Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 9  Niņas 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vivaldi, Sofia         13 CADDA             1:08.98    1:13.19  
  2 Lazza, Florencia       12 CRU               1:12.83    1:16.25  
  3 Vallejos, Jazmin       13 CADDA             1:10.00    1:16.67  
  4 Rua Torres, Ariana Ja  13 FENAB             1:13.71    1:17.33  
  5 Pesante, Gianella      13 FENAB             1:15.61    1:17.40  
  6 Castelli, Sofia        12 AFALP             1:11.91    1:18.41  
  7 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER             1:16.88    1:18.84  
  8 Borgognone, Lara       13 FENAB             1:16.36    1:20.08  
  9 Dip, Camila Belen      13 FENAB             1:16.71    1:20.15  
 10 Ayala Giggi, Brenda    12 CRAZU             1:17.40    1:20.57  
 11 Escobedo, Melanye      12 qe                1:24.03    1:21.33  
 12 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              1:19.63    1:22.07  
 13 Sanchez Lachowicz, Ju  13 CARP              1:22.36    1:22.21  
 13 Chirino, Camila        13 FAPEN             1:24.32    1:22.21  
 15 Crosetti, Fiorella     13 NAC               1:19.57    1:22.43  
 16 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              1:18.84    1:22.99  
 17 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              1:25.13    1:23.08  
 18 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 FENAB             1:21.46    1:23.10  
 19 Cambiasso, Ljudmila    13 NSAGV             1:27.43    1:23.24  
 20 Villanueva, Milagros   13 qe                1:16.91    1:24.40  
 21 Ferrus, Barbara Tizia  13 CAVS              1:21.73    1:25.69  
 22 Segovia, Maia Sofia    13 FENAB             1:34.40    1:26.75  
 23 Mambrin, Quimey Naiar  13 FENAB             1:21.24    1:27.60  
 24 Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP              1:26.01    1:28.53  
 25 Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              1:33.22    1:30.47  
 
 Evento 9  Mujeres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Nunes Martins Olivei,  15 PINEI             1:07.20    1:10.13  
  2 Vitola Agostinetti, P  15 OSN               1:13.65    1:12.75  
  3 Becchio, Julieta       15 CADDA             1:09.40    1:13.69  
  4 Lippi Nocetti, Oriana  15 FENAB             1:11.42    1:14.25  
  5 Villarroel, Valentina  15 FECHI             1:12.93    1:14.89  
  6 Descals, Agustina Vic  14 NSAGV             1:12.28    1:17.39  
  7 Pugliese, Bianca       14 qe                1:14.42    1:18.28  
  8 Rinaldi, Ileana        14 Areac (Fsda)      1:20.20    1:18.98  
  9 Rojas Ojeda, Milagros  15 NSAGV             1:17.60    1:21.44  
 10 Loianno, Agustina Mar  15 CAL               1:15.55    1:23.77  
 11 Chichizola, Eugenia P  14 qe                1:23.35    1:26.78  
 12 Guevara, Sofia Agusti  14 FENAB             1:23.44    1:27.28  
 13 Morello, Paula P       15 qe                1:23.80    1:27.72  
 14 Sosa, Agustina         14 SUTER             1:24.13    1:27.73  
 15 Zugazaga, Melanie Ale  14 MLZ               1:31.03    1:29.44  
 16 Salva, Melina Sofia    14 CARP              1:41.29    1:33.92  
 -- Fernandez, Sofia Cand  14 CMS               1:10.07         DQ