Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             26/07/2014 - 7:29 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 53  Niņas 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Marin, Ines            13 FECHI             1:04.08    1:04.51  
  2 Ruggiero, Maria Guill  12 CADDA             1:01.79    1:04.60  
  3 Lorenzo, Paloma Moren  13 CADDA             1:02.49    1:04.69  
  4 Dip, Camila Belen      13 FENAB             1:05.75    1:05.61  
  5 Romero, MACARENA       13 FENAB             1:03.30    1:06.21  
  6 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 FENAB             1:07.55    1:07.10  
  7 Lazza, Florencia       12 CRU               1:04.65    1:07.22  
  8 Mambrin, Quimey Naiar  13 FENAB             1:08.62    1:07.42  
  9 Casenave Torres, Naza  13 NAC               1:07.50    1:08.13  
 10 Bustamante, Catalina   13 FECHI             1:07.02    1:08.34  
 11 Rua Torres, Ariana Ja  13 FENAB             1:06.66    1:08.60  
 12 Sanchez Lachowicz, Ju  13 CARP              1:07.99    1:08.87  
 13 Fernandez DE Landa, M  13 NSAGV             1:11.61    1:09.98  
 14 Borgognone, Lara       13 FENAB             1:07.44    1:10.26  
 15 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              1:10.14    1:10.32  
 16 Ayala Giggi, Brenda    12 CRAZU             1:09.76    1:10.98  
 17 Chirino, Camila        13 FAPEN             1:09.81    1:11.01  
 18 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER             1:12.40    1:11.25  
 19 Correa Pocos, Izaura   13 GREMI             1:06.23    1:11.65  
 20 Romero, Agostina       13 CAI               1:10.98    1:11.74  
 21 Coronel, Vanesa        12 FENAB             1:18.55    1:12.04  
 22 Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              1:12.25    1:12.52  
 23 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              1:13.31    1:12.74  
 24 Crosetti, Fiorella     13 NAC               1:10.30    1:12.79  
 25 Ferrus, Barbara Tizia  13 CAVS              1:12.39    1:13.07  
 26 Duran, Lucia           13 CBVB              1:14.00    1:14.70  
 27 Vallejos, Jazmin       13 CADDA             1:12.41    1:15.36  
 28 Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP              1:15.54    1:15.45  
 29 Vizzano, Antonella     13 CARP              1:12.11    1:15.52  
 30 Ferretti Campos, Lour  12 NSAGV             1:12.77    1:18.39  
 31 Armanazqui, Martina    12 FAPEN             1:19.49    1:18.54  
 -- Escobedo, Melanye      12 qe                1:11.41         NS  
 
 Evento 53  Mujeres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Nunes Martins Olivei,  15 PINEI               58.98    1:00.73  
  2 Carrizo, Fabiana Maca  15 CADDA             1:00.83    1:01.02  
  3 Bressan Fraioli, Isad  15 PINEI               59.31    1:02.29  
  4 Sauer, Lucia           15 CADDA             1:02.00    1:03.05  
  5 Lippi Nocetti, Oriana  15 FENAB             1:01.78    1:03.95  
  6 Branco Santos, Rafael  15 PINEI             1:01.50    1:05.15  
  7 Trigo, Mariana         15 FECHI             1:03.90    1:05.79  
  8 Ledesma, Barbara       14 FENAB             1:04.81    1:06.00  
  9 Delazeri, Chloe        15 GREMI             1:02.12    1:06.25  
 10 Villarroel, Valentina  15 FECHI             1:06.20    1:06.57  
 11 Amorim, Marina         14 GREMI             1:02.78    1:07.01  
 12 Descals, Agustina Vic  14 NSAGV             1:09.89    1:07.34  
 13 Vitola Agostinetti, P  15 OSN               1:07.37    1:07.82  
 14 Allievi, Candela       15 qe                1:06.47    1:07.95  
 15 Fernandez, Sofia Cand  14 CMS               1:04.71    1:08.13  
 16 Gutierrez, Lorena Bel  14 MLZ               1:10.38    1:08.97  
 17 Perretti, Fiamma       14 NSAGV             1:11.13    1:10.91  
 18 Perretti, Luana        14 NSAGV             1:12.10    1:12.40  
 19 Pugliese, Bianca       14 qe                1:14.37    1:12.56  
 20 Zugazaga, Melanie Ale  14 MLZ               1:18.73    1:13.46  
 21 Guevara, Sofia Agusti  14 FENAB             1:13.24    1:15.44  
 22 Chichizola, Eugenia P  14 qe                1:16.05    1:16.61  
 23 Salva, Melina Sofia    14 CARP              1:19.41    1:17.22  
 24 Morello, Paula P       15 qe                1:17.90    1:20.71  
 -- Sosa, Agustina         14 SUTER             1:14.08         NS