Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              22/05/2013 - 14:33PM
       Campeonato Metro Promocionales 1 Jornada - 04/05/2013       
 
 Evento 4  Hombres 10-11 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  11 NSAGV                  NT   X1:28,46  
 -- Alvarez Segovia, Ezeq  11 NSAGV                  NT   X1:57,43  
 -- Cerrella, Franco Ezeq  11 NSAGV                  NT   X1:57,74  
 -- Bisinano, Patricio P   11 CELP                   NT   X1:58,80  
 -- Escudero, Bruno Roque  11 SUTER                  NT   X1:59,25  
 -- Ucero, Nicolas P       11 CAL                    NT   X2:00,99  
 -- Ferreira, Mauricio P   10 CAL                    NT   X2:03,23  
 -- Faya, Ramiro P         10 CAL                    NT   X2:03,49  
 -- Bentivenga, Tazio P    11 ENH               2:08,36   X2:05,70  
 -- Toledo, Joaquin P      10 ENH                    NT   X2:07,05  
 -- Lopresti, Ignacio P    10 CAL                    NT   X2:09,77  
 -- Nahmias, Diego P       10 SUTER                  NT   X2:09,84  
 -- Carabajal Cuba, Franc  11 SUTER                  NT   X2:13,87  
 -- Discioscia, Facundo P  11 CAL                    NT   X2:26,86  
 -- Ahnberg, Tomas Ezequi  11 SUTER                  NT        XDQ  
 -- D'Aurizio, Marcos P    10 CAL                    NT        XDQ  
 -- D'Agostino, Kyle P     10 ENH                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Tranchida, Mateo P     10 CELP                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Borgarini, Genaro P    11 SUTER                  NT       XDNF  
 -- Gavio, Gaston          11 CELP                   NT        XNS  
 -- Guerechit, Emiliano P  10 NSAGV                  NT        XNS  
 
 Evento 4  Hombres 12-13 100 CC Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rueda, Facundo P       13 SUTER                  NT    1:28,44  
  2 Carbajal Cuba, Juan S  13 SUTER                  NT    1:35,46  
  3 Naranjo, Juan Sebasti  13 SUTER                  NT    1:39,09  
  4 Bentivenga, Marco P    13 ENH               1:48,12    1:40,57  
  5 Sanchez, Matias P      12 CULP                   NT    1:40,66  
  6 Banegas, Matias P      12 CAI               1:48,33    1:42,17  
  7 Diaz, Patricio P       12 ENH                    NT    1:42,50  
  8 Mendez Videla, Fabric  13 CAI               1:47,17    1:42,84  
  9 De Michelis, Jeremias  12 CULP              1:55,03    1:44,90  
 10 Curtale, Augusto P     13 CAL                    NT    1:52,00  
 11 Acevedo Diaz, Juan Os  12 CBPLP             1:55,00    1:52,72  
 12 Anselmo, Lautaro P     13 ENH               2:26,74    1:59,54  
 13 Shmandelko, Alexander  12 SUTER                  NT    2:11,34  
 -- Borrel, Santiago p     12 CELP                   NT         DQ  
 -- Basigalupo, Gonzalo P  13 CELP                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez de Aguirre,   13 FCO               1:42,56         NS