Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License               8/5/2016 - 10:09 AM
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL OPEN DE NATACION -MAYORES - 4/5/2016 a 7/5/2016 
 
 Evento 34  Hombres 200 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 2:15.55  18/5/2014 Miguelena Facundo, CASLA
 Nacional Cad: C 2:27.26  6/1/2016  DIAZ WURG KEVIN, MSI
 Nacional Jun: Y 2:18.29  22/12/2012Miguelena Facundo, GEBA
 Nacional Juv: J 2:19.71  12/12/2009Guindel Sebastian, CRAZU
        SUDAM: s 2:08.44  5/5/2009  Henrique Ribeiro Marques
                 2:11.66  JOA
                 2:16.27  JOB
                 2:41.08  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Morelli, Gabrie  22 CAUSF             2:16.68    2:24.74CTB     
  2 Bergliaffa, San  17 CMC               2:21.71    2:28.73 TB     
  3 Miguelena, Facu  25 CAOU              2:15.35    2:29.60 TB     
               1:12.39      1:51.36 (38.97)
        2:29.60 (38.24)                    
  4 Frutos, Rodrigo  26 CMC               2:17.89    2:30.54 TB     
               1:13.17      1:53.03 (39.86)
        2:30.54 (37.51)                    
  5 Schmeisser, Kai  18 KKST              2:27.33    2:32.33 TB     
  6 Malavasi, Franc  22 Caituz            2:26.13    2:32.64 TB     
               1:13.04      1:52.59 (39.55)
        2:32.64 (40.05)                    
  7 Lombardo, Luis   16 NSAGV             2:29.82    2:33.43 TB     
  8 Saint Upery, Sa  16 CBVB              2:27.46    2:36.44 TB     
               1:16.50      1:57.57 (41.07)
        2:36.44 (38.87)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Protto Etchepar  14 NSAGV             2:32.88    2:36.71 TB     
 10 Meyer, Daniel    19 CAIE              2:27.74    2:37.39 TB     
 11 Carcamo Neira,   24 MR                2:31.62    2:38.88 TB     
               1:16.10      1:56.95 (40.85)
        2:38.88 (41.93)                    
 12 Perdomo, Santia  18 CBVB              2:28.43    2:40.31 TB     
               1:16.44      1:58.51 (42.07)
        2:40.31 (41.80)                    
 13 Lamberta, Maxim  22 NSAGV             2:38.19    2:43.56        
               1:18.45      2:00.49 (42.04)
        2:43.56 (43.07)                    
 14 Andornino, Luca  19 CAOU              2:40.74    2:51.17        
 -- Ledesma, Octavi  19 UNT               2:45.32        XNS