Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 8  Hombres 16-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Silva Spajari, Pedro   17 PINEI               50.61      51.49  
  2 Borges DE Santana DA,  17 PINEI               52.44      52.65  
  3 Rodriguez, Lautaro     18 FENAB               50.89      52.89  
  4 Dias Masse Baseto, Gu  17 PINEI               54.24      54.89  
  5 Cabaleiro, Agustin     17 CADDA               54.20      55.04  
  6 Nasri, Mauricio        16 PINEI               54.50      55.05  
  7 Paloschi, Lucas        17 GREMI               52.22      55.14  
  8 Silva, Thomas Joaquin  17 CADDA               53.60      55.21  
  8 Villafaņe, Nicolas Al  18 FENAB               55.19      55.21  
 10 Cruz, Emilio           16 FECHI               54.95      55.53  
 11 Penteado Goncalvez, V  17 PINEI               52.94      55.77  
 11 Davi Mendes, Theodoro  17 PINEI               54.54      55.77  
 13 Goncalves Santos, Gus  16 PINEI               52.60      55.84  
 14 Vogel, Yuri            16 GREMI               54.23      56.04  
 15 Martins Dos Santos, V  17 PINEI               52.13      56.06  
 16 Leiva, Lucas Mario     17 CSDCV               53.38      56.50  
 17 Gajduczyk Reglero, Ni  17 CDMR                54.89      56.53  
 18 Corradini, Alexis      16 NSAGV               54.59      56.81  
 19 Sanchez Lachowcz, Gon  16 CARP                59.56      57.34  
 20 Brizuela, Matias       17 BRISA               54.64      57.44  
 21 Armentano Hidalgo, Sa  16 CAVS                56.33      57.50  
 22 Sagues, Juan Ignacio   17 CAPLA               57.63      57.66  
 23 Barrio, Juan Manuel    17 GEVP                56.61      57.74  
 24 Salas, Heng Hun        16 FECHI               57.00      57.95  
 25 Rusiecki, Facundo      16 CSDCV               57.49      58.12  
 26 Llanos, Emanuel Alan   17 FENAB               58.47      58.24  
 27 Cabral Audis, Bernard  16 GREMI                  NT      58.54  
 28 Suarez, Tomas          16 CBVB              1:00.18      58.71  
 29 Ferrari, Juan Manuel   18 GEVP                56.08      58.75  
 30 Greco, Nicolas German  16 FENAB               58.16      58.90  
 31 Pereira, Tomas         18 qe                  58.73      58.98  
 32 Abregu, Axel Mario Lu  18 QAC                 59.20      59.04  
 33 Armanazqui, Manuel     16 FAPEN               59.74      59.07  
 34 Bustos, Enzo           17 qe                  59.20      59.37  
 35 Viturro, Franco Agust  16 CMS                 58.08      59.57  
 36 Manssur Neto, Antonio  16 PINEI               56.60    1:00.39  
 37 Marques, Lucas         16 GREMI               56.43    1:00.46  
 38 Pena, Lucas Roni       18 CAPLA               57.13    1:00.53  
 39 Morales, Pablo         18 qe                  58.76    1:00.76  
 40 Valdez, Maximiliano N  16 CSDCV               58.28    1:01.44  
 41 Gimenez, Bruno         16 qe                  58.01    1:01.78  
 41 Hernando, Agustin Nic  17 GEVP                   NT    1:01.78  
 43 Ramirez, Gaston Aleja  17 CMS                 59.27    1:01.91  
 44 Lorea, Francisco Agus  16 CRAZU             1:03.42    1:03.28  
 45 Lopez, Pablo Martin    17 CVS                    NT    1:04.26  
 46 Bayonne, Matias Nicol  16 NSAGV             1:04.87    1:05.00  
 47 Monteverde, Matias P   18 NAC               1:03.11    1:05.09  
 48 Kaniuka, Maximiliano   16 NSAGV             1:05.71    1:05.26  
 49 Avila, Agustin         16 CELP              1:01.18    1:06.53  
 50 Vallejos Flores, Jose  16 SUTER             1:06.64    1:08.49  
 51 Herrera, Carlos P      16 NAC               1:08.23    1:08.73  
 -- Albarracin, Nicolas    18 FENAB               56.03         NS