Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              03/10/2019 - 2:54 PM
Campeonato Argentino Master y Pre Master 2019 - 03/10/2019 a 06/10/2
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 20-24 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 35.80  01/10/2015Chaar Alejandra, QE
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Araoz, Marina S  24 SUTER               39.02      37.61        
  2 Siperka, Camila  22 CULP                38.30      38.31        
  3 Ojeda, Valentin  20 CULP                39.63      39.65        
  4 Brussa, Lourdes  21 BNC                 40.76      41.07        
  5 De Mendoca, Cam  24 CASM                48.40      43.88        
  6 Villalba, Carla  20 CULP                46.34      44.83        
  7 Luna, Leticia    20 CALP                46.00      45.54        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 25-29 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 35.99  25/04/2013Brizuela Carlos Jimena Zoe, QE
 SUDAMERICANO: S 33.73
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Conlon, Maria G  29 CIJCP               36.93      35.33R       
  2 Rotaeche Frey,   28 OBB                 36.00      36.99        
  3 Retamar, Julian  27 AEC                 43.00      39.77        
  4 Lapuente, Sofia  29 Daa                 40.00      40.80        
  5 Rasilla, Camila  25 ADN                 43.69      42.08        
  6 Virginillo, Est  29 SITAS               45.30      43.24        
  7 Minervino, Sara  29 ADN                 43.97      43.46        
  8 Lapenne, Ekathe  29 SITAS               45.00      44.39        
  9 Marangio, Giuli  28 MT                  50.00      44.59        
 10 Caffo, Gimena    25 SITAS               45.00      47.10        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 30-34 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 37.24  12/06/2009Fontana Andrea, CHACR
 SUDAMERICANO: S 34.40
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Ponce, Gisella   32 CULP                37.83      39.04        
  2 Franco, Niza     32 CAAB                42.83      40.56        
  3 Seijas, Solange  31 PSG                 41.63      42.56        
  4 Cippitelli, Val  32 ENR                 42.00      42.59        
  5 Laforgia, Estef  31 CRBAL               41.96      43.15        
  6 Flores, Veronic  30 ADN                 44.79      44.78        
  7 Virginillo, Mar  32 SITAS               45.81      45.81        
  8 Abalos, Leticia  33 CASM                49.40      46.76        
  9 Gatica, Estefan  30 ARNM                48.00      48.05        
 10 Ramirez, Valeri  32 CARP                49.87      51.86        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 35-39 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 36.98  11/11/2016Casati Ceronica Natalia, SUTER
 SUDAMERICANO: S 35.42
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Profili, Romina  38 ASER                45.17      41.73        
  2 Odetti, Marina   38 KE                  43.41      41.84        
  3 Mallet Lopez, D  39 LNM                 41.00      43.91        
  4 Ortega, Maria C  36 ETAND               44.66      44.52        
  5 Tramontano, Mar  37 CAA                 45.00      45.44        
  6 Romera, Marina   36 CRBAL               49.10      47.12        
  7 Piaggio, Lorena  38 AEUM                51.51      50.15        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 40-44 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 38.35  16/11/2018Scagliarini Valeria, CBBV
 SUDAMERICANO: S 34.50
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Casati, Veronic  41 SUTER               39.80      37.33R       
  2 Banegas, Andrea  41 CULP                42.36      41.27        
  3 Ulberich, Elian  44 ETAND               46.56      43.23        
  4 Verdino, Maria   42 CSF                 42.89      43.49        
  5 DI Buono, Maria  42 Ncs Natacion        43.74      43.61        
  6 Lallo, Sabrina   43 ADN                 44.90      44.17        
  7 Allende, Lucia   43 LNM                 45.00      44.85        
  8 Cozzi, Maria La  43 UTHGR               50.74      49.98        
  9 Andon, Cinthia   44 SITAS               52.67      51.76        
 10 Meza, Fernanda   43 AEUM              1:12.00    1:03.84        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 45-49 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 37.79  05/10/2017Labrado Florencia, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 36.61
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Rivet, Alicia L  49 CARP                38.70      36.53S       
  2 Labrado, Floren  47 LNM                 37.00      37.53        
  3 Vieyro, Carolin  45 CULP                38.30      37.54        
  4 Fernandez, Vero  46 CSF                 38.40      38.42        
  5 Beltramino, Mar  47 CRSF                39.79      39.70        
  6 Pijuan, Norali   47 PCA                 41.63      42.86        
  7 Cramaro, Caroli  46 MDC                 44.57      44.31        
  8 Videla, Marcela  48 ARNM                46.00      45.18        
  9 Gomez Fraire, N  48 PSG                 46.88      45.98        
 10 Korchman, Emilc  47 NPS                 52.23      50.90        
 11 Zanetti, Maria   46 PSG                 55.29      51.33        
 12 Santiago, Julie  46 CRBAL             1:00.30      58.89        
 13 Corrales, Cecil  48 CASM              1:03.82      59.22        
 14 Dure, Haydee Su  46 AAPAT             1:09.00    1:13.01        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 50-54 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 39.52  01/10/2015Mottino Marina, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 38.88
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Grober, Andrea   51 CFA                 41.89      40.38        
  2 Galuppo, Paula   51 SFUPT               42.02      40.72        
  3 Aljinovic, Cris  53 COOPE               39.90      42.54        
  4 Ferrari, Andrea  54 LNM                 45.64      44.88        
  5 Di Franco, Silv  51 CNSA                44.36      45.00        
  6 Janeiro, Silvin  54 CASLA               45.94      45.16        
  7 Cortinez, Maria  50 Daa                 48.00      45.92        
  8 Ramallo, Marta   52 PCA                 45.27      46.22        
  9 Lopez, Patricia  54 ENR                 50.03      46.84        
 10 Hochman, Karina  50 CASLA               46.60      47.08        
 11 Scalamogna, Car  52 CFA                 50.10      47.26        
 12 Gonzalez, Laura  51 CIAA                49.95      48.20        
 13 Perez, Mariel A  53 ANNAD               45.00      48.40        
 14 Tarnawsky, Grac  51 SITAS               45.00      51.89        
 15 Scarpato, Gabri  50 LNM                 50.00      54.08        
 16 Gimenez, Cynthi  53 Daa                 55.00      55.80        
 17 Soto, Alexandra  53 PCA                 54.72      57.19        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 55-59 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 37.71  01/10/2015Boscatto, Alicia Mara M, CAOU
 SUDAMERICANO: S 37.71
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Ulberich, Ana C  56 ETAND               44.59      44.54        
  2 Mijalovsky, Bea  57 CULP                52.34      48.55        
  3 Manusia, Gretel  59 LNM                 45.00      49.50        
  4 Pastorino, Sand  56 CRBAL               52.35      50.62        
  5 Amodeo, Marisa   56 UBC                 53.67      51.92        
  6 Rossi, Norma In  58 CASAP             1:01.00      52.37        
  7 Romano, Paula    57 LNM                 55.00    1:00.62        
  8 DE Marco, Patri  57 SITAS             1:00.00    1:08.69        
  9 Talco, Angelica  59 MT                1:10.00    1:10.44        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 60-64 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 42.92  19/09/2015Toledo Liliana, CASLA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 41.97
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Toledo, Liliana  64 CASLA               44.38      43.37        
  2 Parlagreco, Cla  60 LNM                 45.24      46.03        
  3 Mehmed, Laura L  61 CAVS                45.00      48.64        
  4 Terenzano, Mari  62 CFA                 46.86      49.03        
  5 Marsano, Mónica  61 LNM                 55.00      55.10        
  6 Carrizo, Nora E  63 CSDDB               59.84    1:00.45        
  7 Rodriguez, Merc  60 COOPE               51.00    1:11.26        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 65-69 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 46.60  05/10/2017Helmreich Maria Mabel, LNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 45.31
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Helmreich, Marí  67 LNM                 48.00      47.06        
  2 Nievas, Gloria   65 CAE                 48.92      49.71        
  3 Gonzalez, Luz A  65 MLZ                 59.00      58.66        
  4 Orlandi, Blanca  66 MT                1:20.00    1:25.31        
 
 Evento 6  Mujeres 70-74 50 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 53.83  22/10/2014Soria Carmen, CFA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 48.83
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Lanfranconi, Gr  70 CFA               1:02.10    1:07.54        
  2 Carrizo, Eva     73 CULP              1:10.31    1:22.13        
 -- Gutierrez, Mari  72 CAOU              1:19.00         NS