Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             25/07/2014 - 7:51 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 29  Niņas 12-13 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 CADDA  'A'                          4:16.46    4:23.85  
     1) Ruggiero, Maria Guillermina 1 2) Riquelme, Martina 12         
     3) Messina, Agustina 13          4) Lorenzo, Paloma Morena P 13  
  2 FENAB  'A'                               NT    4:33.52  
     1) Dip, Camila Belen 13          2) Garcia, Sofia Mercedes 12    
     3) Rua Torres, Ariana Jazmin 13  4) Romero, MACARENA 13          
  3 FENAB  'B'                               NT    4:38.41  
     1) Navarro Sanchez G., MACARENA  2) LO Valo, Michela 13          
     3) De Nicola, Camila Victoria 12 4) Borgognone, Lara 13          
  4 CARP  'B'                           4:45.66    4:44.76  
     1) Ramirez, Malen Ailin 13       2) Guthmann, Katja 12           
     3) Bilik, Camila 13              4) Sanchez Lachowicz, Julieta 13
  5 FENAB  'C'                               NT    4:49.33  
     1) Pesante, Gianella 13          2) Coronel, Vanesa 12           
     3) Segovia, Maia Sofia 13        4) Mambrin, Quimey Naiara 13    
 
 Evento 29  Mujeres 14-15 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 CADDA  'A'                          4:15.32    4:16.88  
     1) Carrizo, Fabiana Macarena 15  2) Vargas, Maria Sol 15         
     3) Ehrlich, Iara 14              4) Sauer, Lucia 15              
  2 FECHI  'A'                               NT    4:22.88  
     1) Trigo, Mariana 15             2) Villarroel, Valentina 15     
     3) Erazo, Makarena 15            4) Salazar, Arantza 15          
  3 FENAB  'A'                               NT    4:25.97  
     1) Ledesma, Barbara 14           2) Marchesi, Tessa 15           
     3) Cazzaniga, Candela Sofia 14   4) Lippi Nocetti, Oriana Gerandi
  4 GREMI  'A'                               NT    4:29.68  
     1) Amorim, Marina 14             2) Pilagatti, Stephanie 14      
     3) Correa Pocos, Izaura 13       4) Delazeri, Chloe 15           
 -- PINEI  'A'                          4:05.00         NS  
     1) Segura Landim, Gabriela 15    2) Branco Santos, Rafaela 15    
     3) Nunes Martins Olivei, Luanna  4) Bressan Fraioli, Isadora 15