Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 13  Niñas 12-13 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Paloma Moren  13 CADDA             2:17.03    2:21.67  
  2 Ruggiero, Maria Guill  12 CADDA             2:19.39    2:27.82  
  3 Casenave Torres, Naza  13 NAC               2:23.76    2:28.51  
  3 Dip, Camila Belen      13 FENAB             2:41.21    2:28.51  
  5 Romero, MACARENA       13 FENAB             2:20.71    2:28.60  
  6 Correa Pocos, Izaura   13 GREMI             2:26.24    2:28.73  
  7 LO Valo, Michela       13 FENAB             2:24.26    2:29.25  
  8 De Nicola, Camila Vic  12 FENAB             2:27.49    2:30.25  
  9 Marques, Isis Gabriel  13 GREMI             2:31.23    2:30.83  
 10 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              2:31.68    2:32.94  
 11 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 FENAB             2:27.98    2:33.22  
 12 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              2:27.97    2:33.81  
 13 Sanchez Lachowicz, Ju  13 CARP              2:30.57    2:33.95  
 14 Chirino, Camila        13 FAPEN             2:36.78    2:35.76  
 15 Zuñiga, Oriana Sofia   12 CAI               2:32.11    2:35.98  
 16 Fernandez DE Landa, M  13 NSAGV             2:41.15    2:36.46  
 17 Parodi, Fernanda Maia  12 CARP              2:36.80    2:42.55  
 18 Crosetti, Fiorella     13 NAC               2:34.89    2:42.59  
 19 Ferretti Campos, Lour  12 NSAGV             2:50.83    2:46.09  
 -- Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              2:50.17         NS  
 -- Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP              2:55.43         NS  
 
 Evento 13  Mujeres 14-15 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Valenti  14 Areac (Fsda)      2:12.99    2:15.78  
  2 Branco Santos, Rafael  15 PINEI             2:08.20    2:15.99  
  3 Segura Landim, Gabrie  15 PINEI             2:10.50    2:16.18  
  4 Bressan Fraioli, Isad  15 PINEI             2:09.20    2:20.23  
  5 Trigo, Mariana         15 FECHI             2:19.90    2:20.76  
  6 Bianco, Belén          14 FENAB             2:20.44    2:21.03  
  7 Amorim, Marina         14 GREMI             2:17.77    2:22.59  
  8 Pilagatti, Stephanie   14 GREMI             2:17.76    2:23.63  
  9 Sauer, Lucia           15 CADDA             2:20.00    2:23.66  
 10 Lippi Nocetti, Oriana  15 FENAB             2:14.66    2:25.43  
 11 Cazzaniga, Candela So  14 FENAB             2:17.39    2:26.10  
 12 Delazeri, Chloe        15 GREMI             2:16.45    2:26.54  
 13 Otazzo, Mailen         15 NAC               2:24.15    2:27.14  
 14 Allievi, Candela       15 qe                2:25.57    2:28.97  
 15 Pagano, Maria Belen    14 FENAB             2:31.61    2:33.07  
 16 Chichizola, Eugenia P  14 qe                2:48.02    3:01.27  
 17 Morello, Paula P       15 qe                2:58.33    3:14.78