Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License               8/5/2016 - 10:08 AM
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL OPEN DE NATACION -MAYORES - 4/5/2016 a 7/5/2016 
 
 Evento 17  Mujeres 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 55.56  30/4/2009 Colovini Nadia, CARP
 Nacional Cad: C 57.32  11/10/2006Grassi Maria Eugenia, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 57.60  16/12/2015BERRINO ANDREA, CUC
 Nacional Juv: J 58.14  26/2/1999 Szigeti Florencia, CMR
        SUDAM: s 54.26  18/12/2015Etiene Pires de Medeiros
                 54.43  JOA
                 56.34  JOB
               1:04.04  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Pignatiello, De  16 MSI               1:00.00      58.49 TB     
  2 Remersaro, Ines  24 URU                 58.78      59.77 TB     
  3 Pons, Tamara F   22 ENR                 59.06      59.82 TB     
  4 Panzini, Floren  21 Univ Matanza        58.02      59.92 TB     
  5 Diaz, Maria Bel  21 ADA                 57.63    1:00.25 TB     
  6 Morano, Manuela  28 Anc                 57.06    1:00.51 TB     
  7 Martin, Maria S  18 MSI                 58.19    1:01.67 TB     
  8 Garcia Cotic, P  20 MSI                 59.67    1:01.82 TB     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zanche, Melanie  15 MVL               1:01.42    1:01.84 TB     
 10 Lippi Nocetti,   17 NSAGV               59.46    1:01.86 TB     
 11 Ehrlich, Iara    16 NSAGV             1:00.10    1:02.10 TB     
 12 Fernandez de La  19 NSAGV               57.88    1:02.20 TB     
 13 Carrizo, Fabian  17 OSN                 59.29    1:02.99 TB     
 14 Lopez Meyer, Gu  19 CDHSJ             1:01.67    1:03.19 TB     
 15 Rivella Meyer,   22 Fesalna           1:01.36    1:03.22 TB     
 16 Vivaldi, Sofia   15 Celp              1:02.09    1:03.37 TB     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balverde, Macar  17 ENR               1:00.29    1:03.45 TB     
 18 Lorenzo, Paloma  15 qe                1:02.44    1:04.49        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Juli  21 Anc               1:00.12    1:04.56        
 20 Quintana Poloni  18 MR                1:03.48    1:05.21        
 21 Padilla, Abigai  23 CASM              1:01.98    1:05.45        
 22 Navarro Sanchez  14 CARP              1:02.28    1:05.90        
 23 Godoy, Florenci  14 MR                1:03.73    1:06.27