Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License             27/08/2016 - 10:02 AM
      Metropolitano Promocional 2016 - 2° jornada - 27/08/2016      
 
 Evento 4  Niņas 5-8 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Mendez, Uma Violeta P   8 NSAGV                  NT    1:03,03  
  2 Moscato, Juana P        8 NSAGV                  NT    1:04,52  
  3 Bogliani, Micaela Pao   8 NSAGV                  NT    1:09,27  
 
 Evento 4  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Molina, Candela Sofia   9 N3DT                   NT      59,52  
  2 Sosa, Mariana P         9 MLANU                  NT    1:00,62  
  3 Lopez Ruiz, Daiara Ma   9 NSAGV                  NT    1:00,87  
  4 Stura, Rocio P          9 MLANU             1:04,02    1:01,03  
  5 Sanchez, Catalina  Al   9 NSAGV                  NT    1:01,39  
  6 Lascia, Valentina P     9 OSN               1:02,28    1:01,99  
  7 Muiņos, Alenka Sofia    9 N3DT                   NT    1:02,65  
  8 Massa, Lucia Belen P    9 N3DT                   NT    1:02,90  
  9 Serrato, Malena P       9 CVS               1:25,00    1:04,02  
 10 Gonzalez, Delfina p     9 MLANU                  NT    1:06,98  
 11 Niczyporuk, Tatiana P   9 MLANU             1:06,86    1:07,46  
 12 Ale Carabajales, Palo   9 N3DT                   NT    1:07,73  
 13 Coronel Alvarez, Vale   9 NSAGV                  NT    1:10,80  
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 5-8 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Dalessandro, Bautista   8 MLANU                  NT    1:04,62  
  2 Mazza, Dylan P          8 CAL                    NT    1:08,11  
  3 Achimio Lamas, Tomas    8 N3DT                   NT    1:15,30  
 -- Valdeolmillo, Tomas P   8 GEBA                   NT         NS  
 
 Evento 4  Niņos 9 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Riquelme, Joaquin Max   9 N3DT              1:17,18      56,92  
  2 Calvo, Mateo Gabriel    9 CDMR                   NT      59,87  
  3 Segovia, Lucas P        9 NSAGV                  NT    1:00,84  
  4 Michalski, Nicolas P    9 ENH                    NT    1:04,36  
  5 Palasolo, Fabrizio Da   9 NSAGV                  NT    1:05,12  
  6 Weiler, Franco P        9 MLANU             1:05,97    1:06,69  
  7 Ferrari, Lucas P        9 ENH                    NT    1:12,88