Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              27/08/2016 - 9:56 AM
      Metropolitano Promocional 2016 - 2° jornada - 27/08/2016      
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Stura, Pilar P         10 MLANU               41,72      41,42  
  2 Grigoli, Yesica Arace  10 N3DT                   NT      41,49  
  3 Sueldo, Rocio          10 Bco Hipotecario        NT      41,60  
  4 Tasat, Sabah Latifa P  10 MLANU               41,64      42,03  
  5 Zabala, Valentina      10 MLANU               43,62      42,38  
  6 Saraceno, Sofia P      10 ENH                 46,42      43,11  
  7 Andrada, Pilar P       10 ENH                 46,59      44,44  
  8 Invencchiato, Angelin  10 N3DT                58,71      46,18  
  9 Humeniuk, Catalina P   10 Bco Hipotecario        NT      48,65  
 10 Lopez Martinez, Luna   10 MLANU               46,65      48,95  
 11 Vallese, Abril Sofia   10 GEBA                   NT      49,93  
 12 Alvarez Persson, Mayr  10 OSN                 53,20      50,18  
 13 Rivarola, Bianca P     10 NSAGV               51,55      50,22  
 14 Ruiz, Catalina P       10 GEBA                   NT      50,61  
 15 Campos, Guadalupe Sal  10 MLANU               59,18      51,82  
 16 Zupancic, Ariana P     10 CDMR                53,97      52,01  
 17 Salio, Agustina P      10 CIAA                   NT      53,16  
 18 Rueda Nessi, Juana P   10 GEBA                   NT      54,49  
 19 Merlo, Valentina P     10 N3DT              1:06,63      55,90  
 20 Galluccio, Francesca   10 CAL               1:05,21      56,60  
 21 Michalski, Agustina p  10 ENH               1:01,78      56,63  
 22 Casali, Sofia          10 CBPLP               59,01      58,14  
 23 Barreiro, Micaela P    10 ENH               1:09,52      58,91  
 24 Cusce, Kiara Katrina   10 CVS               1:15,00    1:00,14  
 25 DE Antueno, Renata     10 CBPLP               59,71    1:00,63  
 26 Giatti Recondo, Catal  10 NSAGV               56,17    1:02,44  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Asselbon, Abril Flore  11 N3DT                   NT      35,92  
  2 Vera, Zoe Ailin P      11 NSAGV               36,60      37,35  
  3 Garrido, Magali P      11 ENH                 48,03      37,41  
  4 Ehrlich, Zoe P         11 NSAGV               39,26      38,20  
  5 Bustos, Nicol P        11 CDMR                55,32      39,27  
  6 Giacopuzzi, Pilar P    11 NSAGV               42,13      40,30  
  7 Michel, Agustina Dani  11 MLANU               42,30      40,81  
  8 Echeverria, Carolina   11 NSAGV               44,60      41,31  
  9 Sarem, Sofia Nair P    11 N3DT              1:18,51      41,79  
 10 Zepedeo, Carolina P    11 CDMR                   NT      42,02  
 11 Bersanini, Jazmin Kia  11 MLANU                  NT      43,53  
 12 Bernardes Reyna, Cata  11 ENH                 57,62      43,70  
 13 Levenson, Lucia P      11 GEBA                   NT      45,74  
 14 Krawczuk, Priscila P   11 CAL                 52,61      52,41  
 15 Albornoz, Pricila Abr  11 N3DT                   NT      54,23  
 16 Epumer, Lilen P        11 ENH                    NT      55,43  
 17 Cabrio, Julieta P      11 ENH                    NT      55,63  
 18 Castro, Serena P       11 ENH               1:08,84      58,21  
 19 Cristobal, Julieta     11 CIAA                   NT      58,86  
 20 Schofrin, Iara Aylen   11 OSN               1:06,89    1:00,65  
 21 Gil, Antonia P         11 CBPLP                  NT    1:01,54  
 22 Pietropaoli, Joaquina  11 CIAA                   NT    1:16,73  
 -- Gonzalez, Barbara Mal  11 OSN                 54,94         NS  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Comerci, Candela Oria  12 AJH                 35,48      32,01  
  2 Fevola, Victoria P     12 CSDCV               38,08      38,57  
  3 Guanca, Camila P       12 CVS                 41,48      38,71  
  4 Piņeiro, Abril P       12 MLANU               46,27      39,17  
  5 Molina, Camila Victor  12 N3DT                49,51      39,32  
  6 Centurion, Ludmila P   12 ENH                 48,07      39,70  
  7 Gomez, Agustina P      12 CDMR                   NT      41,77  
  8 Perez Gonzales, Victo  12 CAL                    NT      41,90  
  9 Gliemo, Renata         12 CBPLP               47,98      46,00  
 10 Mugni, Tiziana         12 CIAA                   NT      48,21  
 11 Ochoa, MACARENA P      12 ENH                    NT      49,71  
 12 Ordoņez, Agostina P    12 ENH                    NT      50,80  
 13 Valdeolmillo, Malena   12 GEBA                   NT      52,46  
 14 Prystupa Sotelo, Keil  12 GEBA                   NT    1:00,60  
 15 Maranzano, Juliana     12 CBPLP             1:08,05    1:00,90  
 -- Quintero, Santina P    12 CBPLP                  NT         NS  
 
 Evento 3  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Escobio, Mariana p     13 CBPLP               38,65      37,36  
  2 Galeano, Luz P         13 CVS                 44,73      37,91  
  3 Ochoa, Victoria P      13 CIAA                49,83      40,10  
  4 Santamaria, Lola P     13 MLANU               44,64      40,44  
  5 Barreiro, Candela P    13 ENH                 48,33      40,76  
  6 Gaete, Luz Agustina P  13 N3DT                49,70      42,34  
  7 Pansowy, Tatiana P     13 ENH                 51,53      42,74  
  8 Siergiejczuk, Nadia P  13 MLANU                  NT      43,45  
  9 Guanuco, Morena P      13 CBPLP               47,00      45,07  
 10 Etcheverry, Ambar P    13 CSDCV               43,98      45,28