Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 1:50 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 14  Niños 12-13 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 CADDA  'A'                               NT    4:05.47  
     1) Noguera, David 13             2) Gileta, Nicolas 13           
     3) Garay Manginelli, Gonzalo 13  4) Sanchez, Matias P 13         
  2 FENAB  'A'                               NT    4:10.24  
     1) Melluso Escobar, Facundo 13   2) Fiorino, Federico Ivan 13    
     3) Vadell, Felipe Enrique 13     4) Macedo, Enzo 13              
  3 FENAB  'B'                               NT    4:24.15  
     1) Constantino, Valentin 13      2) Castillo, Lucas Valentin 13  
     3) Guaita, Gaspar Guillermo 13   4) Gaggino, Axel Fabrizio 12    
 -- Areac (Fsda)  'A'                   4:25.60         NS  
 
 Evento 14  Hombres 14-15 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 PINEI  'A'                          3:55.80    3:45.00  
     1) Simoes Chaves, Leonardo 15    2) Yuity Ura Sasho, Enzo 15     
     3) Franco Borges, Luiz Gustavo 1 4) Sousa Asakawa, Tiago Yuji 15 
  2 CADDA  'A'                               NT    3:50.98  
     1) Mohorcic, Ernesto Ezequiel 15 2) Pelaez, Juan Ignacio 15      
     3) DE Lucca, Sebastian 15        4) Del Bianco, Lautaro 15       
  3 FECHI  'A'                               NT    3:51.42  
     1) Lazzerini, Matias 15          2) Azocar, Matias 15            
     3) Canessa, Franco 15            4) Araya, Gabriel 15            
  4 GREMI  'A'                               NT    3:54.95  
     1) Morganti, Francisco 15        2) Peixoto, Lucas 14            
     3) Bher, Rafael 15               4) Piovezam, William 15         
  5 FENAB  'A'                               NT    4:00.04  
     1) Nefez, Lautaro Tomas 15       2) Ferrari, Francisco Agustin 15
     3) Mendez, Juan Ignacio 14       4) Gargiulo, Martin 15          
  6 qe  'A'                                  NT    4:05.22  
     1) Fleita, Gonzalo 15            2) Ferreyra Cantante, Matias 15 
     3) Morales, Matías 15            4) Ocampo, Elías 15             
  7 CELP  'A'                           4:45.20    4:09.28  
     1) Gatti, Augusto 14             2) Dilisa, Gabriel 14           
     3) Muro Navarro, Simon 15        4) Gramaje, Joaquin 15          
  8 FENAB  'B'                               NT    4:14.00  
     1) Alba, Lucas Ezequiel 14       2) Dama, Marcos 15              
     3) Mastantuono, Franco 15        4) Melian, Franco Xavier 14     
  9 CBVB  'A'                                NT    4:22.07  
     1) Mayoral, Juan 15              2) Castro, Franco 14            
     3) Rodriguez, Alejandro 14       4) Ducos, Santiago 15