Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli            26/07/2014 - 11:32 AM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 41  Niņas 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Messina, Agustina      13 CADDA             1:19.47    1:22.89  
  2 Lorenzo, Paloma Moren  13 CADDA             1:23.48    1:26.72  
  3 Romero, MACARENA       13 FENAB             1:22.49    1:28.37  
  4 Pesante, Gianella      13 FENAB             1:25.93    1:29.71  
  5 Coronel, Vanesa        12 FENAB             1:26.15    1:31.04  
  6 Ferrus, Barbara Tizia  13 CAVS              1:29.71    1:31.16  
  7 Romero, Agostina       13 CAI               1:27.09    1:32.23  
  8 Bustamante, Catalina   13 FECHI             1:29.55    1:33.79  
  9 Vizzano, Antonella     13 CARP              1:31.92    1:34.17  
 10 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              1:35.28    1:35.36  
 11 Peralta, Manuela       13 FENAB             1:29.80    1:36.77  
 12 Billone, Agostina Roc  13 CAI               1:34.21    1:38.41  
 13 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 FENAB                  NT    1:39.52  
 14 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER             1:37.84    1:41.06  
 15 Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP              1:49.82    1:43.18  
 16 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              1:43.15    1:44.56  
 -- Mambrin, Quimey Naiar  13 FENAB             1:30.30         NS  
 
 Evento 41  Mujeres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carrizo, Fabiana Maca  15 CADDA             1:20.00    1:20.04  
  2 Gonzalez, Sol          15 CADDA             1:19.45    1:21.28  
  3 Salazar, Arantza       15 FECHI             1:20.93    1:22.52  
  4 Pagano, Maria Belen    14 FENAB             1:23.05    1:23.36  
  5 Ehrlich, Iara          14 CADDA             1:22.65    1:24.88  
  6 Allievi, Candela       15 qe                1:20.76    1:24.96  
  7 Gutierrez, Lorena Bel  14 MLZ               1:23.47    1:25.06  
  8 Rinaldi, Ileana        14 Areac (Fsda)      1:23.29    1:26.85  
  9 DA Cunha, Pamela       14 GREMI             1:21.21    1:27.40  
 10 Marchesi, Tessa        15 FENAB             1:19.10    1:27.58  
 11 Bressan Fraioli, Isad  15 PINEI             1:22.05    1:28.49  
 12 Rojas Ojeda, Milagros  15 NSAGV             1:27.70    1:32.31  
 13 Formento Versa, Matil  15 CARP              1:29.76    1:33.07  
 14 Perretti, Fiamma       14 NSAGV             1:32.37    1:34.64  
 15 Zugazaga, Melanie Ale  14 MLZ               1:39.28    1:36.56  
 16 Salva, Melina Sofia    14 CARP              1:37.95    1:39.12  
 17 Perazzini, Aldana      15 AFALP             1:31.56    1:40.92  
 18 Guevara, Sofia Agusti  14 FENAB             1:38.88    1:47.49  
 -- Del Castillo, Valenti  14 Areac (Fsda)      1:37.81         NS