Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 5:24 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 17  Niņas 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Marin, Ines            13 FECHI             1:11.86    1:11.75  
  2 Vivaldi, Sofia         13 CADDA             1:09.84    1:11.88  
  3 Lazza, Florencia       12 CRU               1:10.43    1:14.15  
  4 Casenave Torres, Naza  13 NAC               1:12.67    1:14.38  
  5 Riquelme, Martina      12 CADDA             1:09.34    1:14.55  
  6 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 FENAB             1:15.94    1:19.82  
  7 Dip, Camila Belen      13 FENAB             1:18.21    1:20.19  
  8 Vallejos, Jazmin       13 CADDA             1:21.50    1:21.35  
  9 Zuņiga, Oriana Sofia   12 CAI               1:25.41    1:21.84  
 10 Villanueva, Milagros   13 qe                1:18.65    1:23.70  
 11 Garcia, Sofia Mercede  12 FENAB             1:15.63    1:24.00  
 12 Parodi, Fernanda Maia  12 CARP              1:19.00    1:24.07  
 13 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER             1:51.75    1:27.45  
 14 Ayala Giggi, Brenda    12 CRAZU             1:27.63    1:27.59  
 15 Peralta, Manuela       13 FENAB             1:21.21    1:28.98  
 16 Escobedo, Melanye      12 qe                1:23.19    1:29.10  
 17 Cambiasso, Ljudmila    13 NSAGV             1:30.37    1:30.02  
 18 Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              1:33.65    1:32.92  
 
 Evento 17  Mujeres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Nunes Martins Olivei,  15 PINEI             1:03.09    1:06.06  
  2 Vargas, Maria Sol      15 CADDA             1:08.05    1:09.09  
  3 Del Castillo, Valenti  14 Areac (Fsda)      1:08.91    1:09.25  
  4 Ehrlich, Iara          14 CADDA             1:09.69    1:09.63  
  5 Erazo, Makarena        15 FECHI             1:09.89    1:10.03  
  6 Delazeri, Chloe        15 GREMI             1:10.21    1:11.72  
  7 Fernandez, Sofia Cand  14 CMS               1:10.45    1:12.60  
  8 Ledesma, Barbara       14 FENAB             1:09.74    1:13.90  
  9 Rinaldi, Ileana        14 Areac (Fsda)      1:15.64    1:15.70  
 10 Loianno, Agustina Mar  15 CAL               1:17.35    1:18.44  
 11 Descals, Agustina Vic  14 NSAGV             1:18.04    1:19.10  
 12 Rojas Ojeda, Milagros  15 NSAGV             1:18.70    1:22.70  
 13 Gutierrez, Lorena Bel  14 MLZ               1:27.88    1:25.10  
 14 Perretti, Luana        14 NSAGV                  NT    1:29.37  
 -- Pugliese, Bianca       14 qe                1:19.39         NS