Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License               8/5/2016 - 10:08 AM
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL OPEN DE NATACION -MAYORES - 4/5/2016 a 7/5/2016 
 
 Evento 9  Hombres 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 1:47.62  15/7/2015 GRABICH FEDERICO, ARG
 Nacional Cad: C 1:58.95  30/3/2009 Jara Ivan Jose Agustin, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 1:50.77  19/3/2015 BUSCAGLIA GUIDO, CAOU
 Nacional Juv: J 1:52.63  4/6/2014  Buscaglia Guido, CAOU
        SUDAM: s 1:46.42  15/7/2015 Joao Bevilaqua de Lucca
                 1:47.97  JOA
                 1:51.75  JOB
                 2:04.90  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Hockin, Benjami  30 PARA              1:49.12    1:51.03JJOB    
                 53.40      1:22.39 (28.99)
        1:51.03 (28.64)                    
  2 Rodriguez, Laut  20 QAC               1:50.07    1:56.34CTB     
                                1:27.07 ( )
        1:56.34 (29.27)                    
  3 Lupacchini, Die  24 NSAGV             1:49.98    1:56.72CTB     
                 58.05      1:28.23 (30.18)
        1:56.72 (28.49)                    
  4 Cassini, Ivo     22 CAK               1:50.78    1:58.32CTB     
                                1:28.85 ( )
        1:58.32 (29.47)                    
  5 Souto, Guillerm  19 CAOU              1:53.60    1:59.35 TB     
                 58.38    1:59.35 (1:00.97)
  6 Tapia, Felipe    21 QUALI             1:57.28    2:00.96 TB     
                 59.54      1:30.14 (30.60)
        2:00.96 (30.82)                    
  7 Garay Manginell  15 CARP              1:58.36    2:02.40 TB     
                 59.37      1:31.17 (31.80)
        2:02.40 (31.23)                    
  8 Zabal, Damian A  21 QAC               1:55.64    2:02.50 TB     
                 58.97    2:02.50 (1:03.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giachello, Luca  21 CNZ               1:57.45    2:03.56 TB     
                 59.51      1:31.30 (31.79)
        2:03.56 (32.26)                    
 10 Armentano Hidal  18 CAVS              1:57.97    2:04.38 TB     
               1:00.05    2:04.38 (1:04.33)
 11 Nieto, Federico  17 CMC               1:58.60    2:04.74 TB     
               1:00.26      1:32.61 (32.35)
        2:04.74 (32.13)                    
 12 Vadell, Felipe   15 CARP              2:01.36    2:04.83 TB     
                 59.68    2:04.83 (1:05.15)
 13 Beltrame, Franc  18 NSAGV             2:01.19    2:07.22        
               1:01.82    2:07.22 (1:05.40)
 14 Camino, Lautaro  22 FENAB             2:03.79    2:09.07        
               1:00.29    2:09.07 (1:08.78)
 -- Segurado, Lucia  21 CTC               2:11.16   X2:10.52        
               1:02.62      1:36.51 (33.89)
        2:10.52 (34.01)