Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             26/07/2014 - 9:38 AM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 33  Niñas 12-13 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vallejos, Jazmin       13 CADDA             2:29.21    2:42.73  
  2 Castelli, Sofia        12 AFALP             2:37.35    2:45.61  
  3 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER             2:47.25    2:45.86  
  4 Pesante, Gianella      13 FENAB             2:44.58    2:45.91  
  5 Rua Torres, Ariana Ja  13 FENAB             2:37.32    2:46.19  
  6 Borgognone, Lara       13 FENAB             2:41.64    2:49.31  
  7 Arce, Valentina        12 Areac (Fsda)      2:52.08    2:49.56  
  8 Ayala Giggi, Brenda    12 CRAZU             2:51.57    2:51.62  
  9 Villanueva, Milagros   13 qe                2:44.04    2:53.84  
 10 Cambiasso, Ljudmila    13 NSAGV             2:58.83    2:54.80  
 11 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              2:47.39    2:56.97  
 12 Crosetti, Fiorella     13 NAC               2:50.11    2:59.90  
 13 Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP                   NT    3:04.29  
 
 Evento 33  Mujeres 14-15 200 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Becchio, Julieta       15 CADDA             2:26.41    2:34.09  
  2 Vitola Agostinetti, P  15 OSN               2:41.08    2:37.03  
  3 Lippi Nocetti, Oriana  15 FENAB             2:33.34    2:39.59  
  4 Descals, Agustina Vic  14 NSAGV             2:34.66    2:39.71  
  5 Bianco, Belén          14 FENAB             2:42.03    2:39.74  
  6 Fernandez, Sofia Cand  14 CMS                    NT    2:39.81  
  7 Villarroel, Valentina  15 FECHI             2:39.29    2:40.91  
  8 Pugliese, Bianca       14 qe                2:39.03    2:44.61  
  9 Rojas Ojeda, Milagros  15 NSAGV             2:46.98    2:56.03  
 10 Perretti, Luana        14 NSAGV             2:59.99    2:58.36  
 11 Zugazaga, Melanie Ale  14 MLZ               3:13.20    3:07.61  
 12 Chichizola, Eugenia P  14 qe                     NT    3:10.54  
 13 Morello, Paula P       15 qe                     NT    3:15.73  
 -- Sosa, Agustina         14 SUTER             3:01.42         NS