Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              22/05/2013 - 14:33PM
       Campeonato Metro Promocionales 1º Jornada - 04/05/2013       
 
 Evento 5  Niñas 10-11 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- De Nicola, Camila P    11 CAI                    NT   X1:45,52  
 -- Zuniga, Oriana P       11 CAI               1:59,10   X1:45,67  
 -- Lobos Casco, Valentin  11 CELP                   NT   X1:46,13  
 -- Fernandez, Julieta P   11 CAI                    NT   X1:49,37  
 -- Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   11 SUTER                  NT   X1:51,75  
 -- Florencio, Sheila P    10 CELP                   NT   X1:56,65  
 -- Andrada, Candela P     10 CELP                   NT   X1:56,72  
 -- Gomez, Milagros P      11 CAL                    NT   X1:56,79  
 -- Valitutto, Anahi Sol   10 NSAGV                  NT   X1:57,18  
 -- Zurita Miano, Julieta  10 NSAGV                  NT   X1:59,01  
 -- Chechile, Sofia p      11 CELP                   NT   X2:05,42  
 -- Puig Lomez, Marieta p  11 CELP                   NT   X2:08,67  
 -- Tomatti, Mora P        10 CELP                   NT   X2:20,13  
 -- Ridella, Zoe Luana P   11 CELP                   NT       XDNF  
 -- Gonzalez, Guillermina  11 CELP                   NT        XNS  
 
 Evento 5  Niñas 12-13 100 CC Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vivaldi, Sofia         12 CULP                   NT    1:25,29  
  2 Bursich, Micaela P     13 CAL               1:40,28    1:31,70  
  3 Rua Torres, Ariana P   12 CAI               1:42,86    1:32,39  
  4 Fernandez, Belen Anah  13 ENH               1:46,69    1:34,08  
  5 Koulaksezian, Julieta  13 ENH               1:42,48    1:35,23  
  6 Vidaurre Torrico, And  12 CAI                    NT    1:40,63  
  7 Valderrama, Abril P    12 SUTER                  NT    1:40,66  
  8 Borgognone, Lara P     12 CAI               1:55,69    1:41,35  
  9 Sosa Chaves, Maria Vi  13 ENH               1:57,78    1:43,07  
 10 Romero, Agostina P     12 CAI                    NT    1:44,25  
 11 Aceval, Camila P       12 CAI                    NT    1:45,03  
 12 Tomatti, Lara          13 CELP                   NT    1:45,71  
 13 Salvatierra, Pilar P   12 CAL               1:55,14    1:49,49  
 14 Salmon, Abril P        13 CAL               2:01,87    1:50,12  
 15 Sbarra, Micaela P      13 ENH               1:59,85    1:50,44  
 16 Lastra Cascia, Regina  12 ENH                    NT    1:53,57  
 17 Rodriguez, Mayra P     13 CAL               2:08,58    1:53,66  
 18 Andrade, Agustina P    12 CAL                    NT    1:54,02  
 19 Lopez, Guadalupe P     12 CAL                    NT    1:54,89  
 20 Zaknic Beor, Victoria  12 CAL                    NT    2:06,61  
 -- Moreira, Candela Zoe   12 CAL               2:08,46         DQ  
 -- Sosa, Agustina P       13 SUTER                  NT         DQ  
 -- Molinaris, Juana P     12 CULP                   NT         NS