Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 6:11 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 21  Niņas 12-13 200 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Messina, Agustina      13 CADDA             2:51.01    2:57.86  
  2 Pesante, Gianella      13 FENAB             3:01.66    3:09.85  
  3 Coronel, Vanesa        12 FENAB             3:06.72    3:10.32  
  4 Romero, Agostina       13 CAI               3:05.74    3:10.41  
  4 LO Valo, Michela       13 FENAB             3:01.45    3:10.41  
  6 Bustamante, Catalina   13 FECHI             3:10.01    3:12.08  
  7 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              3:23.77    3:16.31  
  8 Ferrus, Barbara Tizia  13 CAVS              3:15.05    3:20.99  
  9 Billone, Agostina Roc  13 CAI               3:17.32    3:23.19  
 10 Vizzano, Antonella     13 CARP              3:20.87    3:33.12  
 
 Evento 21  Mujeres 14-15 200 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Salazar, Arantza       15 FECHI             2:54.10    2:49.95  
  2 Pagano, Maria Belen    14 FENAB             2:54.99    2:52.86  
  3 Gonzalez, Sol          15 CADDA             2:54.78    2:56.12  
  4 Allievi, Candela       15 qe                2:54.03    3:02.52  
  5 Marchesi, Tessa        15 FENAB             2:54.76    3:05.23  
  6 DA Cunha, Pamela       14 GREMI             2:58.23    3:05.29  
  7 Gutierrez, Lorena Bel  14 MLZ               3:02.99    3:06.27  
  8 Rinaldi, Ileana        14 Areac (Fsda)      3:00.73    3:07.12  
  9 Perretti, Fiamma       14 NSAGV             3:20.98    3:14.38  
 10 Formento Versa, Matil  15 CARP              3:08.27    3:17.58  
 11 Zugazaga, Melanie Ale  14 MLZ               3:33.12    3:24.79  
 12 Perazzini, Aldana      15 AFALP             3:15.15    3:26.73  
 13 Salva, Melina Sofia    14 CARP              3:49.57    3:32.21