Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              12/1/2019 - 11:51 AM
   CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO OPEN DE NATACIÓN - 10/1/2019 a 13/1/2019    
                          Mayores y Junior                          
 
 Evento 30  Mujeres 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 2:00,09  2/5/2009  Colovini Nadia, CARP
 Nacional Jun: Y 2:04,40  17/12/2015PANZINI FLORENCIA, ULM
 Nacional Cad: C 2:02,23  17/12/2015PIGNATIELLO DELFINA, MSI
 Nacional Juv: J 2:00,61  3/1/2018  PIGNATIELLO DELFINA, MSI
                 1:58,66  PANA MA
                 1:58,66  MUND MA
                 2:02,81  MUN MB
                 2:02,81  PAN MB
                 2:06,15  SUJB SUDAMERICANO J B
                 2:08,36  SUJA SUDAMERICANO J A
                 2:21,19  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Kobrich, Kriste  34 CMC               2:03,80    2:07,63 SUJA   
                                1:03,22 ( )
      2:07,63 (1:04,41)                    
  2 Almeida, Nathal  23 CMC               2:04,08    2:08,21 SUJA   
                                1:01,63 ( )
      2:08,21 (1:06,58)                    
  3 Carrizo, Olivia  22 CMC               2:07,45    2:09,55 TB     
                                1:03,76 ( )
      2:09,55 (1:05,79)                    
  4 Panzini, Floren  24 CMC               2:03,49    2:09,74 TB     
  5 Gauna, Lucia     16 CAOU              2:02,18    2:10,09 TB     
                                1:03,43 ( )
      2:10,09 (1:06,66)                    
  6 Lahoz, Belen Ra  18 CARP              2:06,40    2:10,44 TB     
  6 Cantera Aruanno  17 CCRN              2:07,36    2:10,44 TB     
  8 Vivaldi, Sofia   18 CARP              2:07,17    2:10,47 TB     
                                1:02,74 ( )
      2:10,47 (1:07,73)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berrino, Andrea  25 CUC               2:02,23    2:10,89 TB     
                                1:03,47 ( )
      2:10,89 (1:07,42)                    
 10 Zanche, Melanie  18 MVL               2:08,63    2:11,73 TB     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petitto, Guadal  16 MSI               2:09,45    2:12,23 TB     
                                1:04,91 ( )
      2:12,23 (1:07,32)                    
 12 Meza, Maira Jes  19 QAC               2:11,90    2:13,12 TB     
                                1:05,44 ( )
      2:13,12 (1:07,68)                    
 13 Leichner, Astri  15 CSF               2:12,92    2:13,47 TB     
                                1:03,19 ( )
      2:13,47 (1:10,28)                    
 14 Debiasi, Merced  17 CAOU              2:11,14    2:13,67 TB     
 15 Huusmann, Anna   15 CNHB              2:07,23    2:13,72 TB     
                                1:04,57 ( )
      2:13,72 (1:09,15)                    
 16 Strasser, Delfi  17 GESF              2:08,20    2:14,20 TB     
                                1:05,24 ( )
      2:14,20 (1:08,96)                    
 16 Materano Martin  17 NLTC              2:09,37    2:14,20 TB     
                                1:04,90 ( )
      2:14,20 (1:09,30)                    
 18 Balverde, Macar  20 ENR               2:14,67    2:14,74 TB     
                                1:05,47 ( )
      2:14,74 (1:09,27)                    
 19 Bustos, Candela  19 MSI               2:15,88    2:15,01 TB     
                                1:06,64 ( )
      2:15,01 (1:08,37)                    
 20 Giacopuzzi, Agu  16 NSAGV             2:10,36    2:15,78 TB     
 21 Telesca, Clara   14 NLTC              2:10,58    2:16,09 TB     
                                1:05,29 ( )
      2:16,09 (1:10,80)                    
 22 Comerci, Candel  15 APV               2:12,52    2:16,34 TB     
 23 Urgelles, Marti  14 CMC               2:11,36    2:16,63 TB     
                                1:06,68 ( )
      2:16,63 (1:09,95)                    
 24 Vanegas Ledesma  16 NLTC              2:14,65    2:17,91 TB     
                                1:05,73 ( )
      2:17,91 (1:12,18)                    
 25 Fernandez DE La  18 CARP              2:11,11    2:17,96 TB     
                                1:07,71 ( )
      2:17,96 (1:10,25)                    
 26 Oddone, Jimena   19 Afalp             2:14,87    2:18,18 TB     
 27 Hidalgo, Brenda  19 TRM               2:15,12    2:18,60 TB     
                                1:05,72 ( )
      2:18,60 (1:12,88)                    
 28 Bertotto, Emma   14 MSI               2:16,68    2:18,90 TB     
                                1:08,49 ( )
      2:18,90 (1:10,41)                    
 29 Pereyra, Lia     16 EFC               2:15,90    2:20,98 TB     
                                1:06,79 ( )
      2:20,98 (1:14,19)                    
 30 Cazzaniga, Cand  19 UBC               2:16,34    2:24,24        
                                1:10,15 ( )
      2:24,24 (1:14,09)                    
 31 Descals, Agusti  19 NSAGV             2:18,00    2:25,69        
                                1:10,69 ( )
      2:25,69 (1:15,00)                    
 32 Salva, Melina S  19 CARP              2:21,15    2:27,34        
                                1:10,44 ( )
      2:27,34 (1:16,90)                    
 -- Bardach Martin,  27 NSAGV             2:02,17         DQ        
 -- Yenssen, Erika   21 CALSJ             2:15,98         NS