Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             26/07/2014 - 7:29 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 54  Niños 12-13 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Turco, Gianfranco      13 CADDA             1:04.85    1:07.87  
  2 Constantino, Valentin  13 FENAB             1:08.64    1:11.23  
  3 Ballhorst, Thiago      13 CRU               1:06.67    1:12.00  
  4 Noguera, David         13 CADDA             1:07.80    1:13.62  
  5 Fiorino, Federico Iva  13 FENAB             1:11.21    1:15.21  
  6 Guaita, Gaspar Guille  13 FENAB             1:20.04    1:17.87  
  7 Macedo, Enzo           13 FENAB             1:05.77    1:18.35  
  8 Grance, Elian          13 CAL               1:16.30    1:20.02  
  9 Pereyra, Agustín       12 qe                1:14.75    1:20.88  
 10 Barberia, Agustin Uli  13 CAL               1:22.45    1:22.82  
 
 Evento 54  Hombres 14-15 100 CL Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Simoes Chaves, Leonar  15 PINEI             1:01.16    1:03.35  
  2 Pelaez, Juan Ignacio   15 CADDA             1:01.34    1:03.72  
  3 Dama, Marcos           15 FENAB             1:04.76    1:04.20  
  4 Nefez, Lautaro Tomas   15 FENAB             1:03.14    1:04.60  
  5 Ahumada, Maximiliano   15 FECHI             1:04.15    1:05.08  
  6 Azocar, Matias         15 FECHI             1:04.00    1:05.34  
  7 Morganti, Francisco    15 GREMI             1:01.24    1:06.45  
  8 Ludueña, Federico Agu  15 FENAB             1:06.25    1:07.40  
  9 Ferrari, Francisco Ag  15 FENAB             1:05.94    1:07.45  
 10 Bher, Rafael           15 GREMI             1:01.22    1:08.60  
 11 Ferreyra Cantante, Ma  15 qe                1:06.01    1:08.81  
 12 Fleita, Gonzalo        15 qe                1:09.07    1:09.58  
 13 Capelli, Pedro         14 AFALP             1:09.19    1:10.22  
 14 Polese Romero, Ayrton  15 CAL               1:09.57    1:10.57  
 15 Escudero, Nicolas      14 Areac (Fsda)      1:11.97    1:10.89  
 16 Martin, Nicolas Maria  15 FENAB             1:08.15    1:11.33  
 17 Bordazahar, Jonathan   14 BRISA             1:12.08    1:11.57  
 18 Mayoral, Juan          15 CBVB              1:10.13    1:12.27  
 19 Herrera, Matias Nicol  15 CAL               1:11.59    1:12.36  
 20 Zapata, Juan Ignacio   15 Areac (Fsda)      1:09.99    1:13.76  
 21 Derethe, Geronimo P    15 CRAZU             1:12.12    1:14.31  
 22 Brailly, Santiago Agu  14 CAVS              1:12.73    1:14.41  
 23 Sarracino Castro, Fra  15 NSAGV             1:14.78    1:17.60  
 -- Roselli, Franco        14 CEF 2             1:12.15         NS