Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli                    14/06/2014 - 8:04 PM
  Camp. Metropolitano Inv. 2014 INF - MEN Nesto - 13/06/2014 a 14/06/2014  
 
 Evento 26  Mixto 10-11 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
==================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
==================================================================================
  1 MLZ  'A'                           NT    5:14.03        
     1)                               2) Recoder, Luis Francisco P M10
     3) Zugazaga, Nahuel P M11        4) Carrasco, Manuel P M11       
               1:16.94    3:20.55 (3:20.55)
            2:42.37 ( )   4:35.82 (1:15.27)
            4:02.58 ( )     5:14.03 (38.21)
  2 NSAGV  'A'                         NT    5:38.22        
     1) Mujica, Mainque P W10         2) Zurita Miano, Julieta Daiana 
     3) Garcia, Francisco Joel P M11  4) Erlich, Sofia Tali P W11     
               1:24.42    3:30.19 (3:30.19)
            2:47.19 ( )   4:54.50 (1:24.31)
            4:15.60 ( )     5:38.22 (43.72)
  3 CDMR  'A'                          NT    5:46.90        
     1) Ristagno, Agustin P M11       2) Mora, Jorge M10              
     3) Gonzalez, Martin P M10        4) Tognetti Acuņa, Zoe P W11    
               1:23.38    2:05.69 (2:05.69)
        2:53.47 (47.78)   5:04.23 (2:58.54)
            4:26.24 ( )     5:46.90 (42.67)
  4 CAL  'A'                           NT    5:48.58        
               1:22.47                     
            2:53.34 ( )                    
            4:30.82 ( )         5:48.58 ( )
  5 MLZ  'B'                           NT   x5:52.58        
     1) Gonzalez, Bruno Andres P M10  2) Alfano, Fabrizio P M10       
     3) Ahmed, Morena Jazmin P W10    4) Torres Farias, Federico P M11
               1:28.69    2:09.64 (2:09.64)
        2:55.19 (45.55)                    
            4:30.80 ( )         5:52.58 ( )
  6 NSAGV  'B'                         NT   x5:59.97        
     1) Bianco, Morena P W10          2) DE Santis, Tomas Rafael P M10
     3) Prieto, Dylan P M10           4) Rudel, Agustina P W11        
               1:31.97    3:51.08 (3:51.08)
            3:06.58 ( )   5:17.02 (1:25.94)
            4:38.42 ( )     5:59.97 (42.95)
  7 OSN  'A'                           NT    6:00.37        
     1) Amaya Mazzetti, Jeronimo Migu 2) Tripodi, Martina Abril P W10 
     3) Corrales Petrocelli, Santiago 4) Jimenez Marinac, Felipe P M11
               1:29.09    2:14.97 (2:14.97)
        3:08.68 (53.71)   3:48.77 (1:33.80)
        4:37.29 (48.52)   5:17.86 (1:29.09)
        6:00.37 (42.51)                    
  8 NSAGV  'C'                         NT   x6:11.14        
     1) Ordoņez, Facundo David P M10  2) Ojeda, Antonella Yael P W10  
     3) Gomez Canepa, Santiago P M11  4) Herrera, Victoria Guadalupe P
               1:32.48                     
            3:08.07 ( )                    
            4:41.21 ( )         6:11.14 ( )
  9 NSAGV  'D'                         NT   x6:33.42        
     1) Gonzalez, Sofia P W10         2) Murua, Axel P M10            
     3) Alesandroni, Daniela P W11    4) Ruiz Diaz, Jennifer Denise P 
               1:41.64    4:13.07 (4:13.07)
            3:29.79 ( )                    
            5:00.34 ( )         6:33.42 ( )
 10 NSAGV  'E'                         NT   x6:58.03        
     1) Palazolo, Lourdes P W10       2) Raulera, Emiliano P M10      
     3) Garcia, Valentina P W11       4) Vera, Lourdes Ariana P W11   
               1:41.57    2:31.27 (2:31.27)
        3:29.86 (58.59)   4:19.28 (1:48.01)
        5:12.52 (53.24)   6:02.62 (1:43.34)
        6:58.03 (55.41)                    
 11 CAL  'B'                           NT   x7:16.81        
     1) Callejas, Sofia P W11         2) Reyes, Victoria P W10        
     3) Schewn, Santiago P M10        4) Reyes, Martina P W10         
               1:38.26    2:25.13 (2:25.13)
        3:19.93 (54.80)   6:18.28 (3:53.15)
            5:28.03 ( )     7:16.81 (58.53)
 -- CELP  'A'                          NT   X6:26.42        
     1) Florencio, Sheila P W11       2) Andrada, Candela P W11       
     3) Romero, Ulises M10            4) Pacheco, Francisco M10       
               1:50.85                     
            3:22.13 ( )                    
            4:57.26 ( )         6:26.42 ( )
 -- MLZ  'C'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Villa, Fernando Sebastian P M 2) Ojeda Villarreal, Abril P W10
     3) Lencina, Luana P W10          4) Leiva, Laura Marisol P W10   
               1:31.01    5:43.76 (5:43.76)
            3:18.79 ( )                    
            4:55.61 ( )              DQ ( )