Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli                   11/11/2014 - 12:36 PM
           FINAL NACIONAL JUEGOS EVITA - 11/11/2014 a 13/11/2014           
 
 Evento 4  Niņas 12-14 200 CL Metro CI
=========================================================================
 Nacional Cad: C 2:25.94  14/12/2006Bardach Virginia, ANC
 Nacional Men: M 2:31.94  22/09/2001Vago Mirna Soledad, CRR
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Tellez, Raysha         13 FORMO             2:42.00    2:43.87    9  
              33.70   1:15.82   2:06.29   2:43.87
  2 Marcantonio, Valentin  12 CDBA              2:47.28    2:47.74    7  
              35.13   1:18.74   2:09.58   2:47.74
  3 Rico, Maria Sol        13 CDBA              2:43.17    2:48.32    6  
              33.44   1:15.80   2:07.66   2:48.32
  4 Miramonti, Daniela So  14 BSAS              2:42.66    2:49.08    5  
              36.67   1:16.56   2:11.42   2:49.08
  5 Calvo, Julieta         14 CABA              2:58.00    2:56.68    4  
              40.82   1:25.69   2:15.96   2:56.68
  6 Mulet Bustamante, Ros  12 SJUAN             2:49.14    2:57.49    3  
              37.48   1:21.01   2:11.70   2:57.49
  7 Calderon, Milagros     12 STAFE             3:01.27    3:02.29    2  
              40.86   1:28.87   2:20.98   3:02.29
  8 Cabrera, Antonela      14 MISIO             2:53.35    3:05.18    1  
              39.68   1:30.68   2:21.09   3:05.18
  9 Rincon, Martina        14 PAMPA             3:08.87    3:05.86  
              39.79   1:28.02   2:23.79   3:05.86
 10 Menotti, Antonela      14 STAFE             3:02.41    3:05.97  
              44.95   1:34.31   2:25.66   3:05.97
 11 D´onofrio, Florencia   13 BSAS              2:45.88    3:06.10  
              38.00   1:26.65   2:24.29   3:06.10
 12 Alvarez, Jazmin        14 STAFE                  NT   x3:06.26  
              40.77   1:30.34   2:25.27   3:06.26
 13 Romero, Maria Agustin  12 ERIOS             3:02.62    3:07.09  
              39.33   1:27.16   2:23.74   3:07.09
 14 Miranda, Maria Milagr  13 SLUIS             3:19.31    3:08.16  
              42.13   1:31.36   2:25.92   3:08.16
 15 Guillen, Abril         14 MZA               3:10.91    3:09.93  
              38.20   1:25.19   2:25.62   3:09.93
 16 Duarte, Azul           12 MISIO             2:53.80    3:10.35  
              44.08   1:34.38   3:10.35          
 17 Cuellar, Maria Victor  14 SALTA             3:14.25    3:11.16  
              43.63   1:32.40   2:26.66   3:11.16
 18 Mansilla, Valentina    12 ERIOS             3:21.38    3:15.10  
              47.93   1:39.97   2:29.82   3:15.10
 19 Villanueva, Juliana    14 PAMPA             3:00.21    3:16.14  
              45.67   1:32.54   2:31.33   3:16.14
 20 Leiva, Marianella      14 RIONE             3:09.99    3:17.63  
              43.25   1:32.46   2:31.65   3:17.63
 21 Herrera, Nadia         13 RIOJA             3:26.43    3:18.90  
              39.75   1:29.45   2:31.73   3:18.90
 22 Elizari, Yanina Gaiaa  13 TDF               3:23.75    3:18.94  
              45.33   1:37.58   2:36.31   3:18.94
 23 Chasvin, Agustina MAC  13 CHUBU             3:21.20    3:20.85  
              46.04   1:39.06   2:32.58   3:20.85
 24 Olivero Melis, Milena  13 NQUEN             3:17.59    3:21.17  
              41.51   1:31.64   2:34.53   3:21.17
 25 Servera, Celina        12 CHUBU             3:23.21    3:22.66  
              44.62   1:37.30   2:37.06   3:22.66
 26 Wentenao, Mariana      14 PAMPA             3:14.01   x3:24.23  
              47.52   1:39.12   2:40.88   3:24.23
 27 Bravo, Anahi Rocio     12 TDF               2:30.00    3:30.08  
              45.77   1:42.52   3:30.08          
 28 Calvismonti, Ludmila   14 TDF               3:25.00   x3:30.41  
              47.61   1:41.50   2:42.13   3:30.41
 29 Magni, Victoria Cecil  14 NQUEN             3:19.56    3:30.84  
              50.68   1:43.74   2:47.50   3:30.84
 30 Toro Fernandez, Ludmi  14 TDF               3:22.00   x3:31.24  
              48.42   1:43.22   2:41.79   3:31.24
 31 Kaufman Okretic, Nayl  12 TDF               3:24.78   x3:40.59  
              50.31   1:47.95   2:49.15   3:40.59
 32 Lujan, Katherina       13 RIOJA             3:52.13    3:41.76  
              46.68   1:45.21   2:51.06   3:41.76
 33 Vischi, Rebecca Leono  14 TUCU                   NT    3:49.13  
              49.07   1:44.35   2:51.60   3:49.13
 34 Tula Aguirre, Martina  13 TUCU                   NT    3:58.92  
              51.69   1:49.58   3:02.87   3:58.92
 -- Gomez, Camila Rocio    14 BSAS              3:00.01         DQ  
 -- De Cerchio, Leila Luc  13 NQUEN             3:19.09         NS  
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 4              
 
  1. Buenos Aires                       38   2. Cordoba                            37
  3. Formosa                            20   4. Misiones                           11
  5. Entre Rios                          9   6. Caba                                8
  6. San Luis                            8   6. LA Pampa                            8
  9. Mendoza                             4  10. San Juan                            3
 11. Santa FE                            2