Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli            26/07/2014 - 10:49 AM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 37  Niņas 12-13 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Marin, Ines            13 FECHI             2:42.93    2:40.13  
  2 Vivaldi, Sofia         13 CADDA             2:36.31    2:42.80  
  3 Lazza, Florencia       12 CRU               2:43.30    2:44.78  
  4 Bustamante, Catalina   13 FECHI             2:44.42    2:45.20  
  5 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 FENAB             2:51.11    2:52.14  
  6 LO Valo, Michela       13 FENAB             2:49.26    2:55.19  
  7 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              2:56.86    2:55.83  
  8 Dip, Camila Belen      13 FENAB             3:01.46    2:55.95  
  9 Sanchez Lachowicz, Ju  13 CARP              2:54.91    2:56.42  
 10 De Nicola, Camila Vic  12 FENAB             3:04.88    2:56.74  
 11 Romero, MACARENA       13 FENAB             2:41.68    2:57.49  
 12 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              2:58.27    2:58.55  
 13 Arce, Valentina        12 Areac (Fsda)      2:56.03    2:58.59  
 14 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              2:54.31    2:59.11  
 15 Parodi, Fernanda Maia  12 CARP              3:01.59    3:00.06  
 16 Zuņiga, Oriana Sofia   12 CAI               3:09.10    3:00.24  
 17 Marques, Isis Gabriel  13 GREMI             2:55.12    3:04.24  
 18 Castelli, Sofia        12 AFALP             2:48.51    3:04.39  
 19 Billone, Agostina Roc  13 CAI               3:03.47    3:04.43  
 
 Evento 37  Mujeres 14-15 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Valenti  14 Areac (Fsda)      2:33.25    2:34.04  
  2 Ehrlich, Iara          14 CADDA             2:35.86    2:35.17  
  3 Salazar, Arantza       15 FECHI             2:37.91    2:37.39  
  4 Erazo, Makarena        15 FECHI             2:41.31    2:42.25  
  5 Segura Landim, Gabrie  15 PINEI             2:36.50    2:42.40  
  6 Pilagatti, Stephanie   14 GREMI             2:35.01    2:43.29  
  7 Rinaldi, Ileana        14 Areac (Fsda)      2:42.82    2:44.32  
  8 Descals, Agustina Vic  14 NSAGV             2:51.06    2:44.72  
  9 Marchesi, Tessa        15 FENAB             2:32.77    2:45.97  
 10 Ledesma, Barbara       14 FENAB             2:40.55    2:47.03  
 11 Vitola Agostinetti, P  15 OSN               2:48.67    2:48.07  
 12 Villarroel, Valentina  15 FECHI             2:45.28    2:49.37  
 13 DA Cunha, Pamela       14 GREMI             2:48.21    2:52.15  
 14 Gutierrez, Lorena Bel  14 MLZ               2:50.41    2:52.37  
 15 Pugliese, Bianca       14 qe                2:47.28    2:52.51  
 16 Formento Versa, Matil  15 CARP              2:42.69    2:56.69  
 17 Perretti, Fiamma       14 NSAGV             2:57.15    2:57.79  
 18 Rojas Ojeda, Milagros  15 NSAGV             2:48.83    2:58.19  
 19 Otazzo, Mailen         15 NAC               2:51.81    3:02.64  
 -- Sosa, Agustina         14 SUTER             3:00.12         NS