Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 5:58 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 20  Hombres 16-18 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Silva Spajari, Pedro   17 PINEI               23.51      23.94  
  2 Paloschi, Lucas        17 GREMI               23.21      24.83  
  3 Cabaleiro, Agustin     17 CADDA               24.54      25.00  
  4 Penteado Goncalvez, V  17 PINEI               24.14      25.07  
  5 Rodriguez, Lautaro     18 FENAB               23.98      25.10  
  6 Gajduczyk Reglero, Ni  17 CDMR                25.27      25.11  
  7 Martins Dos Santos, V  17 PINEI               23.50      25.31  
  8 Goncalves Santos, Gus  16 PINEI               24.02      25.46  
  9 Petelin, Nicolás       18 CADDA               26.00      25.55  
 10 Vogel, Yuri            16 GREMI               24.12      25.56  
 11 Davi Mendes, Theodoro  17 PINEI               24.21      25.58  
 12 Cruz, Emilio           16 FECHI               24.92      25.64  
 13 Brizuela, Matias       17 BRISA               25.03      26.13  
 14 DE Sousa Villani, Hen  17 PINEI               24.34      26.15  
 15 Ferrari, Juan Manuel   18 GEVP                25.81      26.24  
 16 Armentano Hidalgo, Sa  16 CAVS                25.18      26.43  
 17 Sagues, Juan Ignacio   17 CAPLA               26.66      26.56  
 18 Sanchez Lachowcz, Gon  16 CARP                27.56      26.71  
 19 Rusiecki, Facundo      16 CSDCV               25.39      26.73  
 20 Corradini, Alexis      16 NSAGV               25.52      26.84  
 21 Armanazqui, Manuel     16 FAPEN               26.87      26.86  
 22 Suarez, Tomas          16 CBVB                26.96      26.92  
 23 Barrio, Juan Manuel    17 GEVP                26.32      26.93  
 24 Perdomo, Santiago      16 CBVB                26.97      26.96  
 25 Salas, Heng Hun        16 FECHI               25.90      26.99  
 26 Grobly, Cristian F     17 NAC                 26.22      27.05  
 27 Abregu, Axel Mario Lu  18 QAC                 26.78      27.17  
 28 Viturro, Franco Agust  16 CMS                 26.20      27.25  
 29 Valdez, Maximiliano N  16 CSDCV               26.02      27.27  
 30 Pereira, Tomas         18 qe                  26.48      27.28  
 31 Pena, Lucas Roni       18 CAPLA               26.72      27.39  
 32 Manssur Neto, Antonio  16 PINEI               26.45      27.55  
 33 Ramirez, Gaston Aleja  17 CMS                 26.75      27.72  
 34 Morales, Pablo         18 qe                  27.00      27.80  
 35 Lorea, Francisco Agus  16 CRAZU               28.96      28.20  
 36 Monteverde, Matias P   18 NAC               1:17.77      28.91  
 37 Avila, Agustin         16 CELP                27.94      29.24  
 38 Lopez, Pablo Martin    17 CVS                 28.86      29.38  
 39 Galdames Belmar, Dann  16 CARP                30.22      29.78  
 40 Kaniuka, Maximiliano   16 NSAGV               29.96      29.98  
 41 Bayonne, Matias Nicol  16 NSAGV               29.64      30.26