Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 6:48 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 24  Hombres 16-18 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Dias Masse Baseto, Gu  17 PINEI               57.93      59.80  
  2 Borges DE Santana DA,  17 PINEI               58.90    1:00.79  
  3 Nasri, Mauricio        16 PINEI               58.70    1:01.10  
  4 Silva, Thomas Joaquin  17 CADDA             1:00.66    1:03.00  
  5 Greco, Nicolas German  16 FENAB             1:00.18    1:03.01  
  6 Vogel, Yuri            16 GREMI               58.45    1:03.20  
  7 Candioti, Lucas Manue  16 CARP              1:04.83    1:04.20  
  8 Gajduczyk Reglero, Ni  17 CDMR                59.72    1:04.41  
  9 Goncalves Santos, Gus  16 PINEI             1:01.80    1:04.85  
 10 Fernandez, Facundo Ur  16 CARP              1:04.84    1:05.01  
 11 Casares, Federico      18 NSAGV             1:02.47    1:05.88  
 12 Suarez, Tomas          16 CBVB              1:06.04    1:06.41  
 13 Grobly, Cristian F     17 NAC               1:05.00    1:06.82  
 14 Paloschi, Lucas        17 GREMI               58.44    1:06.99  
 15 Casanovas, Agustín     18 FENAB             1:01.41    1:07.20  
 16 Bustos, Enzo           17 qe                1:02.06    1:07.25  
 17 Kenny, Martin          16 CBVB              1:07.23    1:07.56  
 18 Pena, Lucas Roni       18 CAPLA             1:05.40    1:09.15  
 19 Morales, Pablo         18 qe                1:03.29    1:09.33  
 20 Hernando, Agustin Nic  17 GEVP              1:06.48    1:11.32  
 21 Rueda, Matias          16 SUTER             1:07.85    1:12.00  
 22 Gimenez, Bruno         16 qe                1:05.97    1:12.07  
 23 Ramirez, Gaston Aleja  17 CMS               1:06.85    1:12.10  
 24 Abregu, Axel Mario Lu  18 QAC                    NT    1:12.83  
 25 Vallejos Flores, Jose  16 SUTER             1:12.96    1:16.97  
 26 Lorea, Francisco Agus  16 CRAZU             1:13.86    1:17.26  
 27 Galdames Belmar, Dann  16 CARP              1:15.08    1:20.08  
 -- Bustos Turi, Dan Agus  18 FENAB             1:00.17         NS  
 -- Quiroga, Federico Ger  18 NSAGV             1:06.11         NS