Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 2  Niños 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Kevin            13 CADDA             1:03.37    1:03.35  
  2 Garay Manginelli, Gon  13 CADDA             1:06.37    1:07.28  
  3 Ballhorst, Thiago      13 CRU               1:04.35    1:07.33  
  4 Turco, Gianfranco      13 CADDA             1:05.99    1:07.96  
  5 Noguera, David         13 CADDA             1:08.78    1:09.03  
  6 MACHADO, Nicolas       13 GREMI             1:08.32    1:09.28  
  7 Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  12 FENAB             1:07.21    1:09.60  
  8 Vadell, Felipe Enriqu  13 FENAB             1:09.60    1:11.12  
  9 Agustinelli, Tomas     13 CRAZU             1:09.63    1:11.75  
 10 Melluso Escobar, Facu  13 FENAB             1:09.50    1:14.24  
 11 Lima, Oliver           13 FAPEN             1:18.02    1:16.44  
 12 Funez Tarasi, Emir     13 Areac (Fsda)      1:25.40    1:18.83  
 13 Pereyra, Agustín       12 qe                1:15.21    1:19.98  
 14 Barberia, Agustin Uli  13 CAL               1:19.69    1:23.28  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Simoes Chaves, Leonar  15 PINEI               58.50      59.55  
  2 Araya, Gabriel         15 FECHI               58.54      59.95  
  3 DE Lucca, Sebastian    15 CADDA             1:05.00    1:01.05  
  4 Yuity Ura Sasho, Enzo  15 PINEI             1:00.20    1:01.69  
  5 Ferrari, Francisco Ag  15 FENAB             1:00.54    1:02.99  
  6 Morganti, Francisco    15 GREMI             1:01.22    1:03.52  
  7 Azocar, Matias         15 FECHI             1:04.00    1:03.77  
  8 Ludueña, Federico Agu  15 FENAB             1:02.06    1:03.86  
  9 Morales, Matías        15 qe                1:04.05    1:03.87  
 10 Bher, Rafael           15 GREMI             1:01.23    1:04.52  
 11 Dama, Marcos           15 FENAB             1:11.81    1:04.72  
 12 Capelli, Pedro         14 AFALP             1:03.90    1:05.06  
 13 Ocampo, Elías          15 qe                1:05.82    1:05.47  
 14 Del Bianco, Lautaro    15 CADDA             1:03.00    1:05.60  
 15 Severo, Lima           15 FAPEN             1:06.65    1:06.19  
 16 Ducos, Santiago        15 CBVB              1:07.34    1:06.45  
 17 Gatti, Augusto         14 CELP              1:06.82    1:06.69  
 18 Gargiulo, Martin       15 FENAB             1:05.13    1:07.01  
 19 Moreira Oliveira, Tul  15 PINEI             1:02.50    1:07.93  
 20 Polese Romero, Ayrton  15 CAL               1:07.60    1:07.94  
 21 Martin, Nicolas Maria  15 FENAB             1:06.31    1:08.13  
 22 Ahumada, Maximiliano   15 FECHI             1:06.50    1:08.81  
 23 Fleita, Gonzalo        15 qe                1:15.63    1:09.16  
 24 Derethe, Geronimo P    15 CRAZU             1:08.14    1:09.43  
 25 Cartolano, Nicolas An  14 OSN               1:09.32    1:09.55  
 26 Herrera, Matias Nicol  15 CAL               1:10.05    1:09.74  
 27 Rueda, Facundo         14 SUTER             1:10.05    1:10.55  
 28 Zapata, Juan Ignacio   15 Areac (Fsda)      1:18.24    1:11.66  
 29 Sarracino Castro, Fra  15 NSAGV             1:08.16    1:12.38  
 30 Serrano, Franco        14 FAPEN             1:12.09    1:13.31  
 31 Muro Navarro, Simon    15 CELP                   NT    1:14.88  
 32 Amarilla, Franco Nico  15 IJ                1:27.99    1:19.16  
 33 Mayoral, Juan          15 CBVB              1:14.22    1:20.94  
 34 Brailly, Santiago Agu  14 CAVS              1:30.89    1:26.22  
 -- Carbajal Cuba, Juan S  14 SUTER             1:19.59         NS