Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              03/10/2019 - 2:54 PM
Campeonato Argentino Master y Pre Master 2019 - 03/10/2019 a 06/10/2
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 20-24 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 30.46  16/11/2018Sosa Ezequiel Alejandro, NQE
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Mastantuono, Fr  20 CASLA               31.02      29.76R       
  2 Ciochi, Francis  24 CNZ                 32.27      30.88        
  3 Chaillot, Tomas  23 MT                  32.30      31.16        
  4 Sendra, Agustin  21 PSG                 32.95      31.47        
  5 Burguera, Tomas  23 CASLA               32.92      32.99        
  6 Galvan, Rodrigo  23 ADN                 33.18      33.01        
  7 Beltran Krisciu  23 PSG                 33.38      33.06        
  8 Avancini, Jorge  22 CIJCP               35.03      34.11        
  9 Gawantka  DA Si  20 PSG                 36.20      35.56        
 10 Marti, Emanuel   23 CRBAL               38.12      36.37        
 11 Furfaro, Nicola  24 NPS                 39.05      37.98        
 12 Coudannes, Toma  20 CULP                47.21      40.38        
 13 Granel, Miguel   24 LNM                 40.00      40.88        
 -- Elizondo, Nahue  21 PSG                 31.38         DQ        
 -- Carrera, Nicola  21 PSG                 36.70         NS        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 25-29 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 28.17  04/12/2010Verbeck Eric, AN
 SUDAMERICANO: S 27.76
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Ocampos, Rodrig  29 CASLA               31.28      31.01        
  2 Paccanini, Maur  25 NPS                 33.55      31.35        
  3 Nikado, Facundo  29 SUTER               33.16      31.48        
  4 Correa, Cristia  28 MT                  35.46      32.97        
  5 Rosales, Matias  27 CIJCP               34.69      33.12        
  6 Ramas, Maximili  28 AEUM                33.06      33.30        
  7 Pistolesi, Pabl  26 CAA                 34.00      33.60        
  8 Polic, Mateo F   25 MT                  37.00      34.67        
  9 Bucosse, Kevin   25 MT                  40.00      35.58        
 10 Liurgo, Cristia  26 SITAS               37.39      36.07        
 11 Ciancio, Franci  25 ADN                 36.50      36.38        
 12 Martinez, Facun  26 COOPE               37.70      36.72        
 13 Rodriguez, Fede  29 Open Park           38.18      36.76        
 14 Castaño, Joaqui  26 CRBAL               38.34      38.33        
 15 Seigido, German  28 CASM                40.07      38.40        
 16 Sconza, Federic  29 CSDDB               36.94      38.56        
 17 Rojas, Bruno M   25 CAVL                41.20      38.60        
 18 Suppa, Alan Eze  25 CARP                45.00      39.43        
 19 Quiroga, Damian  26 CASAP               44.01      41.14        
 20 Kretowicz, Nico  29 LNM                 47.00      43.26        
 21 Scillama, Matia  25 MT                  52.00      46.58        
 22 Renner, German   25 MT                  50.00      50.54        
 -- Cabana, Emilian  29 CULP                34.99         NS        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 30-34 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 29.08  16/11/2018Aguirre Emiliano, CAUSF
 SUDAMERICANO: S 26.72
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Dieg  32 MLZ                 31.90      30.20        
  2 Sabella, Leandr  32 LNM                 31.00      30.80        
  3 Pohlmann, Thoma  34 Daa                 32.00      32.58        
  4 Holgado, Pablo   31 MDC                 30.80      32.60        
  5 Cincuegrani, Jo  34 SFUPT               33.39      33.36        
  6 Bellido, Yonath  34 NQE                 35.73      33.82        
  7 Favaloro, Facun  31 LNM                 35.56      34.25        
  8 Novello, Gonzal  30 CULP                34.50      35.05        
  9 Petrollini, Die  34 SITAS               40.63      36.58        
 10 Bonachina, Juan  30 SFUPT               36.78      36.75        
 11 Herrero, Martin  32 NQE                 39.00      37.85        
 12 Ben, Matias Alf  33 SFUPT               40.70      38.38        
 13 Luna, Leandro N  31 CASM                39.22      38.56        
 14 Acosta Montero,  34 SFUPT               40.02      38.96        
 15 Fedo, Leandro M  32 CASAP               42.99      39.54        
 16 Lopez, Pablo Al  33 CASM                41.19      40.75        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 35-39 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 29.37  05/10/2017Deleo Guillermo, DAA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 28.86
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Polhmann, Frank  39 Daa                 32.00      32.37        
  2 Gimenez, Juan P  36 SUTER               35.87      32.69        
  3 Zamora, Javier   38 AEUM                31.69      32.71        
  4 Mendez, Facundo  36 CULP                32.40      33.15        
  5 Maresca, Ivan    39 CRBAL               34.72      34.61        
  6 Simois, Agustin  35 ADN                 34.96      34.72        
  7 Bellini, Valent  35 SITAS               37.03      35.18        
  8 Collante, Herna  37 CASAP               38.00      37.43        
  9 Del Tor, Marcel  38 PSG                 38.99      37.59        
 10 Cejas, Dante Ni  35 AEC                 37.65      38.19        
 11 Prosdocimo, Emi  37 MT                  43.26      39.58        
 12 Zilli, Jose Lui  36 CASM                42.23      39.69        
 13 Caumo, Pablo     39 SITAS               41.30      40.32        
 14 Ariceta, Marian  39 MT                  43.00      48.69        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 40-44 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 30.75  11/11/2016Perri Gabriel, CAUSF
 SUDAMERICANO: S 29.16
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Silva Nogueira,  43 LNM                 31.48      30.56R       
  2 Garis, Damian A  40 Daa                 31.30      30.64        
  3 Palmigiano, Die  40 MT                  33.00      31.52        
  4 Alegro, Andres   42 AEC                 32.97      32.61        
  5 Barbieri, Gusta  44 AC                  33.50      33.04        
  6 Sequeiros, Raul  43 PSG                 34.69      33.59        
  7 Bogisich, Juan   40 CASLA               36.26      35.04        
  8 MACHADO, Matias  41 ADN                 37.06      36.07        
  9 Miras, Alejandr  41 COOPE               35.90      36.15        
 10 Barvece, Angel   43 MT                  40.23      37.64        
 11 Preves, Fernand  44 CRBAL               40.20      38.85        
 12 Antunez, Rodrig  41 AAPAT               40.00      39.51        
 13 Alonso, Juan Cr  41 PSG                 43.41      40.05        
 14 Torres, Nicolas  43 CNZ                 40.79      40.82        
 15 Boga, Diego M    41 SFUPT               41.28      41.05        
 16 Leon, Mauro      41 PSG                 43.81      41.59        
 17 Santucho, Ezequ  42 CANCH               47.00      45.98        
 18 Quiroga, Andres  43 CASM                51.21      49.09        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 45-49 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 30.69  22/10/2014Dobie Roberto, PSG
 SUDAMERICANO: S 30.14
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Pessotti, Alan   46 LNM                 30.12      30.79        
  2 Larreburu, Mari  47 UBC                 33.44      33.85        
  3 Lopez, Guillerm  47 LNM                 37.40      34.75        
  4 Pellegrini, Gui  45 Celp                35.00      34.79        
  5 Anselmo, Carlos  49 LNM                 35.00      35.50        
  6 Diaz, Mauricio   49 Open Park           35.98      35.64        
  7 Brancaleone, An  45 LNM                 36.00      36.06        
  8 Caneta, Damian   45 CCC                 38.00      36.78        
  9 Godoy Ortiz, Vi  47 SFUPT               37.61      36.94        
 10 Gajate, Maurici  49 CSCH                39.29      37.82        
 11 Sansosti, Sergi  49 ETAND               39.77      38.12        
 12 Simone, Andrés   47 CNSA                39.50      38.27        
 13 Davigno, Claudi  46 Celp                39.00      39.84        
 14 MACHADO, Matias  46 CULP                43.21      40.22        
 15 Perurena, Hilar  49 PSG                 41.95      41.00        
 16 Sanchez, Hector  46 CASM                43.55      43.09        
 17 Toro, Martin M   49 PSG                 42.32      43.21        
 18 Rondan, Hugo Ar  49 AAPAT               46.00      45.19        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 50-54 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 33.00  16/11/2018Molea Omar Fabio, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 31.69
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Dobie, Roberto   50 PSG                 29.99      30.23S       
  2 Molea, Omar Fab  52 LNM                 33.00      32.86        
  3 De Ferrari, Ale  50 LNM                 34.80      34.72        
  4 Cordoba, Leonar  50 LNM                 36.00      36.00        
  5 Gomez, Marcelo   52 CAA                 36.00      37.01        
  6 Scianca, Dario   51 SITAS               38.68      37.82        
  7 Aguilar, Dario   52 PCA                 39.90      37.90        
  8 Malaga, Raul Al  51 ETAND               39.74      38.64        
  9 Lenzi, Julio M   51 PSG                 40.23      39.18        
 10 Carballo, Walte  50 CRBAL               40.79      39.93        
 11 Molina, Sergio   50 SITAS               45.00      40.25        
 12 Sztejn, Alejand  51 LNM                 43.11      44.55        
 13 Valenzuela, Nor  53 CASM                39.64      49.14        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 55-59 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 33.53  08/09/2018Romero Gustavo M, CAOU
 SUDAMERICANO: S 33.71
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Merega, Roberto  59 CAOU                36.30      35.17        
  2 Petronzi, Ricar  55 CASLA               38.26      37.64        
  3 Clapsos, Nicola  56 Celp                37.00      39.15        
  4 Marazzi, Martin  58 Daa                 40.00      39.23        
  5 Roman, Norberto  55 CASLA               40.63      39.77        
  6 Manrique Carreñ  55 LNM                 43.19      40.18        
  7 Huguenin, Juan   55 ADN                 41.05      40.35        
  8 Bronzini, Franc  55 CAOU                41.20      41.78        
  9 Aude, Sergio     57 CULP                45.38      42.02        
 10 Simini, Claudio  58 CNZ                 43.83      42.14        
 11 Perre, Luis Hor  59 MT                  41.00      42.26        
 12 Feroldi, Guille  58 CSCH                45.00      43.23        
 13 Alvarez Rodrigu  59 LNM                 44.00      43.31        
 14 Tortello, Franc  58 PSG                 45.85      44.38        
 15 Chiara, Claudio  57 MT                  45.00      44.62        
 16 Sambad, Norbert  56 MLZ                 47.00      45.90        
 17 Latorre, Javier  57 CRBAL               48.97      47.29        
 18 Nilo Coimbra, H  59 MT                  53.00      49.68        
 19 Silvetti, Jorge  55 MLZ                 50.00      50.64        
 20 Lombardo, Migue  57 PSG                 58.84      55.47        
 -- Olivero, Marcos  55 LNM                 48.00         NS        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 60-64 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 35.24  25/05/2012Aguirre Carlos Ramon, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 34.43
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Romero, Gustavo  60 CAOU                35.24      34.03S       
  2 Morbelli, Carlo  61 CUBA                45.00      44.16        
  3 Featherston, Fe  60 ADN                 48.15      45.16        
  4 Prono, Marcelo   61 CAE                 47.00      45.99        
  5 Colombo, Robert  61 ADN                 49.43      48.80        
  6 Ceballos, Cesar  64 CFA                 56.46      55.84        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 65-69 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 35.63  29/03/2014Aguirre Carlos, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 35.63
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Bressano, Jorge  66 CFA                 50.10      56.82        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 70-74 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 40.37  29/07/1995Orlando Ernesto, CLD
 SUDAMERICANO: S 37.03
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos  70 LNM                 36.31      37.34R       
  2 Forelli, Albert  73 CFA                 40.64      41.79        
  3 Wolgemuth, Pedr  73 MLZ                 42.50      43.02        
  4 Bianchi, Jose G  71 Daa                 46.24      48.39        
  5 Torquatti, Jose  74 UBC                 52.34      51.01        
  6 Grela, Carlos D  73 CPCE              1:09.00    1:04.09        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 75-79 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 42.00  12/04/2001Orlando Ernesto, CLD
 SUDAMERICANO: S 39.94
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Losio, Horacio   78 CARP                57.00      53.98        
  2 Alves, Aurelio   79 CULP              1:15.39    1:04.08        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 80-84 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 45.79  25/03/2003Lopez Alonso Emilio, CFA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 45.79
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Cesar   81 GEBA                56.00      53.10        
  2 O'Farrell, Migu  80 JC                  59.00      56.13        
  3 Comba, Carlos    81 Celp              1:52.00    1:38.80        
 
 Evento 5  Hombres 85-89 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 49.71  23/05/2010Lopez Alonso Emilio, CFA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 51.89
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Kauf, Adolfo     87 SITAS             1:45.00    1:41.09