Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              03/10/2019 - 2:54 PM
Campeonato Argentino Master y Pre Master 2019 - 03/10/2019 a 06/10/2
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 20-24 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:11.11  05/06/2005Londero Julia, CAELP
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Bidoglio, Micae  21 STSR              1:12.90    1:12.65        
                 33.32      1:12.65 (39.33)
  2 Lopasso, Ailin   22 Daa               1:17.83    1:16.37        
                 34.17      1:16.37 (42.20)
  3 Santori, Agusti  22 ADN               1:24.25    1:23.27        
  4 Abadin, Manuela  24 LNM               1:33.00    1:25.25        
                 38.26      1:25.25 (46.99)
  5 Jios, Eliana     23 CULP              1:38.40    1:29.64        
                 39.52      1:29.64 (50.12)
  6 Figueroa, Maria  23 LNM               1:45.00    1:39.40        
                 42.95      1:39.40 (56.45)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 25-29 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:11.55  26/10/2001Lopez Soledad, IAE
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:03.45
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Rivas, Catherin  26 ADN               1:19.13    1:15.71        
  2 Parra, Belen Da  27 OBB               1:18.93    1:19.83        
                 36.86      1:19.83 (42.97)
  3 Retamar, Julian  27 AEC               1:25.00    1:22.42        
                 38.37      1:22.42 (44.05)
  4 Casas, Belen     27 CULP              1:26.74    1:27.19        
                 39.43      1:27.19 (47.76)
  5 Bello, Luisina   27 COOPE             1:30.00    1:36.76        
                 45.50      1:36.76 (51.26)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 30-34 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:06.14  22/10/2014Bassino Melina, CULP
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:02.72
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Salas, Maria L   31 MDC               1:05.90    1:05.41R       
                 29.87      1:05.41 (35.54)
  2 Venturuzzi, And  30 NEP               1:14.15    1:13.06        
                 33.72      1:13.06 (39.34)
  3 Serrano Fernand  30 SITAS             1:25.00    1:30.46        
                 38.71      1:30.46 (51.75)
  4 Labarthe, Maria  30 CRBAL             1:31.61    1:31.16        
                 39.69      1:31.16 (51.47)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 35-39 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:09.62  21/05/2017Garrone Maria Virginia, CB
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:05.36
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Mariana    38 PSG               1:31.86    1:22.58        
                 39.64      1:22.58 (42.94)
  2 Perez Moreno, M  39 CPCE              1:35.00    1:30.51        
                 41.51      1:30.51 (49.00)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 40-44 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:08.28  13/11/2018Garrone Maria Virginia, CBBV
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:08.17
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Grometbauer, Cy  42 Sierras Club      1:12.00    1:14.01        
                 33.63      1:14.01 (40.38)
  2 Schrock, Veroni  44 CAIE              1:20.18    1:25.09        
  3 Zambrano, Carin  41 SITAS             1:40.00    1:30.39        
                 41.17      1:30.39 (49.22)
  4 Cozzi, Maria La  43 UTHGR             1:46.78    1:42.15        
                 47.33      1:42.15 (54.82)
  5 Vazquez, Maria   42 SITAS             1:45.00    1:48.61        
                 49.60      1:48.61 (59.01)
  6 Veglia, Gimena   42 NQE               1:55.89    2:07.76        
                 57.85    2:07.76 (1:09.91)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 45-49 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:18.09  04/10/2015Pescader Roxana Elena, PNCNH
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:08.60
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Nuñez, Claudia   45 AAPAT             1:10.93    1:10.94R       
                 33.77      1:10.94 (37.17)
  2 Vieyro, Carolin  45 CULP              1:25.82    1:26.16        
                 39.02      1:26.16 (47.14)
  3 Delgado, Natali  45 LNM               1:37.00    1:34.00        
  4 Lagazzoli, Kari  47 LNM               1:38.00    1:43.30        
                 48.06      1:43.30 (55.24)
  5 Korchman, Emilc  47 NPS               1:55.68    1:47.39        
                 47.62      1:47.39 (59.77)
  6 DE Los Reyes, V  45 PSG               1:52.01    1:50.87        
                 51.39      1:50.87 (59.48)
  7 Aguerrido, Mari  45 LNM               2:00.00    1:57.82        
                 54.84    1:57.82 (1:02.98)
 -- Crosa, Silvina   48 ALNM              1:48.36         NS        
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 50-54 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:23.06  30/04/2012Passalacqua Cristina, MAR
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:15.96
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Fernandez Rotun  54 LNM               1:21.00    1:18.74R       
                 34.39      1:18.74 (44.35)
  2 Viglione, Claud  51 CFA               1:23.19    1:23.22        
                 38.00      1:23.22 (45.22)
  3 San Martin, And  53 LNM               1:50.40    1:51.59        
                 51.35    1:51.59 (1:00.24)
  4 Gonzalez, Laura  51 CIAA              1:30.00    1:54.99        
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 55-59 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:24.47  21/05/2016Boscatto Alicia Maria, CAOU
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:19.49
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Cr  57 MT                1:27.00    1:27.84        
                 40.41      1:27.84 (47.43)
  2 Carrillo, Victo  57 PSG               1:57.53    1:50.15        
                 51.80      1:50.15 (58.35)
  3 Dubin, Alicia    55 Celp              2:02.65    1:59.51        
                 56.27    1:59.51 (1:03.24)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 60-64 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:30.69  05/10/2017Escutia Ana Maria, CIZ
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:30.69
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Escutia, Ana Ma  62 LNM               1:32.00    1:39.09        
  2 Calderon, Marie  62 ANNAD             2:23.00    2:23.36        
               1:02.87    2:23.36 (1:20.49)
 
 Evento 8  Mujeres 65-69 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
 Masters Cort: R 1:35.68  19/08/2000Turini Vilma, ARNM
 SUDAMERICANO: S 1:39.50
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales              
==================================================================
  1 Helmreich, Marí  67 LNM               1:48.00    1:45.63        
                 48.28      1:45.63 (57.35)
  2 Luna Olmos, Cel  67 CULP              2:45.94    2:44.31        
               1:18.11    2:44.31 (1:26.20)