Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             26/07/2014 - 7:29 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 46  Niños 12-13 400 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Noguera, David         13 CADDA             5:21.22    5:21.01  
  2 Turco, Gianfranco      13 CADDA             5:08.50    5:29.54  
  3 Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  12 FENAB             5:27.34    5:30.69  
  4 Funez Tarasi, Emir     13 Areac (Fsda)      6:16.39    5:48.44  
  5 Pereyra, Agustín       12 qe                5:58.07    6:15.89  
 -- Vadell, Felipe Enriqu  13 FENAB             5:21.71         DQ  
 -- Guaita, Gaspar Guille  13 FENAB             5:26.60         DQ  
 
 Evento 46  Hombres 14-15 400 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Piovezam, William      15 GREMI                  NT    4:59.05  
  2 Araya, Gabriel         15 FECHI             4:56.27    4:59.74  
  3 Morganti, Francisco    15 GREMI             4:53.25    5:04.40  
  4 Zapata, Juan Ignacio   15 Areac (Fsda)      5:06.91    5:05.41  
  5 Perinelli, Joao Vitor  15 PINEI             4:42.47    5:15.86  
  6 Morales, Matías        15 qe                5:09.43    5:15.90  
  7 Fleita, Gonzalo        15 qe                5:01.57    5:16.70  
  8 Mendez, Juan Ignacio   14 FENAB             5:10.66    5:17.18  
  9 Nunes, Victor          14 GREMI             5:07.23    5:23.09  
 10 Rueda, Facundo         14 SUTER             5:22.74    5:26.07  
 11 Ferreyra Cantante, Ma  15 qe                5:05.59    5:26.66  
 12 Serafim, Gabriel       15 PINEI             4:50.40    5:30.99  
 13 Borges, Filipe         14 GREMI             5:20.99    5:37.10  
 14 Rodriguez, Alejandro   14 CBVB                   NT    5:46.71  
 15 Perretti, Gianfranco   14 NSAGV                  NT    6:02.38