Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 7:06 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 25  Niñas 12-13 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Paloma Moren  13 CADDA             4:48.95    4:56.63  
  2 Bustamante, Catalina   13 FECHI             4:59.10    5:02.30  
  3 Dip, Camila Belen      13 FENAB             5:09.48    5:09.05  
  4 De Nicola, Camila Vic  12 FENAB             5:05.66    5:10.62  
  5 Segovia, Maia Sofia    13 FENAB             5:20.31    5:12.29  
  6 LO Valo, Michela       13 FENAB             5:00.50    5:12.41  
  7 Marques, Isis Gabriel  13 GREMI             5:11.01    5:13.74  
  8 Correa Pocos, Izaura   13 GREMI             5:03.45    5:14.29  
  9 Zuñiga, Oriana Sofia   12 CAI               5:16.79    5:19.82  
 10 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              5:13.25    5:20.73  
 11 Fernandez DE Landa, M  13 NSAGV                  NT    5:29.55  
 12 Villanueva, Milagros   13 qe                5:24.43    5:33.67  
 13 Chirino, Camila        13 FAPEN             5:35.87    5:34.05  
 14 Crosetti, Fiorella     13 NAC               5:56.44    5:44.00  
 15 Ferretti Campos, Lour  12 NSAGV             5:36.16    6:07.70  
 -- Castelli, Sofia        12 AFALP             5:36.69         NS  
 -- Arce, Valentina        12 Areac (Fsda)      5:00.00         NS  
 
 Evento 25  Mujeres 14-15 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Segura Landim, Gabrie  15 PINEI             4:34.50    4:41.13  
  2 Del Castillo, Valenti  14 Areac (Fsda)      4:39.13    4:41.69  
  3 Branco Santos, Rafael  15 PINEI             4:31.20    4:45.86  
  4 Amorim, Marina         14 GREMI             4:40.31    4:49.99  
  5 Salazar, Arantza       15 FECHI             4:49.05    4:53.75  
  6 Bianco, Belén          14 FENAB             4:51.37    4:54.08  
  7 Vargas, Maria Sol      15 CADDA             4:52.73    4:54.21  
  8 Trigo, Mariana         15 FECHI             4:49.00    5:00.23  
  9 Cazzaniga, Candela So  14 FENAB             4:52.49    5:01.62  
 10 Pilagatti, Stephanie   14 GREMI             4:42.33    5:02.12  
 11 Villarroel, Valentina  15 FECHI             4:58.34    5:02.19  
 12 Allievi, Candela       15 qe                5:10.75    5:18.84  
 13 Pagano, Maria Belen    14 FENAB             5:19.91    5:19.68  
 14 Otazzo, Mailen         15 NAC               5:03.31    5:21.55  
 15 Sosa, Agustina         14 SUTER             5:33.50    5:38.68