Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 6:30 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 22  Niños 12-13 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Noguera, David         13 CADDA             2:21.64    2:29.40  
  2 Turco, Gianfranco      13 CADDA             2:26.68    2:34.76  
  3 Vadell, Felipe Enriqu  13 FENAB             2:30.29    2:35.65  
  4 Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  12 FENAB             2:31.84    2:36.40  
  5 MACHADO, Nicolas       13 GREMI             2:37.12    2:36.57  
  6 Agustinelli, Tomas     13 CRAZU             2:40.77    2:40.85  
  7 Funez Tarasi, Emir     13 Areac (Fsda)      2:49.42    2:43.45  
  8 Lima, Oliver           13 FAPEN             2:58.25    2:53.17  
  9 Gomes, Ricardo         13 GREMI             2:46.12    2:55.84  
 10 Pereyra, Agustín       12 qe                2:46.46    2:56.04  
 11 Barberia, Agustin Uli  13 CAL               2:58.00    2:57.81  
 12 Manzione, Juan Fernan  13 CAL               3:17.80    3:12.61  
 -- Macedo, Enzo           13 FENAB             2:22.95         DQ  
 -- Grance, Elian          13 CAL               2:54.38         NS  
 
 Evento 22  Hombres 14-15 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Simoes Chaves, Leonar  15 PINEI             2:13.20    2:18.54  
  2 Piovezam, William      15 GREMI                  NT    2:20.82  
  3 Araya, Gabriel         15 FECHI             2:19.23    2:22.48  
  4 Zapata, Juan Ignacio   15 Areac (Fsda)      2:25.90    2:25.90  
  5 Pelaez, Juan Ignacio   15 CADDA             2:18.90    2:26.10  
  6 Sousa Asakawa, Tiago   15 PINEI             2:19.75    2:26.60  
  7 Lazzerini, Matias      15 FECHI             2:23.11    2:27.69  
  8 Morales, Matías        15 qe                2:29.56    2:27.71  
  9 Azocar, Matias         15 FECHI             2:22.45    2:28.86  
 10 Ferrari, Francisco Ag  15 FENAB             2:22.94    2:29.46  
 11 Ducos, Santiago        15 CBVB              2:40.78    2:30.71  
 12 Martin, Nicolas Maria  15 FENAB             2:32.11    2:31.32  
 13 Canessa, Franco        15 FECHI             2:32.00    2:31.88  
 14 Cartolano, Nicolas An  14 OSN               2:33.33    2:32.60  
 15 Molz, Vinicius         14 GREMI             2:28.98    2:34.08  
 16 Ferreyra Cantante, Ma  15 qe                2:30.63    2:34.18  
 17 Falcone, Gianluca      14 FECHI             2:30.00    2:34.33  
 18 Herrera, Matias Nicol  15 CAL               2:35.28    2:34.63  
 19 Polese Romero, Ayrton  15 CAL               2:35.77    2:34.68  
 19 Ocampo, Elías          15 qe                2:34.14    2:34.68  
 21 Rueda, Facundo         14 SUTER             2:33.26    2:35.79  
 22 Rodriguez, Alejandro   14 CBVB              2:43.66    2:40.59  
 23 Borges, Filipe         14 GREMI             2:29.78    2:41.46  
 24 Melian, Franco Xavier  14 FENAB             2:44.01    2:41.47  
 25 Dilisa, Gabriel        14 CELP              2:29.42    2:43.56  
 26 Dehne, Ezequiel P      15 CNT               2:47.63    2:45.52  
 27 Brailly, Santiago Agu  14 CAVS              2:45.45    2:49.22  
 28 Perretti, Gianfranco   14 NSAGV             2:51.15    2:50.84  
 -- Carbajal Cuba, Juan S  14 SUTER             2:46.54         NS