Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli             26/07/2014 - 8:08 PM
       Torneo Jovenes Talentos 2014 - 25/07/2014 a 26/07/2014       
 
 Evento 60  Niņas 12-13 400 CL Metro Combinado Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 CADDA  'A'                          5:45.00    4:53.86  
     1) Vallejos, Jazmin 13           2) Messina, Agustina 13         
     3) Vivaldi, Sofia 13             4) Ruggiero, Maria Guillermina 1
  2 FENAB  'A'                               NT    5:12.14  
     1) Rua Torres, Ariana Jazmin 13  2) Romero, MACARENA 13          
     3) Garcia, Sofia Mercedes 12     4) Dip, Camila Belen 13         
  3 FENAB  'B'                               NT    5:14.44  
     1) Borgognone, Lara 13           2) Pesante, Gianella 13         
     3) Navarro Sanchez G., MACARENA  4) LO Valo, Michela 13          
  4 CARP  'A'                           5:15.63    5:31.93  
     1) Lahoz, Belen Raquel 13        2) Vizzano, Antonella 13        
     3) Parodi, Fernanda Maia 12      4) Sanchez Lachowicz, Julieta 13
  5 FENAB  'C'                               NT    5:33.34  
     1) De Nicola, Camila Victoria 12 2) Coronel, Vanesa 12           
     3) Peralta, Manuela 13           4) Segovia, Maia Sofia 13       
 
 Evento 60  Mujeres 14-15 400 CL Metro Combinado Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 CADDA  'A'                          5:42.00    4:45.42  
     1) Becchio, Julieta 15           2) Gonzalez, Sol 15             
     3) Vargas, Maria Sol 15          4) Carrizo, Fabiana Macarena 15 
  2 FECHI  'A'                          4:40.00    4:51.40  
     1) Villarroel, Valentina 15      2) Salazar, Arantza 15          
     3) Erazo, Makarena 15            4) Trigo, Mariana 15            
  3 PINEI  'A'                          4:25.00    4:55.42  
     1) Bressan Fraioli, Isadora 15   2) Segura Landim, Gabriela 15   
     3) Nunes Martins Olivei, Luanna  4) Branco Santos, Rafaela 15    
  4 FENAB  'A'                               NT    5:05.47  
     1) Marchesi, Tessa 15            2) Pagano, Maria Belen 14       
     3) Ledesma, Barbara 14           4) Lippi Nocetti, Oriana Gerandi
  5 GREMI  'A'                               NT    5:07.69  
     1) Pilagatti, Stephanie 14       2) DA Cunha, Pamela 14          
     3) Delazeri, Chloe 15            4) Amorim, Marina 14