Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli                   14/06/2014 - 12:31 PM
  Camp. Metropolitano Inv. 2014 INF - MEN Nesto - 13/06/2014 a 14/06/2014  
 
 Evento 15  Mixto 10-11 400 CL Metro Combinado Relevo
==================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
==================================================================================
  1 MLZ  'A'                           NT    5:40.78        
     1) Alborzen, Maria Selene P W11  2) Recoder, Luis Francisco P M10
     3) Carrasco, Manuel P M11        4) Zugazaga, Nahuel P M11       
                 39.57    1:24.17 (1:24.17)
        2:10.95 (46.78)   3:04.13 (1:39.96)
        3:40.75 (36.62)   4:22.87 (1:18.74)
        4:59.75 (36.88)   5:40.78 (1:17.91)
  2 NSAGV  'A'                         NT    6:08.56        
     1) Garcia, Francisco Joel P M11  2) Zurita Miano, Julieta Daiana 
     3) Herrera, Victoria Guadalupe P 4) Erlich, Sofia Tali P W11     
               2:17.43    1:31.48 (1:31.48)
      3:53.86 (2:22.38)   3:10.89 (1:39.41)
      5:24.12 (2:13.23)   4:46.18 (1:35.29)
      6:08.56 (1:22.38)                    
  3 MLZ  'B'                           NT   x6:35.37        
     1) Torres Farias, Federico P M11 2) Ahmed, Morena Jazmin P W10   
     3) Alfano, Fabrizio P M10        4) Gonzalez, Bruno Andres P M10 
               1:34.19    2:23.80 (2:23.80)
        3:20.06 (56.26)   4:08.39 (1:44.59)
        5:04.54 (56.15)   5:47.09 (1:38.70)
        6:35.37 (48.28)                    
  4 NSAGV  'B'                         NT   x6:41.74        
     1) Ordoņez, Facundo David P M10  2) Bianco, Morena P W10         
     3) Mujica, Mainque P W10         4) Rudel, Agustina P W11        
                 49.60    1:40.08 (1:40.08)
        2:30.66 (50.58)   3:29.47 (1:49.39)
        4:13.93 (44.46)   5:13.33 (1:43.86)
        5:53.15 (39.82)   6:41.74 (1:28.41)
  5 CDMR  'A'                          NT    6:44.42        
     1) Tognetti Acuņa, Zoe P W11     2) Figueredo, Juan P M11        
     3) Ristagno, Agustin P M11       4) Gonzalez, Martin P M10       
               2:35.23    1:36.41 (1:36.41)
      4:21.49 (2:45.08)   3:40.23 (2:03.82)
                          5:14.39 (1:34.16)
      6:44.42 (1:30.03)                    
  6 CAL  'A'                           NT    6:46.80        
     1) Schwen, Antonella P W10       2) D'Aurizio, Marcos P M11      
     3) Ferreira, Mauricio P M11      4) Faya, Ramiro P M11           
                 49.42    1:39.89 (1:39.89)
        2:37.13 (57.24)   3:44.29 (2:04.40)
        4:31.93 (47.64)   5:31.67 (1:47.38)
      6:46.80 (1:15.13)                    
  7 MLZ  'C'                           NT   x6:57.52        
     1) Wechsung Bubinio, Sofia Agust 2) DE Palma, Marcos Agustin P M1
     3) Villa, Fernando Sebastian P M 4) Gaspar, Mateo Alessandro P M1
               1:32.04    2:22.71 (2:22.71)
        3:19.04 (56.33)   4:15.63 (1:52.92)
      5:25.92 (1:10.29)   6:10.82 (1:55.19)
        6:57.52 (46.70)                    
  8 OSN  'A'                           NT    7:11.50        
     1) Tripodi, Martina Abril P W10  2) Amaya Mazzetti, Jeronimo Migu
     3) Jimenez Marinac, Felipe P M11 4) Corrales Petrocelli, Santiago
               2:41.99    1:52.37 (1:52.37)
      4:35.94 (2:43.57)   3:44.01 (1:51.64)
      6:24.89 (2:40.88)   5:32.12 (1:48.11)
      7:11.50 (1:39.38)                    
  9 NSAGV  'C'                         NT   x7:25.76        
     1) DE Santis, Tomas Rafael P M10 2) Gomez Canepa, Santiago P M11 
     3) Prieto, Dylan P M10           4) Garcia, Valentina P W11      
               1:40.23    4:25.17 (4:25.17)
            3:34.70 ( )   6:32.22 (2:07.05)
            5:44.95 ( )     7:25.76 (53.54)
 10 NSAGV  'E'                         NT   x7:34.12        
     1) Tegli, Sofia Victoria P W10   2) Ojeda, Antonella Yael P W10  
     3) Vera, Lourdes Ariana P W11    4) Raulera, Emiliano P M10      
               1:56.33    2:47.95 (2:47.95)
      3:50.47 (1:02.52)   4:40.58 (1:52.63)
                          6:39.35 (1:58.77)
        7:34.12 (54.77)                    
 11 NSAGV  'D'                         NT   x7:34.66        
     1) Palazolo, Lourdes P W10       2) Murua, Axel P M10            
     3) Gonzalez, Sofia P W10         4) Alesandroni, Daniela P W11   
               1:51.45    4:51.67 (4:51.67)
            3:55.77 ( )   6:45.87 (1:54.20)
            6:03.11 ( )     7:34.66 (48.79)
 -- CELP  'A'                          NT   X7:20.48        
     1) Florencio, Sheila P W11       2) Andrada, Candela P W11       
     3) Romero, Ulises M10            4) Pacheco, Francisco M10       
                 51.19    1:43.46 (1:43.46)
        2:40.73 (57.27)   3:36.67 (1:53.21)
        4:34.80 (58.13)                    
            6:21.74 ( )         7:20.48 ( )
 -- CDMR  'B'                          NT         NS        
     1) Rodriguez, Lautaro P M10      2) Velazquez, Anabella P W11    
     3) Allende, Lautaro P M10        4) Mora, Jorge M10