Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              12/1/2019 - 11:51 AM
   CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO OPEN DE NATACIÓN - 10/1/2019 a 13/1/2019    
                          Mayores y Junior                          
 
 Evento 31  Hombres 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 2:05,16  24/8/2017 BERGLIAFFA SANTIAGO, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 2:06,17  27/4/2018 BERGLIAFFA SANTIAGO, CMC
 Nacional Cad: C 2:10,14  14/12/2014Bergliaffa Santiago, DDMC
 Nacional Juv: J 2:05,16  24/8/2017 BERGLIAFFA SANTIAGO, ARG
                 2:00,22  PANA MA
                 2:00,22  MUND MA
                 2:04,43  MUN MB
                 2:04,43  PAN MB
                 2:21,59  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Bergliaffa, San  20 CMC               2:03,98    2:11,54 TB     
                                1:03,06 ( )
      2:11,54 (1:08,48)                    
  2 Lombardo, Luis   19 CTC-NI            2:10,80    2:13,42 TB     
                                1:02,20 ( )
      2:13,42 (1:11,22)                    
  3 Morelli, Gabrie  25 CAUSF             2:04,21    2:13,60 TB     
                                1:04,29 ( )
      2:13,60 (1:09,31)                    
  4 Sardi, Nicolas   19 CARP              2:12,27    2:13,69 TB     
                                1:02,97 ( )
      2:13,69 (1:10,72)                    
  5 Etchart, Andres  22 GEVP              2:11,11    2:14,38 TB     
  5 Nicola, Dante    15 TFDM              2:10,02    2:14,38 TB     
                                1:03,78 ( )
      2:14,38 (1:10,60)                    
  7 Garay, Nehuen    24 CUC               2:10,22    2:14,41 TB     
                                1:04,54 ( )
      2:14,41 (1:09,87)                    
  8 Giamberardino,   19 CAMDP             2:11,32    2:14,65 TB     
                                1:03,63 ( )
      2:14,65 (1:11,02)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muñoz, Jeremias  24 EFC               2:09,60    2:14,78 TB     
                                1:02,81 ( )
      2:14,78 (1:11,97)                    
 10 Lancha, Felipe   16 CBSN              2:09,82    2:15,04 TB     
                                1:05,58 ( )
      2:15,04 (1:09,46)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruiz Diaz, Rodr  19 NSAGV             2:13,32    2:15,53 TB     
                                1:05,55 ( )
      2:15,53 (1:09,98)                    
 12 Mendez, Juan Ig  19 NSAGV             2:14,30    2:15,98 TB     
                                1:01,16 ( )
      2:15,98 (1:14,82)                    
 13 Candioti, Lucas  21 NSAGV             2:15,82    2:16,38 TB     
                                1:03,01 ( )
      2:16,38 (1:13,37)                    
 14 Materano Martin  16 NLTC              2:17,09    2:18,29 TB     
                                1:05,52 ( )
      2:18,29 (1:12,77)                    
 15 Gerardi, France  21 CARP              2:15,50    2:18,99 TB     
                                1:04,00 ( )
      2:18,99 (1:14,99)                    
 15 Volante, Valent  16 EFC               2:14,32    2:18,99 TB     
                                1:05,90 ( )
      2:18,99 (1:13,09)                    
 17 Rodriguez, Mano  16 CMC               2:14,68    2:19,20 TB     
                                1:06,38 ( )
      2:19,20 (1:12,82)                    
 18 Olivito, Gianca  19 CAOU              2:13,56    2:19,40 TB     
                                1:05,88 ( )
      2:19,40 (1:13,52)                    
 19 Lopez, Nicolas   19 NSAGV             2:15,70    2:20,58 TB     
                                1:04,04 ( )
      2:20,58 (1:16,54)                    
 20 Liseaga, Ramiro  18 FCS               2:19,80    2:20,74 TB     
                                1:10,19 ( )
      2:20,74 (1:10,55)                    
 21 Raudar, Rodrigo  19 CARP              2:20,16    2:20,75 TB     
                                1:06,66 ( )
      2:20,75 (1:14,09)                    
 22 Aguirre, Lucio   21 CULP              2:18,85    2:21,24 TB     
                                1:06,70 ( )
      2:21,24 (1:14,54)                    
 23 Racca, Valentin  16 EFC               2:18,26    2:21,26 TB     
                                1:04,55 ( )
      2:21,26 (1:16,71)                    
 24 Chamorro, Marti  19 GYT               2:18,54    2:23,02        
                                1:07,11 ( )
      2:23,02 (1:15,91)                    
 25 Grobly, Cristia  22 NAC               2:17,42    2:23,17        
                                1:07,63 ( )
      2:23,17 (1:15,54)                    
 26 Pereyra, Lucian  17 NQE               2:12,57    2:23,37        
                                1:08,38 ( )
      2:23,37 (1:14,99)                    
 27 Vivas Colina, C  16 NLTC              2:15,88    2:23,46        
                                1:05,81 ( )
      2:23,46 (1:17,65)                    
 28 Tito, Franco     19 CAK               2:18,36    2:23,99        
                                1:05,62 ( )
      2:23,99 (1:18,37)                    
 29 Lescano, Facund  20 AEUM              2:18,40    2:24,42        
                                1:07,31 ( )
      2:24,42 (1:17,11)                    
 30 White, Federico  17 NSAGV             2:18,02    2:26,09        
                                1:09,34 ( )
      2:26,09 (1:16,75)                    
 31 Beinat, Ivan     19 Iacc              2:17,42    2:26,85        
                                1:07,80 ( )
      2:26,85 (1:19,05)                    
 32 Nieto, Nicolas   15 NLTC              2:21,55    2:27,70        
                                1:13,22 ( )
      2:27,70 (1:14,48)                    
 33 Llancaleo, Hern  19 CRSN              2:21,73    2:29,55        
                                1:08,85 ( )
      2:29,55 (1:20,70)                    
 34 Maidana Cancino  15 NLTC              2:21,51    2:29,64        
                                1:11,90 ( )
      2:29,64 (1:17,74)