Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             26/07/2014 - 9:24 AM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 32  Hombres 16-18 100 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Goncalves Santos, Gus  16 PINEI               54.90      59.19  
  2 Cabaleiro, Agustin     17 CADDA               57.51      59.35  
  3 Rodriguez, Lautaro     18 FENAB               57.70      59.36  
  3 Fernandes Teles, Vict  17 PINEI               57.72      59.36  
  5 Silva Spajari, Pedro   17 PINEI               58.00      59.92  
  6 Kenny, Juan            18 CBVB                58.98    1:00.27  
  7 Cruz, Emilio           16 FECHI               59.15    1:00.77  
  8 Armentano Hidalgo, Sa  16 CAVS                59.15    1:01.75  
  9 Llanos, Emanuel Alan   17 FENAB             1:01.16    1:01.95  
 10 Ferrari, Juan Manuel   18 GEVP              1:01.54    1:02.14  
 11 Casanovas, Agustín     18 FENAB               59.15    1:02.16  
 12 Candioti, Lucas Manue  16 CARP              1:01.99    1:03.93  
 13 Sanchez Lachowcz, Gon  16 CARP              1:04.88    1:03.94  
 14 Gimenez, Bruno         16 qe                1:02.24    1:04.31  
 15 Cabral Audis, Bernard  16 GREMI             1:03.21    1:04.34  
 16 Pereira, Tomas         18 qe                1:01.51    1:04.96  
 17 Bustos, Enzo           17 qe                1:06.91    1:04.97  
 18 Abregu, Axel Mario Lu  18 QAC               1:06.73    1:05.09  
 19 Suarez, Tomas          16 CBVB              1:05.04    1:05.16  
 20 Spiess, Alexandre      16 GREMI             1:01.22    1:05.33  
 21 Corradini, Alexis      16 NSAGV             1:02.34    1:05.50  
 22 Viturro, Franco Agust  16 CMS               1:02.54    1:05.54  
 23 Barrio, Juan Manuel    17 GEVP              1:09.61    1:06.18  
 24 Brizuela, Matias       17 BRISA             1:03.63    1:06.49  
 25 Davi Mendes, Theodoro  17 PINEI             1:01.90    1:06.67  
 26 Manssur Neto, Antonio  16 PINEI             1:02.50    1:07.00  
 27 Marques, Lucas         16 GREMI             1:05.23    1:08.72  
 28 Grobly, Cristian F     17 NAC               1:03.93    1:09.26  
 29 Migliorisi, Franco Ga  16 NSAGV             1:06.75    1:09.87  
 30 Notario, Agustin Elia  16 CMS               1:10.63    1:12.21  
 31 Rueda, Matias          16 SUTER             1:10.83    1:13.22  
 32 Lamas, Lucio Francisc  16 SUTER             1:13.55    1:15.54  
 33 Kaniuka, Maximiliano   16 NSAGV             1:14.53    1:15.58  
 34 Monteverde, Matias P   18 NAC               1:11.94    1:16.88  
 35 Lopez, Pablo Martin    17 CVS                    NT    1:28.49  
 -- Martins Dos Santos, V  17 PINEI               56.84         NS  
 -- Gordon, Manuel P       17 CELP              1:08.23         NS  
 -- Gajduczyk Reglero, Ni  17 CDMR              1:04.00         NS