Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 10  Niños 12-13 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Macedo, Enzo           13 FENAB             4:26.25    4:37.25  
  2 Aristimunho, Matheus   13 GREMI             4:32.22    4:42.61  
  3 Roh, Jeronimo          13 CRU               4:39.04    4:45.66  
  4 MACHADO, Nicolas       13 GREMI             4:40.12    4:45.97  
  5 Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  12 FENAB             4:43.03    4:50.20  
  6 Garay Manginelli, Gon  13 CADDA             4:33.60    4:51.91  
  7 Constantino, Valentin  13 FENAB             4:52.95    4:57.45  
  8 Gomes, Ricardo         13 GREMI             4:49.12    5:08.62  
  9 Guidi, Mateo           13 FENAB             4:54.24    5:09.86  
 10 Lima, Oliver           13 FAPEN             5:25.41    5:18.46  
 
 Evento 10  Hombres 14-15 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Piovezam, William      15 GREMI                  NT    4:18.26  
  2 Mohorcic, Ernesto Eze  15 CADDA             4:23.79    4:21.62  
  3 Araya, Gabriel         15 FECHI             4:18.32    4:21.86  
  4 Zapata, Juan Ignacio   15 Areac (Fsda)      4:28.63    4:30.61  
  5 Alba, Lucas Ezequiel   14 FENAB             4:28.97    4:31.88  
  6 Ferreyra Cantante, Ma  15 qe                4:35.48    4:36.73  
  7 Melian, Franco Xavier  14 FENAB             4:37.82    4:36.74  
  8 Canessa, Franco        15 FECHI             4:27.50    4:38.62  
  9 Ludueña, Federico Agu  15 FENAB             4:51.00    4:39.57  
 10 Serafim, Gabriel       15 PINEI             4:21.50    4:39.58  
 11 Peixoto, Lucas         14 GREMI             4:31.15    4:39.96  
 12 Mendez, Juan Ignacio   14 FENAB             4:54.35    4:40.16  
 13 Severo, Lima           15 FAPEN             4:42.04    4:41.43  
 14 Gatti, Augusto         14 CELP              4:42.33    4:47.05  
 15 Escudero, Nicolas      14 Areac (Fsda)      5:02.39    4:59.55  
 16 Sarracino Castro, Fra  15 NSAGV             5:02.39    5:04.09  
 17 Lopez, Santiago Agust  15 CVS                    NT    5:09.46  
 18 Castro, Franco         14 CBVB              5:10.01    5:10.28  
 19 Serrano, Franco        14 FAPEN             5:15.54    5:11.33  
 20 Muro Navarro, Simon    15 CELP              5:23.29    5:13.60  
 21 Rodriguez, Alejandro   14 CBVB              5:12.09    5:17.15