Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 7:33 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 28  Hombres 16-18 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Silva Spajari, Pedro   17 PINEI             1:51.99    1:56.60  
  2 Rodriguez, Lautaro     18 FENAB             1:52.33    1:59.56  
  3 Silva, Thomas Joaquin  17 CADDA             1:56.31    1:59.72  
  4 Fernandes Teles, Vict  17 PINEI             2:02.00    2:02.49  
  5 Paloschi, Lucas        17 GREMI             1:54.23    2:04.81  
  6 Dias Masse Baseto, Gu  17 PINEI             2:00.80    2:05.06  
  7 Corradini, Alexis      16 NSAGV             2:00.38    2:05.81  
  8 Penteado Goncalvez, V  17 PINEI             1:59.80    2:06.09  
  9 Spiess, Alexandre      16 GREMI             2:02.23    2:06.43  
 10 Villafaņe, Nicolas Al  18 FENAB             1:58.17    2:06.65  
 11 Cabral Audis, Bernard  16 GREMI             2:01.69    2:07.30  
 12 Marques, Lucas         16 GREMI             2:00.01    2:08.57  
 13 Sanchez Lachowcz, Gon  16 CARP              2:08.78    2:08.97  
 14 Llanos, Emanuel Alan   17 FENAB             2:04.65    2:09.17  
 15 Sagues, Juan Ignacio   17 CAPLA             2:10.77    2:09.87  
 16 Greco, Nicolas German  16 FENAB             2:04.33    2:10.39  
 17 Abregu, Axel Mario Lu  18 QAC               2:14.85    2:10.56  
 18 Pereira, Tomas         18 qe                2:01.31    2:11.36  
 19 Nasri, Mauricio        16 PINEI             2:01.40    2:12.14  
 20 Rusiecki, Facundo      16 CSDCV             2:07.90    2:12.52  
 21 Armanazqui, Manuel     16 FAPEN             2:10.96    2:12.95  
 22 Caetano, Nicolas       17 qe                2:06.98    2:13.17  
 23 Barrio, Juan Manuel    17 GEVP              2:08.04    2:13.23  
 24 Davi Mendes, Theodoro  17 PINEI             2:08.00    2:13.69  
 25 Valdez, Maximiliano N  16 CSDCV             2:10.80    2:15.87  
 26 Hernando, Agustin Nic  17 GEVP              2:14.92    2:15.96  
 27 Kaniuka, Maximiliano   16 NSAGV                  NT    2:24.47  
 28 Lopez, Pablo Martin    17 CVS                    NT    2:25.26  
 29 Bayonne, Matias Nicol  16 NSAGV                  NT    2:27.41  
 30 Notario, Agustin Elia  16 CMS               2:23.96    2:32.02  
 31 Gordon, Manuel P       17 CELP              2:22.48    2:32.08  
 32 Vallejos Flores, Jose  16 SUTER             2:29.82    2:33.61  
 33 Avila, Agustin         16 CELP              2:18.24    2:36.34