Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License               11/1/2019 - 7:46 PM
   CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO OPEN DE NATACIÓN - 10/1/2019 a 13/1/2019    
                          Mayores y Junior                          
 
 Evento 9  Mujeres 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 2:13,46  30/3/2016 BARDACH VIRGINIA, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 2:18,22  12/12/2013Bardach Virginia, CARP
 Nacional Cad: C 2:19,37  30/5/2018 ALBORZEN MARIA SELENE, MLZ
 Nacional Juv: J 2:17,41  29/4/2009 Bardach Virginia, CARP
                 2:13,03  PANA MA
                 2:13,03  MUND MA
                 2:17,69  MUN MB
                 2:17,69  PAN MB
                 2:39,19  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Almeida, Nathal  23 CMC               2:16,25    2:23,32 TB     
                                1:06,94 ( )
      2:23,32 (1:16,38)                    
  2 Berrino, Andrea  25 CUC               2:20,19    2:24,28 TB     
                                1:03,94 ( )
      2:24,28 (1:20,34)                    
  3 Portela Walter,  14 NLTC              2:22,30    2:25,02 TB     
                                1:05,97 ( )
      2:25,02 (1:19,05)                    
  4 Bardach Martin,  27 NSAGV             2:13,46    2:26,09 TB     
                                1:09,56 ( )
      2:26,09 (1:16,53)                    
  5 Barbeito, Marti  18 CSF               2:25,03    2:26,10 TB     
                                1:12,58 ( )
      2:26,10 (1:13,52)                    
  6 Ehrlich, Sofia   16 NSAGV             2:25,15    2:27,88 TB     
                                1:09,92 ( )
      2:27,88 (1:17,96)                    
  7 Cantera Aruanno  18 CCRN              2:23,48    2:28,28 TB     
                                1:06,95 ( )
      2:28,28 (1:21,33)                    
  8 Corra, Rocio     23 CUC               2:23,44    2:28,33 TB     
                                1:08,21 ( )
      2:28,33 (1:20,12)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Monserra  22 CMC               2:21,26    2:28,84 TB     
                                1:10,07 ( )
      2:28,84 (1:18,77)                    
 10 Vivaldi, Sofia   18 CARP              2:25,21    2:28,96 TB     
                                1:07,74 ( )
      2:28,96 (1:21,22)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ehrlich, Iara    19 NSAGV             2:26,30    2:29,22 TB     
                                1:08,30 ( )
      2:29,22 (1:20,92)                    
 12 Mujica, Mainque  15 NSAGV             2:30,15    2:29,40 TB     
                                1:11,86 ( )
      2:29,40 (1:17,54)                    
 13 Telesca, Clara   14 NLTC              2:30,54    2:30,09 TB     
                                1:11,28 ( )
      2:30,09 (1:18,81)                    
 14 Tellez, Yael Ra  18 NSAGV             2:26,85    2:30,20 TB     
                                1:10,25 ( )
      2:30,20 (1:19,95)                    
 15 Cantera Aruanno  17 CCRN              2:26,02    2:31,90 TB     
                                1:10,14 ( )
      2:31,90 (1:21,76)                    
 16 Huusmann, Anna   15 CNHB              2:21,45    2:32,47 TB     
                                1:10,81 ( )
      2:32,47 (1:21,66)                    
 17 Theuler, Sol     15 CRSF              2:24,94    2:33,67 TB     
                                1:13,10 ( )
      2:33,67 (1:20,57)                    
 18 Sole, Brenda Me  22 CARP              2:27,83    2:34,01 TB     
                                1:12,12 ( )
      2:34,01 (1:21,89)                    
 19 Salazar, Arantz  20 EE                2:35,01    2:35,75 TB     
                                1:15,22 ( )
      2:35,75 (1:20,53)                    
 20 Bertotto, Emma   14 MSI               2:35,74    2:37,29 TB     
                                1:14,21 ( )
      2:37,29 (1:23,08)                    
 21 Copes, Ornella   16 CRR               2:29,74    2:37,37 TB     
                                1:14,28 ( )
      2:37,37 (1:23,09)                    
 22 Bogaz, Candela   16 AEUM              2:29,32    2:37,51 TB     
                                1:16,21 ( )
      2:37,51 (1:21,30)                    
 23 Di Biase, Melin  16 NAC               2:32,78    2:39,87        
                                1:14,35 ( )
      2:39,87 (1:25,52)                    
 24 Modarelli, Emil  19 CIZ               2:33,52    2:40,23        
                                1:16,52 ( )
      2:40,23 (1:23,71)                    
 25 Tracchia, Sofia  17 CSF               2:34,61    2:40,58        
                                1:16,47 ( )
      2:40,58 (1:24,11)                    
 26 Klein, Sabrina   22 UBC               2:35,40    2:40,73        
                                1:13,82 ( )
      2:40,73 (1:26,91)                    
 27 Dardayrol, Luci  15 CSDCV             2:34,20    2:41,82        
                                1:16,59 ( )
      2:41,82 (1:25,23)                    
 28 Pereyra, Lia     16 EFC               2:31,64    2:43,68        
                                1:16,12 ( )
      2:43,68 (1:27,56)                    
 29 Nardiello, Sofi  15 NLTC              2:39,17    2:44,64        
                                1:14,47 ( )
      2:44,64 (1:30,17)                    
 30 Venanzi, Ma. de  19 CAUSF             2:35,29    2:46,46        
                                1:14,62 ( )
      2:46,46 (1:31,84)