.12)
  2 Gonzalez, Luz A  65 MLZ               2:10.00    2:10.91        
               1:02.07    2:10.91 (1:08.84)
  3 Jacinto, Maria   67 ANNAD             2:15.00    2:25.73        
               1:10.40    2:25.73 (1:15.33)
  4 Orlandi, Blanca  66 MT                2:30.00    2:29.71        
               1:14.97    2:29.71 (1:14.74)
  5 Luna Olmos, Cel  67 CULP              2:45.88    2:35.16        
               1:18.28    2:35.16 (1:16.88)
  6 Garcia, Margari  68 PSG               3:25.19    2:55.71        
               1:20.33    2:55.71 (1:35.38)
 -- Marani, Maria M  67 UBC               2:21.06         DQ        
               1:08.05         DQ (1:09.26)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 70-74 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:40.06  05/10/2017Tartaglia Susana Mercedes, OBB
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:40.06
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Tartaglia, Susa  72 OBB               1:40.12    1:39.61R       
                 48.05      1:39.61 (51.56)
  2 Carrizo, Eva     73 CULP              2:45.85    3:01.74        
               1:26.71    3:01.74 (1:35.03)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 75-79 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 2:04.72  30/04/2006Thompson Ana, PRC
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:43.52
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Acero, Aurora M  76 Daa               2:10.00    2:10.35        
               1:01.28    2:10.35 (1:09.07)
  2 Barrios, Martha  79 Daa               2:45.00    2:36.34        
               1:14.96    2:36.34 (1:21.38)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 80-84 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 2:12.23  22/10/2014Terragno Elba Nidia, VECAC
 SUDAMERICANO: S 2:02.12
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Placci, Elena    84 CFA               2:48.30    2:55.50        
               1:23.13    2:55.50 (1:32.37)
 
 Evento 4  Mujeres 85-89 100 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 2:14.43  14/11/2018Terragno Elba, DAA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 2:11.54
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Terragno, Elba   86 Daa               2:10.00    2:21.13        
               1:10.91    2:21.13 (1:10.22)