Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 6:37 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 23  Mujeres 16-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Filizzola Nilton, Jul  17 PINEI               58.80    1:00.04  
  2 DE Freitas Pereira, J  17 PINEI               59.45    1:00.44  
  3 Fernandez de Landa, M  17 FENAB             1:00.24    1:01.55  
  4 Frezzarin, Marina      17 PINEI             1:00.30    1:01.61  
  5 Mendez, Wanda Salome   17 FENAB             1:01.96    1:02.82  
  6 Pochettino, Paula      17 CADDA             1:01.03    1:02.90  
  7 Vicula, Monserrat      16 FECHI             1:02.52    1:03.04  
  8 Presumido, Ana Belen   18 FENAB                  NT    1:03.25  
  9 Escobar, Sara          16 FECHI             1:03.05    1:03.30  
 10 Di Pietro, Martina     17 CADDA             1:00.21    1:03.54  
 11 Camilo Lemos, Leticia  16 PINEI               59.30    1:03.64  
 12 Pereyra, Sofia Andrea  16 GEVP              1:03.27    1:03.70  
 13 Zarcachenco Fronio, L  16 PINEI             1:00.45    1:03.75  
 14 Houitte, Maria Victor  16 FENAB             1:01.87    1:03.97  
 15 Zuffinetti, Alexia Ma  16 FENAB             1:03.00    1:04.06  
 16 Ingrassia, Agustina S  17 qe                1:02.87    1:04.71  
 17 Gonzalez, Maria Ferna  16 PINEI             1:01.50    1:04.88  
 18 Sales Souza, Eduarda   16 PINEI             1:02.30    1:05.10  
 19 Peroni, Fiamma         16 FENAB             1:04.93    1:05.24  
 20 Acha, Pilar            17 CELP              1:03.38    1:05.55  
 21 Horts, Leslei          16 qe                1:06.51    1:06.97  
 22 Peņailillo, Anita      16 FECHI             1:07.00    1:07.34  
 23 Borgarucci, Juliana    16 FAPEN             1:06.90    1:07.35  
 24 Saravia, Monserrat     16 FECHI             1:05.05    1:08.23  
 25 Barela, Celene Ayelen  18 CMS               1:05.67    1:08.77  
 26 Castro, Aldana Floren  17 CMS               1:05.14    1:08.79  
 27 Balsalobre, Ayelen     16 FAPEN             1:07.80    1:08.85  
 28 Mauri, Florencia       18 NAC               1:08.32    1:08.97  
 29 Milian, Veronica       18 CBVB              1:04.65    1:08.98  
 30 Soria Ojeda, Adoracio  18 CARP              1:05.02    1:09.24  
 31 Loiza Schonfeld, Mari  17 NSAGV             1:07.10    1:09.30  
 32 Ducos, Cecilia         17 CBVB              1:06.43    1:09.48  
 33 Pedraza, Oriana Aylen  17 CAVS              1:07.55    1:10.69  
 34 Camiolo, Rosana        17 qe                1:06.88    1:11.41  
 35 Gaitan, Debora         18 qe                1:09.17    1:12.47  
 36 Dublo, Maria Sol P     16 CNT               1:14.06    1:12.89  
 37 Alba, Garbiela         17 NSAGV             1:12.49    1:13.65  
 -- Beato, Micaela         16 CBVB              1:06.54         NS