Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License             27/08/2016 - 10:17 AM
      Metropolitano Promocional 2016 - 2° jornada - 27/08/2016      
 
 Evento 5  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Vaveluik, Iury P       10 CULP                42,15      44,98  
  2 Drogo, Bautista P      10 MLANU               51,85      48,94  
  3 Perez, Aaron Branco P  10 N3DT                51,23      50,39  
  4 Quinteros, Mateo P     10 NSAGV               57,40      52,49  
  5 Cantarelli, Juan Pabl  10 CBPLP               55,16      52,65  
  6 Rainelli, Ignacio Joa  10 NSAGV               50,66      53,41  
  7 Sanchez, Fausto Nicol  10 N3DT                52,54      53,81  
  8 MACIARIELLO, Federico  10 CDMR                   NT      54,75  
  9 Ristagno, Santiago P   10 CDMR                   NT      56,52  
 10 Olivera, Lautaro P     10 CDMR                   NT      56,75  
 11 Puebla, Tobias P       10 NSAGV             1:01,41      57,06  
 12 Gasco, Lazaro P        10 ENH                    NT      57,17  
 13 Valente, Matias P      10 CIAA                   NT      57,27  
 14 Acrich, Mariano Danie  10 GEBA                   NT    1:01,53  
 15 Quintero, Gabriel Ale  10 N3DT              1:01,02    1:03,99  
 16 Barrios, Axel P        10 MLANU             1:00,65    1:07,35  
 
 Evento 5  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Luna, Thiago Elian P   11 NSAGV               50,65      46,62  
  2 Aguilera, Ignacio P    11 NSAGV               48,05      48,94  
  3 Leon, Eric P           11 MLANU               48,26      49,23  
  4 Calvo, Lucas Luciano   11 CDMR                54,88      50,48  
  5 Apendino, Lucas P      11 N3DT                54,28      50,71  
  6 Fuentes Scillieri, Le  11 MLANU               52,94      51,01  
  7 Lorenzo, Elias         11 CIAA                   NT      51,18  
  8 Andziulis, Lautaro P   11 GEBA                   NT      55,39  
  9 Gonzalez, Santiago He  11 OSN               1:05,89      57,81  
 10 Diaz, Lisandro P       11 ENH               1:05,69      58,07  
 11 Tolcachier, Tobias P   11 GEBA                   NT      58,12  
 12 Barrios, Benjamin      11 CIAA                   NT      59,78  
 13 Almiron, Agustin P     11 N3DT                   NT    1:00,87  
 
 Evento 5  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lautaro P   12 CDMR                57,35      42,81  
  2 Martinez Antelo, Sant  12 CI                  38,23      48,77  
  3 Gonzalez, Martin P     12 MLANU               51,73      49,40  
  4 Scebba, Santiago P     12 CBPLP               50,20      49,50  
  5 Solari Niding, Agusti  12 CI                  39,04      51,36  
  6 Faedda, Fermin Mauro   12 GEBA                   NT      51,40  
  7 Cataldi, Tiziano Leon  12 CI                  43,24      51,66  
  8 Couto Fernandez, Gonz  12 MLANU             1:07,98      55,23  
  9 Mora, Jorge P          12 CDMR              1:11,36      55,27  
 10 Bracco, Alejandro Ari  12 OSN               1:10,36    1:09,01  
 -- Flores, Lucas P        12 CAL                    NT         NS  
 -- Bazan, Santiago P      12 ENH                    NT         NS  
 
 Evento 5  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 50 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Leguizamon, Ignacio P  13 QAC                 42,79      36,79  
  2 Pinceti, Valentino P   13 CIAA                48,67      38,93  
  3 Ristagno, Agustin P    13 CDMR                51,76      40,10  
  4 Massa, Francisco Jose  13 N3DT                   NT      41,04  
  5 Manukian, Tomas P      13 MLANU               49,59      43,31  
  6 Vieyra, Federico       13 PSG                 46,80      44,62  
  7 Masciano, Franco P     13 CVS                 55,00      47,25  
  8 Navarro, Diego Tomas   13 CI                  40,84      47,31  
  9 Toledo, Joaquin P      13 ENH                 50,09      48,99  
 10 Garcia Alapont, Facun  13 GEBA                   NT      49,41  
 11 Dominguez, Santiago P  13 MLANU                  NT      52,09  
 12 Torres, Bruno P        13 CVS               1:10,00      53,91  
 -- Rodriguez, Facundo P   13 OSN                 50,34         NS  
 -- Figueredo, Juan P      13 CDMR                54,90         NS