Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              22/05/2013 - 14:33PM
       Campeonato Metro Promocionales 1º Jornada - 04/05/2013       
 
 Evento 3  Niñas 10-11 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- De Nicola, Camila P    11 CAI                 40,00     X34,62  
 -- Zuniga, Oriana P       11 CAI                 39,94     X36,02  
 -- Tognetti Acuña, Zoe P  10 CAL                 38,09     X37,07  
 -- Castro, Maria P        11 ENH                 45,23     X37,35  
 -- Becker, Melina Victor  11 NSAGV               42,70     X37,49  
 -- Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   11 SUTER                  NT     X38,08  
 -- Fernandez, Julieta P   11 CAI                 41,00     X38,55  
 -- Velazquez, Paula P     11 CBPLP               49,00     X38,84  
 -- Chechile, Sofia p      11 CELP                42,28     X38,93  
 -- Torres, Carolina Maga  10 NSAGV               48,81     X39,14  
 -- Lobos Casco, Valentin  11 CELP                51,24     X40,12  
 -- Montero, Daniela P     10 CAL                 41,26     X40,15  
 -- Guglielmi, Sofia Bele  11 FCO                 42,94     X40,37  
 -- Ortiz, Melina P        11 CAL                 41,68     X41,56  
 -- Puig Lomez, Marieta p  11 CELP                53,00     X42,64  
 -- Fuentes, Magali P      11 SUTER                  NT     X42,95  
 -- Florencio, Sheila P    10 CELP                44,42     X43,21  
 -- Rizzo, Andrea P        11 ENH                 51,71     X43,55  
 -- Loianno, Camila P      10 CAL                 46,39     X43,72  
 -- Gomez, Milagros P      11 CAL                 42,61     X43,78  
 -- Ferrari, Josefina P    11 ENH                    NT     X43,97  
 -- Ridella, Zoe Luana P   11 CELP                   NT     X44,06  
 -- Andrada, Candela P     10 CELP                   NT     X44,25  
 -- Tomatti, Mora P        10 CELP                   NT     X45,81  
 -- Garcia, Valentina P    10 NSAGV                  NT     X50,03  
 -- Barriopedro, Indiana   11 CPF                    NT     X53,27  
 -- Callejas, Sofia P      10 CAL                 53,00     X53,92  
 -- Reina, Camila P        10 CPF                    NT     X56,46  
 -- Gaspari, Ludmila P     10 SUTER                  NT     X58,24  
 -- Yagodnig, Kiara Yael   10 NSAGV               50,82        XNS  
 -- Gonzalez, Guillermina  11 CELP                48,34        XNS  
 
 Evento 3  Niñas 12-13 50 CC Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Borgognone, Lara P     12 CAI                 37,77      32,95  
  2 Rua Torres, Ariana P   12 CAI                 35,04      33,13  
  3 Vivaldi, Sofia         12 CULP                32,19      34,89  
  4 Koulaksezian, Julieta  13 ENH                 37,22      34,97  
  5 Romero, Agostina P     12 CAI                 39,99      35,07  
  6 Fernandez, Belen Anah  13 ENH                 39,44      35,42  
  7 Decara, Florencia P    13 CELP                36,09      35,49  
  8 Sbarra, Micaela P      13 ENH                 38,24      35,51  
  9 Vidaurre Torrico, And  12 CAI                    NT      35,77  
 10 Aceval, Camila P       12 CAI                 39,69      35,94  
 11 Valderrama, Abril P    12 SUTER                  NT      36,02  
 12 Sosa Chaves, Maria Vi  13 ENH                 39,21      36,17  
 13 Bursich, Micaela P     13 CAL                 39,81      36,90  
 14 Tomatti, Lara          13 CELP                37,13      36,91  
 15 Zaknic Beor, Victoria  12 CAL                 44,19      37,37  
 16 Salmon, Abril P        13 CAL                 39,47      37,42  
 17 Andrade, Agustina P    12 CAL                 44,05      37,47  
 18 Bambikian, Barbara P   12 FCO                    NT      37,75  
 19 Rodriguez, Mayra P     13 CAL                 41,75      37,91  
 20 Salvatierra, Pilar P   12 CAL                 38,97      38,64  
 21 Sosa, Agustina P       13 SUTER                  NT      38,85  
 22 Areco, Ayelen P        12 CBPLP               45,00      39,43  
 23 Moreira, Candela Zoe   12 CAL                 44,68      39,70  
 24 Lastra Cascia, Regina  12 ENH                    NT      39,77  
 25 Lopez, Guadalupe P     12 CAL                    NT      39,88  
 26 Hidalgo, Micaela P     12 ENH                    NT      40,44  
 27 Gonzalez Avila, Bianc  12 SUTER                  NT      40,70  
 28 Esteban Padros, Carol  12 ENH                 48,74      41,70  
 -- Molinaris, Juana P     12 CULP                40,19         NS  
 -- Rosas Arana, Camila P  12 SUTER                  NT         NS  
 -- Lafaille, Lourdes P    13 SUTER                  NT         NS