Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     27/12/2018 - 2:56 PM
                METRO MASTER 2018 - 4° JORNADA - 22/12/2018                
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 20-24 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Sendra, Agustin        20 PSG                 26.54      26.02    9  
  2 Medero, Facundo P      23 ADN                 25.50      26.99    7  
  3 Decima, Matias Santia  22 UTHGR               26.11      27.08    6  
  4 Heinrich, Andres Juan  24 CAOU                26.40      27.34    5  
  5 Noe Deamelio, Alan Fe  20 COOPE               26.88      27.52    4  
  6 Caamaño, Francisco     23 PSG                 26.79      27.67    3  
  7 Piccinini, Damian Alb  24 SUTER               27.02      27.85    2  
  8 Abregu, Axel Mario M   22 COOPE               26.78      28.08    1  
  9 Talarico, Braian Joel  24 COOPE               28.66     x28.11  
 10 DI Pretrantonio, Fran  23 PSG                 29.41     x28.64  
 11 Rolon Pucheta, Rodrig  23 COOPE               28.68     x29.56  
 12 Carrera, Nicolas       20 PSG                 31.07     x30.85  
 13 Galay Cassisa, Emilio  20 COOPE               30.71     x30.90  
 14 Furfaro, Nicolas Ezeq  23 NPS                 29.87      31.61  
 15 Balverde, Franco       24 ADN                 32.00      32.49  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 25-29 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuenca Vaucheret, Sim  26 ADN                 25.80      26.49    9  
  2 Lopez, Felipe          27 PSG                 27.91      27.61    7  
  3 Sanelli, Andres        28 ADN                 27.30      28.75    6  
  4 Nikado, Facundo Ezequ  28 SUTER               27.16      28.94    5  
  5 Soldano, Miguel Angel  29 CASLA               29.78      30.18    4  
  6 Sutton, Andres M       27 PSG                 29.30      30.21    3  
  7 Amiconi, Tomas         27 ADN                 29.90     x31.87  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 30-34 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Fileni, Pablo M        34 CARP                27.40      28.34    9  
  2 Simois, Agustin        34 ADN                 28.80      29.86    7  
  3 Rivetti, Arturo M      34 UTHGR               28.64      30.26    6  
  4 Tonelli Costa, Ramiro  33 UTHGR               30.30      30.39    5  
  5 Guerreiro, German P    33 ADN                 29.90      30.43    4  
  6 Gallani, Renzo         31 ADN                 31.50     x31.67  
  7 Gaitan, Federico       31 ADN                 32.50     x33.12  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 35-39 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Gauna, Claudio         39 PSG                 28.73      28.17    9  
  2 Zamora, Javier         37 AEUM                26.97      28.91    7  
  3 Sartori, Ignacio M     36 Daa                 29.00      29.14    6  
  4 Misiewicz, Hernan Ale  39 CPCE                28.20      29.59    5  
  5 Sallenave, Juan Manue  38 PSG                 29.17      29.60    4  
  6 Orsini, Alberto        37 CSCH                31.00      30.51    3  
  7 Barale, Martin         38 ADN                 31.30      31.74    2  
  8 Martinez, Adrian Ezeq  35 CARP                32.00      32.44    1  
  9 Brenner, Adolfo M      36 Daa                 34.00      32.54  
 10 Sanchez, Ariel         37 ADN                 32.00      33.53  
 11 Benitez, Hector Edgar  36 UTHGR               40.00      41.72  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 40-44 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Domes, Facundo         42 PSG                 27.42      27.86    9  
  2 Baragatti, Nicolas Ro  40 COOPE               27.99      28.00    7  
  3 Machado, Matias        40 NEPT                27.80      28.23    6  
  4 Fieg, Martin           40 Daa                 28.00      29.07    5  
  5 Sartori, Nicolas M     40 Daa                 30.00      29.42    4  
  6 Santamaria, Rodolfo    42 ADN                 29.99      30.48    3  
  7 Makudera, Leandro Car  44 CPCE                30.50      30.95    2  
  8 Cazau, Javier          43 ADN                 31.00      31.42    1  
  9 Amerio, Leonardo M     44 Daa                 30.00     x31.94  
 10 Galarza, Juan Manuel   42 ADN                 32.50     x32.15  
 11 Kahan, Emanuel M       41 PSG                 32.88      32.33  
 -- Ferraro, Claudio       43 Daa                 30.00         NS  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 45-49 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Diego Esteban   47 LAPAT               28.05      28.60    9  
  2 Bochoeyer, Andres      45 CAOU                29.51      29.31    7  
  3 Baiardi, Juan Marcelo  45 Daa                 29.00      29.79    6  
  4 Telesca, Andres M      49 FCO                 31.12      30.77    5  
  5 Pochetino, Diego       45 PSG                 32.59      32.09    4  
  6 Corti, Pablo Esteban   47 Daa                 32.00      32.93    3  
  7 Manoilov, Damian M     48 COOPE               33.43      33.02    2  
  8 Axat, Santiago         46 PSG                 33.92      33.14    1  
  9 Robbio, Ariel Esteban  45 UTHGR               33.80      33.30  
 10 Salas, Patricio M      45 PSG                 33.60     x33.53  
 11 Duran, Javier          46 ADN                 32.00      34.34  
 12 Bramaso, Julio Cesar   45 FCO                    NT      35.68  
 13 Toro, Martin M         48 PSG                 41.09     x40.42  
 14 Rondan, Hugo Ariel M   48 AAPAT               44.00      42.57  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 50-54 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Siccardi, Mariano M    53 COOPE               31.00      30.96    9  
  2 Ipiña, Diego M         53 PSG                 30.14      31.07    7  
  3 Barragan, Bernardo     51 PSG                 31.60      31.35    6  
  4 Martinez, Guillermo    50 PSG                 33.96     x33.40  
  5 Roman, Norberto Omar   54 CASLA               33.36      33.60    5  
  6 Garavaglia, Roberto M  52 COOPE               34.02      33.85    4  
  7 Guido, Adalberto M     50 PSG                 35.39     x35.53  
  8 Halecka, Juan P        52 ADN                 35.50      36.57    3  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 55-59 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Hase, Hayo             55 PSG                 27.05      27.30    9  
  2 Larrus, Gustavo        57 ADN                 30.50      31.38    7  
  3 Rasilla, Eduardo       56 ADN                 32.50      32.03    6  
  4 Marazzi, Martin Lucas  57 Daa                 31.00      32.05    5  
  5 Zambrano, Jorge Aleja  55 CARP                35.05      36.90    4  
  6 Tesei, Jorge Humberto  55 COOPE                  NT      42.24    3  
  7 Del Negro, Edgardo Wa  59 COOPE               49.94      48.81    2  
 -- Zommer, Fernando Adri  56 CAOU                28.00         NS  
 -- Marty, Alberto Miguel  56 CUBA                33.65         NS  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 60-64 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Colombo, Roberto       62 ADN                 35.80      35.37    9  
  2 Merega, Juan Luis      62 CAOU                32.00      35.60    7  
  3 Minervino, Ricardo P   64 ADN                 45.00      45.59    6  
 -- Morbelli, Carlos Anto  60 CUBA                31.34         NS  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 65-69 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 MC Allum, Eduardo M    66 Daa                    NT      37.66    9  
  2 Fileni, Ricardo Mario  65 CARP                42.50      40.51    7  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 70-74 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jose Luis M    72 PSG                 43.31      43.66    9  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 75-79 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Losio, Horacio Carlos  77 CARP                47.00      46.68    9  
 
 Evento 44  Hombres 80-84 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallo, Vicente Carmel  82 JC                  59.00    1:00.07    9  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 44              
 
  1. Poseidon Swin & Gyn               141   2. Adn Montego                       120
  3. Dragones Natacion Act Acuatica     80   4. Cooperarios                        65
  5. Club Atlético Once Unidos          37   6. Uthgra Nadadores Del Sur           35
  7. Club Atlético River Plate          33   8. Consejo Profesional de CS Es.      27
  9. Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro     25  10. S.U.T.E.R.H.                       13
 11. Club Ferro Carril Oeste            12