Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 7:15 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 26  Niņos 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Diaz, Kevin            13 CADDA             1:13.15    1:16.19  
  2 Gileta, Nicolas        13 CADDA             1:13.60    1:16.72  
  3 Roh, Jeronimo          13 CRU               1:15.97    1:17.87  
  4 Castillo, Lucas Valen  13 FENAB             1:18.16    1:20.76  
  5 Guaita, Gaspar Guille  13 FENAB             1:19.27    1:20.98  
  6 Funez Tarasi, Emir     13 Areac (Fsda)      1:18.66    1:21.82  
  7 Rizzini, Tango         13 CELP              1:31.58    1:33.68  
  8 Manzione, Juan Fernan  13 CAL               1:41.40    1:42.33  
  9 Guaita, Ulises         12 ETAND             1:46.76    1:49.59  
 
 Evento 26  Hombres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Moreira Oliveira, Tul  15 PINEI             1:08.05    1:11.43  
  2 Mastantuono, Franco    15 FENAB             1:07.47    1:11.81  
  3 Lazzerini, Matias      15 FECHI             1:10.48    1:13.18  
  4 Zapata, Juan Ignacio   15 Areac (Fsda)      1:13.91    1:16.23  
  5 Falcone, Gianluca      14 FECHI             1:13.00    1:16.69  
  6 Ducos, Santiago        15 CBVB              1:18.76    1:17.54  
  7 Cohan, Bruno           15 OSN               1:18.06    1:19.79  
  8 Foy, Mathew Benjamin   14 OSN               1:21.51    1:20.18  
  9 Cartolano, Nicolas An  14 OSN               1:20.04    1:20.37  
 10 Nunes, Victor          14 GREMI             1:17.22    1:21.47  
 11 Fleita, Gonzalo        15 qe                1:18.68    1:21.73  
 12 Rodriguez, Alejandro   14 CBVB              1:20.53    1:22.50  
 13 Gramaje, Joaquin       15 CELP              1:20.62    1:23.40  
 14 Polese Romero, Ayrton  15 CAL               1:25.31    1:23.64  
 15 Brailly, Santiago Agu  14 CAVS              1:19.64    1:23.76  
 16 Yablon, Agustin        15 NAC               1:22.74    1:24.34  
 17 Dilisa, Gabriel        14 CELP              1:21.20    1:26.31  
 18 Dehne, Ezequiel P      15 CNT               1:24.88    1:26.58  
 19 Perretti, Gianfranco   14 NSAGV             1:27.86    1:26.80  
 20 Herrera, Matias Nicol  15 CAL               1:23.15    1:27.16  
 21 Amarilla, Franco Nico  15 IJ                     NT    1:31.33  
 22 Franco Borges, Luiz G  15 PINEI             1:21.45    1:34.28  
 23 Lopez, Santiago Agust  15 CVS                    NT    1:35.82  
 -- Calvi, Juan Bautista   15 FENAB             1:13.48         NS  
 -- Carbajal Cuba, Juan S  14 SUTER             1:25.90         NS