Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     27/12/2018 - 2:56 PM
                METRO MASTER 2018 - 4 JORNADA - 22/12/2018                
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 20-24 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Panza, Camila Ayelen   24 NPS                 30.45      31.20    9  
  2 Otaran, Laura Camila   20 COOPE               32.04      31.84    7  
  3 Perez, Carla           23 PSG                 32.09      32.33    6  
  4 Gutierrez, Yamila      21 ADN                 32.50      33.96    5  
  5 Martin, Ana Virginia   23 UTHGR               36.00      37.40    4  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 25-29 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Alcolea, Victoria      29 ADN                 29.96      30.46    9  
  2 Bello, Luisina Anahi   26 COOPE               36.00      34.12    7  
  3 Brown, Yamila Antonel  27 SUTER               35.09      35.46    6  
  4 Benito, Paula          29 ADN                 35.90      35.66    5  
  5 Desmul Fredriks, Sofi  25 PSG                 38.99      39.26    4  
 -- Minervino, Sara        28 ADN                 36.00         DQ  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 30-34 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Antunez, Mariela M     34 CAOU                30.00      30.98    9  
  2 Villordo, Debora M     34 PSG                 32.08      32.82    7  
  3 Bonaura, Maria Candel  34 PSG                 34.42      34.38    6  
  4 Estabillo, Florencia   33 ADN                 33.20      34.66    5  
  5 Fioriti, Laura M       33 Daa                 35.00      34.79    4  
  6 Llinsalata, Gisele Gr  33 CARP                35.00      36.99    3  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 35-39 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Botte, Mariana Elizab  35 ADN                 32.00      33.50    9  
  2 Diaz, Mariana Ines     37 PSG                 34.64      34.04    7  
  3 Ruiz, Natalia Soledad  35 CPCE                34.03      34.47    6  
  4 Zoia, Natalia          39 ADN                 43.00      43.55    5  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 40-44 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Recchi, Julia M        40 UTHGR               34.48      35.39    9  
  2 Lento, Roxana M        41 Daa                 35.00      35.74    7  
  3 Chitussi, Mariana      41 ADN                 35.20      36.02    6  
  4 Cozzi, Maria Laura M   42 UTHGR               36.34      37.50    5  
  5 Ungaro, Pilar          43 ADN                 35.60      38.24    4  
  6 Duhau, Veronica M      42 Daa                 41.00      42.91    3  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 45-49 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Casenave, Cecilia Ana  45 CAOU                32.02      33.56    9  
  2 DE Trueba, Maria Laur  47 FCO                    NT      36.01    7  
  3 Cortinez, Maria Del C  49 Daa                 34.00      36.72    6  
  4 Suarez Rey, Liliana M  47 CPCE                38.00      37.95    5  
  5 Villa, Maria Florenci  46 COOPE               38.90      39.25    4  
  6 Gomez Fraire, Noelia   47 PSG                 40.41      39.69    3  
  7 Gonzalez Nuevo, Maria  47 ADN                 53.00      47.69    2  
  8 Dure, Haydee Susana M  45 AAPAT               52.00      53.30    1  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 50-54 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Aljinovic, Cristina M  52 COOPE               33.67      34.29    9  
  2 Janeiro, Silvina M     53 CASLA               35.05      36.62    7  
  3 Calamante, Gabriela M  51 Daa                 43.00      42.46    6  
  4 Rementeria, Fabiana    54 PSG                 46.32      46.75    5  
 -- Cia, Cintia M          53 Daa                 39.12         NS  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 55-59 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos, Patricia       58 PSG                 49.29      46.57    9  
  2 Fredriks, Florencia    55 PSG                 48.39      47.71    7  
  3 Rodriguez, Mercedes M  59 COOPE               56.03      59.96    6  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 60-64 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Llorente, Yolanda Noe  60 CPCE                36.59      38.74    9  
  2 Beltran, Gladys        60 PSG                 47.01      53.82    7  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 65-69 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Laura Jacin  65 CASLA               37.64      36.92    9  
 
 Evento 43  Mujeres 70-74 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Prayon, Liliana M      73 Daa                 49.00      48.68    9  
  2 Giqueaux, Emma M       73 Daa                 48.00      49.81    7