Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              22/05/2013 - 14:33PM
       Campeonato Metro Promocionales 1 Jornada - 04/05/2013       
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 10-11 50 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  11 NSAGV               36,34     X34,75  
 -- Nahmias, Diego P       10 SUTER                  NT     X45,67  
 -- Bisinano, Patricio P   11 CELP                48,55     X47,14  
 -- Ucero, Nicolas P       11 CAL                 47,45     X47,53  
 -- Cerrella, Franco Ezeq  11 NSAGV               49,62     X47,55  
 -- Faya, Ramiro P         10 CAL                 49,07     X47,95  
 -- Alvarez Segovia, Ezeq  11 NSAGV               51,08     X48,09  
 -- Carabajal Cuba, Franc  11 SUTER                  NT     X48,73  
 -- Bentivenga, Tazio P    11 ENH                 52,00     X49,27  
 -- Lopresti, Ignacio P    10 CAL                    NT     X49,36  
 -- Ferreira, Mauricio P   10 CAL                 49,12     X49,78  
 -- D'Agostino, Kyle P     10 ENH                 56,91     X49,87  
 -- Borgarini, Genaro P    11 SUTER                  NT     X49,87  
 -- Escudero, Bruno Roque  11 SUTER                  NT     X51,08  
 -- Ahnberg, Tomas Ezequi  11 SUTER                  NT     X51,08  
 -- Tranchida, Mateo P     10 CELP                53,20     X52,81  
 -- Toledo, Joaquin P      10 ENH               1:06,04     X53,14  
 -- Cugino, Gonzalo P      11 CAL                 49,25     X53,15  
 -- Miranda, Bruno P       11 SUTER                  NT     X53,52  
 -- D'Aurizio, Marcos P    10 CAL                 54,37     X53,73  
 -- Sala, Facundo P        11 CPF                    NT     X55,06  
 -- Michelsy, Thiago P     10 CPF                    NT     X55,69  
 -- DE LA Llave, Tomas P   11 CPF                    NT   X1:00,89  
 -- Soengas, Tomas Franci  10 SUTER                  NT   X1:15,18  
 -- Guerechit, Emiliano P  10 NSAGV               51,38        XNS  
 -- Gavio, Gaston          11 CELP                46,69        XNS  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo de Espalda
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Matias P      12 CULP                33,93      35,83  
  2 Rueda, Facundo P       13 SUTER                  NT      35,99  
  3 Naranjo, Juan Sebasti  13 SUTER                  NT      38,55  
  4 Mendez Videla, Fabric  13 CAI                 40,27      38,99  
  5 Carbajal Cuba, Juan S  13 SUTER                  NT      39,29  
  6 De Michelis, Jeremias  12 CULP                42,26      40,53  
  7 Acevedo Diaz, Juan Os  12 CBPLP               44,00      42,30  
  8 Bentivenga, Marco P    13 ENH                 47,21      43,17  
  9 Banegas, Matias P      12 CAI                 49,96      43,81  
 10 Diaz, Patricio P       12 ENH                    NT      44,67  
 11 Curtale, Augusto P     13 CAL                    NT      46,06  
 12 Basigalupo, Gonzalo P  13 CELP                48,78      47,70  
 13 Seoane, Lucas P        13 CPF                    NT      51,87  
 14 Lopez Loureda, Joaqui  12 CPF                    NT      52,29  
 15 Borrel, Santiago p     12 CELP                54,21      53,76  
 16 Shmandelko, Alexander  12 SUTER                  NT      54,77  
 17 LA Rocca, Matias P     13 CPF                    NT    1:00,02  
 -- Anselmo, Lautaro P     13 ENH               1:00,07         DQ  
 -- Martinez de Aguirre,   13 FCO                 40,88         NS  
 -- Rizzini, Tango         12 CELP                43,10         NS