Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              03/10/2019 - 2:54 PM
Campeonato Argentino Master y Pre Master 2019 - 03/10/2019 a 06/10/2
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 19 & Menores 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
 -- Abreu, Valentin  15 SPORT             1:14.22         NS        
 -- Garbers, Franci  18 SPORT             1:17.23         NS        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 20-24 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 57.30  22/10/2014Piccoli Ramiro, CAOU
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Chaparro, Sebas  21 CAIE                59.38      57.24R       
                 27.26        57.24 (29.98)
  2 Mastantuono, Fr  20 CASLA             1:03.01    1:00.64        
                 27.93      1:00.64 (32.71)
  3 Aguirre, Lucio   21 PSG                 59.96    1:00.79        
                 28.71      1:00.79 (32.08)
  4 Tucci, Gaston R  23 MLZ               1:03.00    1:02.43        
  5 Noe Deamelio, A  21 COOPE             1:04.00    1:02.48        
                 28.85      1:02.48 (33.63)
  6 Lapiedra, Juan   24 NPS               1:05.61    1:03.74        
                 28.99      1:03.74 (34.75)
  7 Medero, Facundo  24 ADN               1:06.33    1:04.17        
                 28.46      1:04.17 (35.71)
  8 Rolon Pucheta,   24 COOPE             1:05.00    1:06.63        
                 30.26      1:06.63 (36.37)
  9 Avancini, Jorge  22 CIJCP             1:09.42    1:07.19        
 10 Hoffman, Facund  22 PSG               1:06.80    1:07.44        
                 31.10      1:07.44 (36.34)
 11 Mosoni, Santiag  21 MT                1:10.00    1:07.58        
                 30.33      1:07.58 (37.25)
 12 Chaillot, Tomas  23 MT                1:08.00    1:07.77        
                 32.65      1:07.77 (35.12)
 13 Masson Saralegu  24 ADN               1:09.50    1:08.76        
                 30.37      1:08.76 (38.39)
 14 Medero, Gaston   22 ADN               1:09.00    1:08.78        
                 30.56      1:08.78 (38.22)
 15 Nuñez, Fernando  23 NQE               1:20.76    1:13.92        
                 34.03      1:13.92 (39.89)
 16 Burguera, Tomas  23 CASLA             1:16.45    1:14.89        
                 33.98      1:14.89 (40.91)
 17 Galay Cassisa,   21 COOPE             1:15.00    1:16.41        
                 34.98      1:16.41 (41.43)
 18 Mendoza, Miguel  20 CASM              1:39.67    1:34.11        
                 40.03      1:34.11 (54.08)
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 25-29 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:00.21  22/10/2014Catuogno Francisco, CAOU
 SUDAMERICANO: S   52.92
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Ocampos, Rodrig  29 CASLA             1:04.15      59.61R       
                 27.46        59.61 (32.15)
  2 Aita, Martin     26 MT                1:05.00    1:00.37        
                 28.31      1:00.37 (32.06)
  3 Malavasi, Franc  25 SITAS               58.82    1:01.51        
                 27.51      1:01.51 (34.00)
  4 Gutierrez, Sant  26 Natalu-NI         1:03.19    1:02.55        
                 28.54      1:02.55 (34.01)
  5 Quinteros, Gonz  27 Daa               1:04.00    1:03.11        
  6 Cosso Leskovar,  26 NPS               1:09.25    1:04.48        
                 29.30      1:04.48 (35.18)
  7 Vera, Rodrigo    25 STSR              1:04.00    1:05.59        
                 29.20      1:05.59 (36.39)
  8 Melluci, Matias  29 CRBAL             1:10.00    1:06.14        
                 29.53      1:06.14 (36.61)
  8 Nikado, Facundo  29 SUTER             1:08.81    1:06.14        
                 30.66      1:06.14 (35.48)
 10 Sanz, Lautaro    26 CIAA              1:11.24    1:07.60        
                 29.82      1:07.60 (37.78)
 11 Cuenca Vauchere  27 ADN               1:10.00    1:08.14        
                 29.33      1:08.14 (38.81)
 12 Grasso, Ramiro   29 MT                1:11.29    1:08.33        
                 31.82      1:08.33 (36.51)
 13 Amiconi, Tomas   28 ADN               1:08.90    1:08.71        
                 31.56      1:08.71 (37.15)
 14 Ramas, Maximili  28 AEUM              1:07.61    1:10.01        
                 31.40      1:10.01 (38.61)
 15 Canache Ferrer,  26 SITAS             1:12.00    1:10.44        
                 31.11      1:10.44 (39.33)
 16 Romagnoli, Nahu  25 Iacc              1:09.41    1:10.54        
                 31.65      1:10.54 (38.89)
 17 Mussico, Damian  27 ADN               1:12.20    1:10.75        
                 31.78      1:10.75 (38.97)
 18 Piccinini, Dami  25 SUTER             1:10.00    1:10.79        
 19 Guerrero, Gonza  29 CIJCP             1:08.20    1:11.75        
                 31.73      1:11.75 (40.02)
 20 Alchapar, Oscar  28 CANM              1:14.03    1:13.69        
                 32.89      1:13.69 (40.80)
 21 Sanelli, Andres  29 ADN               1:18.95    1:14.81        
                 35.18      1:14.81 (39.63)
 22 Gonzalez Crista  28 CAVL              1:26.03    1:19.01        
 23 Suppa, Alan Eze  25 CARP              1:30.00    1:23.11        
                 37.06      1:23.11 (46.05)
 24 Sconza, Federic  29 CSDDB             1:22.92    1:24.90        
                 36.68      1:24.90 (48.22)
 25 Renner, German   25 MT                1:40.00    1:36.94        
                 45.02      1:36.94 (51.92)
 26 Kretowicz, Nico  29 LNM               1:41.00    1:37.07        
                 42.65      1:37.07 (54.42)
 -- Fortunato, Facu  27 CAIE              1:26.30         NS        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 30-34 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 56.24  13/11/2018Ferreira Bruno, CRC
 SUDAMERICANO: S 52.67
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Dalessandro, Ni  33 CULP              1:04.39    1:01.18        
                 28.15      1:01.18 (33.03)
  2 Peretti, Ignaci  31 Iacc              1:00.22    1:01.56        
                 28.58      1:01.56 (32.98)
  3 Muller, Jonatha  32 PSG               1:04.42    1:01.86        
                 28.46      1:01.86 (33.40)
  4 Trupiano, Andre  30 LNM               1:03.00    1:03.94        
  5 Forte, Lucas Ma  32 Daa               1:03.00    1:05.35        
                 29.13      1:05.35 (36.22)
  6 Tonelli Costa,   34 UTHGR             1:13.44    1:05.72        
                 30.59      1:05.72 (35.13)
  7 Manini Gomez, M  31 ASER              1:06.00    1:06.84        
                 29.58      1:06.84 (37.26)
  8 Ciccola, Guido   32 OBB               1:07.65    1:07.58        
                 30.35      1:07.58 (37.23)
  9 Porpich, Rodolf  31 SITAS             1:10.00    1:11.85        
                 31.43      1:11.85 (40.42)
 10 Matallana, Andr  31 LNM               1:13.00    1:12.16        
                 32.59      1:12.16 (39.57)
 11 Regueira, Juan   31 AEC               1:08.00    1:12.83        
                 32.87      1:12.83 (39.96)
 12 Braconi, Alejan  31 MT                1:18.08    1:14.05        
 13 Ben, Matias Alf  33 SFUPT             1:19.52    1:14.45        
                 33.21      1:14.45 (41.24)
 14 Gallina, Renzo   32 ADN               1:18.78    1:17.59        
                 35.42      1:17.59 (42.17)
 15 Bonachina, Juan  30 SFUPT             1:15.68    1:25.01        
                 36.18      1:25.01 (48.83)
 -- Gaitan, Federic  32 ADN               1:36.08        DNF        
                 38.89                     
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 35-39 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 58.74  13/11/2018Mandrile Lucas, CBBV
 SUDAMERICANO: S 55.72
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Maximi  35 CAUSF               58.12      58.26R       
                 27.70        58.26 (30.56)
  2 Mandrile, Lucas  37 CB                  59.00      59.62        
                 27.88        59.62 (31.74)
  3 Fileni, Pablo M  35 CARP              1:04.00    1:03.03        
  4 Bilik, Jorge Da  37 SITAS             1:19.12    1:17.03        
                 33.84      1:17.03 (43.19)
  5 Gonzalez Betehn  35 MT                1:23.00    1:17.58        
                 35.56      1:17.58 (42.02)
  6 Caumo, Pablo     39 SITAS             1:25.00    1:30.97        
                 39.01      1:30.97 (51.96)
  7 Panelo, Leandro  36 CULP              1:40.01    1:39.44        
                 46.19      1:39.44 (53.25)
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 40-44 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:01.23  11/11/2016Sequeiros Raul, PSG
 SUDAMERICANO: S   58.05
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Sequeiros, Raul  43 PSG               1:02.27    1:02.14        
                 29.02      1:02.14 (33.12)
  2 Berli, Martín L  40 CAUSF             1:03.20    1:03.50        
                 29.34      1:03.50 (34.16)
  3 Silva Nogueira,  43 LNM               1:05.00    1:04.93        
  4 Tiebas, Javier   42 ENR               1:05.00    1:05.28        
                 30.22      1:05.28 (35.06)
  5 Alegro, Andres   42 AEC               1:06.74    1:06.53        
                 31.01      1:06.53 (35.52)
  6 Barbieri, Gusta  44 AC                1:19.50    1:14.40        
                 34.60      1:14.40 (39.80)
  7 Rostan, Leandro  44 SITAS             1:19.09    1:17.60        
                 35.66      1:17.60 (41.94)
  8 Tocco, Andres G  44 ETAND             1:25.00    1:20.96        
                 36.22      1:20.96 (44.74)
 -- Rosemblat, Mart  44 LNM               1:41.95         NS        
 -- Alfie, Luis Emi  41 FCO               1:28.84         NS        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 45-49 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 59.69  15/06/2009Lutotovich Claudio, MAR
 SUDAMERICANO: S 59.66
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Cifre, Ariel Lu  49 LNM               1:07.21    1:04.89        
  2 Brussa, Javier   46 CB                1:06.54    1:05.65        
                 30.28      1:05.65 (35.37)
  3 Fernández, Agus  47 SPORT             1:04.00    1:06.27        
                 29.71      1:06.27 (36.56)
  4 Rinaldini, Emil  49 CSF               1:12.42    1:07.26        
                 31.26      1:07.26 (36.00)
  5 Lopez Guevara,   48 UBC               1:11.23    1:11.58        
                 31.03      1:11.58 (40.55)
  6 Lopez Kadar, Ca  49 LNM               1:10.00    1:12.26        
                 32.38      1:12.26 (39.88)
  7 Zaldivar, Luis   47 ETAND             1:27.00    1:19.90        
                 36.67      1:19.90 (43.23)
  8 Godoy Ortiz, Vi  47 SFUPT             1:31.81    1:25.55        
                 38.06      1:25.55 (47.49)
  9 Hernandez, Marc  47 CASAP             1:35.00    1:26.92        
                 40.47      1:26.92 (46.45)
 10 Salas, Patricio  46 PSG               1:34.00    1:27.57        
                 37.56      1:27.57 (50.01)
 11 Perurena, Hilar  49 PSG               1:41.08    1:33.18        
                 42.61      1:33.18 (50.57)
 -- Fernandez, Agus  47 SPORT             1:40.00         NS        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 50-54 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:00.05  22/10/2014Lutotovich Claudio, MAR
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:00.05
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Sintas, Diego    52 LNM               1:03.91    1:07.10        
  2 Ferrero, Jorge   53 LNM               1:07.70    1:09.69        
  3 Zdonek, Jose Ma  52 CULP              1:18.54    1:11.83        
  4 Altamiranda, Gu  50 SPORT             1:14.22    1:17.15        
  5 Mionis, Roberto  51 LNM               1:22.00    1:19.07        
  6 DI Tomaso, Leon  50 SITAS             1:24.99    1:19.61        
                 36.83      1:19.61 (42.78)
  7 Vivern, Atilio   52 Daa               1:20.00    1:20.56        
  8 Gonzalez, Cesar  51 SPORT             1:17.23    1:21.71        
  9 Tedin, Ignacio   50 JC                1:28.00    1:22.03        
                 37.07      1:22.03 (44.96)
 10 Pucci, Roberto   52 LNM               1:21.00    1:22.93        
 11 Luzardo, Oscar   51 MLZ               1:28.92    1:23.61        
                 36.49      1:23.61 (47.12)
 12 Migone, Leonard  53 SPORT             1:34.81    1:26.89        
                 39.44      1:26.89 (47.45)
 13 Guido, Adalbert  51 PSG               1:31.18    1:33.55        
                 42.21      1:33.55 (51.34)
 14 Russo, Claudio   54 SITAS             2:01.34    2:00.97        
                 53.27    2:00.97 (1:07.70)
 -- Pontes DE Freit  53 LNM               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Lecot, Maximo S  54 LNM               1:16.00         NS        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 55-59 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:02.73  13/11/2018Lutotovich Claudio, CAOU
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:02.73
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Lutotovich, Cla  56 CAOU              1:03.00    1:03.73        
  2 Taboada, Sergio  56 Celp              1:25.00    1:15.98        
  3 Esandi, Luis M   55 UBC               1:25.33    1:24.83        
  4 Van Peborgh, Ju  56 JC                1:29.00    1:26.49        
  5 Huguenin, Juan   55 ADN               1:36.00    1:31.25        
  6 Efron, Javier    58 LNM               1:29.69    1:37.19        
  7 Ghibaudi, Carlo  57 MLZ               1:47.00    1:43.64        
  8 Ferrer, Alejand  55 CULP              3:45.73    1:46.15        
                 47.53      1:46.15 (58.62)
  9 Furfaro, Alejan  58 SITAS             1:54.02    1:54.84        
 10 Silvetti, Jorge  55 MLZ               1:59.00    1:58.33        
                 50.31    1:58.33 (1:08.02)
 -- Aude, Sergio     57 CULP              1:26.45         DQ        
 -- Olivero, Marcos  55 LNM               1:40.00         NS        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 60-64 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:14.01  29/09/2016Rosados Manuel, CAE
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:08.37
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Espina, Andres   62 JC                1:27.00    1:26.69        
  2 Negri, Carlos A  62 LNM               1:33.00    1:29.27        
  3 Guiamet, Juan J  63 CULP              1:53.94    2:00.32        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 65-69 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:30.21  05/10/2017Levi Daniel, ENR
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:15.52
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Bassino, Gustav  65 CULP              1:45.34    1:38.83        
  2 MC Allum, Eduar  67 Daa               1:52.00    1:56.82        
  3 Berra, Guillerm  67 MT                1:50.00    1:58.66        
 
 Evento 7  Hombres 70-74 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 2:10.40  23/11/2004Goyri Eduardo, CFA
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:19.47
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Carlo  70 CAVS              1:48.00    1:46.27R       
  2 Nieto, Hector M  70 CAVS              2:05.00    2:03.18