Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 7  Mujeres 16-18 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Monserrat       17 CADDA             2:26.67    2:30.75  
  2 Miranda Artacho, Caro  17 PINEI             2:31.80    2:31.95  
  3 Peroni, Fiamma         16 FENAB             2:29.22    2:33.43  
  4 Kyiomi Nakao, Aline    16 PINEI             2:32.34    2:34.72  
  5 Camilo Lemos, Leticia  16 PINEI             2:31.00    2:38.36  
  6 Di Pietro, Martina     17 CADDA             2:30.00    2:39.57  
  7 Mendez, Wanda Salome   17 FENAB             2:29.23    2:40.39  
  8 Ingrassia, Agustina S  17 qe                2:39.98    2:41.27  
  9 Gonzalez, Maria Ferna  16 PINEI             2:30.42    2:42.37  
 10 Zarcachenco Fronio, L  16 PINEI             2:35.40    2:42.66  
 11 Ordoņez Ruano, Paula   16 CARP              2:31.92    2:43.03  
 12 Vicula, Monserrat      16 FECHI             2:40.86    2:44.97  
 13 Milian, Veronica       18 CBVB              2:37.22    2:46.56  
 14 Parodi, Constanza      16 CARP              2:38.63    2:46.93  
 15 Pereyra, Sofia Andrea  16 GEVP              2:44.82    2:48.67  
 16 Cordova, Maria Jose    16 FECHI             2:44.50    2:49.73  
 17 Vazquez Riquelme, Ana  17 CARP              2:46.01    2:50.14  
 18 Biondi Zambon, Ailen   16 CARP              2:46.75    2:51.39  
 19 Ducos, Cecilia         17 CBVB              2:52.00    2:51.81  
 20 Fedrigo Lotito, Ivana  17 CARP              2:47.53    2:51.98  
 21 Biotti, Camila         18 FENAB             2:37.51    2:52.83  
 22 Balsalobre, Ayelen     16 FAPEN             2:49.00    2:54.97  
 23 Soria Ojeda, Adoracio  18 CARP              2:51.70    2:55.10  
 24 Ferreyra Cantante, Ro  18 qe                2:49.25    2:55.35  
 25 Gatti, Ayelen          17 CELP              2:41.61    2:56.75  
 26 Houitte, Maria Victor  16 FENAB             2:51.02    2:56.77  
 27 Camiolo, Rosana        17 qe                2:48.04    2:57.59  
 28 Cafferatta, Ameluz     16 CARP              2:52.21    3:07.12  
 29 Maretto, Carolina      18 NAC               3:01.75    3:09.34